Przeskocz do treści

Lista absolwentów

1919

Grzelachowski Marian 
Nowicki Tomasz 
Schulz Hieronim 

1920

Czubiński Zdzisław 
Dembiński Leon 
Modrzejewski Alfons 
Zdziembowski Maksymilian 

1921

Barlik Alfred  
Bronicki Czesław  
Brzeski Zdzisław  
Buchwald Stanisław  
Chojecki Stefan  
Czekajło Władysław  
Droste Bolesław  
Duczmal Alfons  
Dynowicz Włodzimierz  
Górny Alojzy  
Grabowski Stanisław 
Granatowicz Józef 
Grześkowiak Tadeusz 
Hoffmann Ludwik 
Janik Edward 
Kamiński Feliks 
Kelus Aleksander 
Kluczyński Jan 
Kopa Tadeusz 
Kossobudzki Stanisław 
Krauze Marian 
Krauze Stanisław 
Krzeszkiewicz Stanisław 
Kurnatowski Aleksander 
Kurnatowski Hubert 
Kurnatowski Adam 
Leitgeber Jerzy 
Lorenczewski Alfred 
Łukaszyk Edmund 
Łukomski Jan 
Łyskowski Edmund 
Magdziński Bogumił 
Markowski Stefan 
Mentkowski Henryk 
Metelski Zygmunt 
Mierzejewski Ludwik 
Miodowicz Konstanty 
Misterski Zygmunt 
Naleszkiewicz Jarosław 
Olszewski Maksymilian 
Paul Mieczysław 
Pąkciński Feliks 
Płaczek Stanisław 
Połczyński Maciej Janta 
Prange Franciszek 
Rosner Julian 
Ryński Konstanty 
Sauer Zenon 
Skowroński Wojciech 
Sławski Jerzy 
Spychała Walerian 
Spychałowicz Edmund 
Stawiński Mieczysław 
Stefaniak Stanisław 
Stiller Alfons 
Sworowski Tomasz 
Szamborski Stanisław 
Śmigielski Stefan 
Teleżyński Alojzy 
Torczewski Marian 
Wardyński Roman 
Wrzyszczyński Bogdan 

1922

Andruszewski Wacław 
Begale Alfons 
Bieńkowski Wincenty 
Chmielewski Władysław 
Cichowski Jan 
Dembiński Bogumił 
Dominiczek Mieczysław 
Dworczak Władysław 
Ellmann Marian 
Fasiecki Juliusz 
Formanowicz Marcin 
Glęsk Teodor 
Golski Tadeusz 
Górecki Feliks 
Janicki Wacław 
Jesse Henryk
Kajkowski Zbigniew 
Kaźmierczyk Stanisław
Kniał Zygmunt 
Kołodziejczak Boguchwał
Korczyński Alfred 
Kościelski Stanisław
Lewandowski Antoni 
Lisiecki Aleksy 
Litwiński Jerzy 
Lompa Bronisław 
Łasiński Zbigniew 
Łopiński Florian 
Łuczko Konstanty 
Łuczyński Witold 
Małachowski Marian
Melosik Feliks
Paszewski Adam 
Prejbisz Stanisław 
Przybyłowicz Stanisław
Radzisiewski Zbigniew 
Rakowski Wiesław 
Rogulski Michał 
Rychłowski Lucjan 
Rzepczyński Witold 
Schmidt Wacław 
Słatwiński Jan Kanty 
Sobański Stanisław 
Staniewski Witold 
Stasiński Zbigniew 
Stefański Tadeusz 
Stybierski Wiktor
Szukale Medard
Szyper Ksawery 
Twardowski Juliusz
Walczak Bronisław 
Waleryel Feliks 
Wąchalski Bolesław 
Willaume Juliusz 
Wybieralski Władysław 
Wyszyński Zygmunt 
Zakrzewski Kazimierz 
Zeyland Marian 
Żółtowski Marceli 
Żółtowski Franciszek 

1923 

Adamczak Witold 
Banaszak Dominik 
Bensch Henryk 
Bertrand Edward 
Buczkowski Wacław 
Chudziński Michał 
Cichy Stanisław 
Czaplicki Marian 
Dals Teofil 
Danielak Wiktor 
Danielewski Roman 
Dobrzycki Stanisław 
Fiebig Alfred 
Fixa Janusz 
Gorecki Zbigniew 
Gorzyński Klemens 
Górski Janusz 
Grabowski Lubomir 
Hajdasz Edward 
Janiszewski Czesław 
Jankowiak Józef 
Kaczmarek Konrad 
Karczewski Kazimierz 
Kęszycki Zygmunt 
Kliszczyński Stefan 
Klonowski Franciszek
Kopa Kazimierz 
Kosmowski Bernard 
Kossobudzki Antoni
Krakowiecki Stefan 
Krantz Adam 
Krzymiński Walerian
Kuczewski Henryk
Kurpisz Maksymilian 
Łobiński Zbigniew 
Maćkowiak Brunon 
Maćkowiak Florian 
Michałowski Stanisław 
Mielżyński Adam 
Niewiadomski Stanisław 
Pawliński Marian 
Pluciński Felicjan 
Roth Ludwik
Stachowiak Teofil 
Stryczyński Bogdan 
Szcześniewski Witold 
Szembel Bohdan 
Szulczewski Stanisław
Szułdrzyński Jan 
Szybowicz Tadeusz
Śmigielski Władysław 
Świda Edward 
Świderski Leonard 
Thomas Karol 
Tilgner Damazy 
Tilgner Wiktor 
Totkacz Józef 
Trzciński Witold 
Weber Adam 
Wegenke Kazimierz 
Wendlandt Józef 
Wiatrolik Janusz 
Wojtkowski Tadeusz 
Wybieralski Alfons 
Wysocki Zenon 
Żółtowski Józef 

1924 

Artymiński Stanisław 
Bober Kazimierz 
Broekere Wiesław 
Bülow Konstanty 
Busza Stefan 
Chmarzyński Gwidon 
Chybki Adam 
Cynka Henryk 
Dąbrowski Paweł 
Goławski Edmund 
Gołębowski Wiesław
Graeve Władysław 
Jezierny Franciszek 
Kasprowicz Marian 
Kłodnicki Tadeusz 
Korczyński Edward 
Kucner Stanisław 
Leszner Janusz 
Mager Czesław 
Maniewski Jerzy 
Maszner Wiktor 
Merz Włodzimierz
Miądowicz Bogdan
Mielżyński-Kurnatowski J. 
Müller Maksymilian 
Musiał Edward 
Narkiewicz-Jodko Stanisław
Noah Mieczysław 
Ośmiałowski Zygmunt 
Palutke Brunon 
Senftleben Alfons 
Stoiński Jan 
Stryczyński Marian 
Trzebiatowski Włodzimierz
Tundak Witold 
Tybiszewski Leonard 
Uroiński Kazimierz 
Wierzchowski Edmund 
Wierzejewski Zbigniew 
Wojanowski Zenon 
Zakrzewski Zygmunt 
Załachowski Wiktor 
Zawadzki Bogdan

1925 

Bartkowiak Zygmunt 
Bojarski Stanisław 
Chrzanowski Rościsław 
Danielewicz Walenty 
Drwęski Antoni 
Dworzaczek Włodzimierz 
Dyllick Kazimierz 
Dzięciołowski Włodzimierz 
Fabiś Jan 
Goncerzewicz Julian 
Graeve Aleksander 
Jandy Tadeusz 
Janke Wacław 
Jaśkowiak Franciszek
Kaczmarek Wojciech
Kalawski Marian 
Karpiński Florian 
Kawecki Karol 
Kaźmierski Tadeusz 
Kęszycki Karol 
Kotliński Witold 
Krauss Janusz 
Królikowski Edmund 
Kucner Tadeusz 
Labedyński Stefan 
Latinek Zbigniew 
Leszner Zdzisław 
Maciejewski Kazimierz 
Mikołajewski Marian 
Modrzejewski Feliks 
Narkiewicz-Jodko Janusz 
Niewiadomski Maksymilian 
Nowicki Romuald 
Nowiński Lucjan 
Okoniewski Marian 
Pawliczak Maksymilian 
Piekarski Tadeusz
Pietrzak Stanisław 
Podemski Henryk
Radoła Józef 
Rajowski Maksymilian 
Rogulski Antoni 
Sałaciński Zbigniew 
Siciński Janusz 
Stronczyński Witold 
Trauczyński Tadeusz 
Troczyński Konstanty 
Węgiel Kazimierz 
Wojciechowski Jan

1926 

Antoniewicz Bogdan
Borowski Andrzej
Breza Tadeusz 
Cwojdziński Napoleon 
Dembiński Tadeusz 
Gielnik Edmund 
Grodzki Mieczysław 
Jacek Czesław 
Jastrzębski Mieczysław 
Kasprowicz Jakub 
Łasiński Leszek 
Magdziński Kazimierz 
Maniewski Bernard 
Marcinkowski Stefan 
Matyszczek Antoni 
Mosiński Maksymilian 
Nowakowski Władysław 
Optołowicz Bronisław
Piekarski Mieczysław 
Przybylski Dionizy 
Rakowski Henryk 
Rubieński Władysław 
Schmidt Stanisław 
Schubert Maksymilian 
Sitowski Zygmunt 
Smólski Julian 
Smólski Kazimierz
Smyczyński Lubomir
Stanny Marian 
Szułdrzyński Mieczysław 
Szułdrzyński Tadeusz 
Szuman Witold 
Szymański Kazimierz 
Trzciński Władysław 
Ważbiński Edward 
Witkowski Aleksander 
Zajączkowski Władysław 
Zakrzewski Aleksander 

1927 

Andrzejewski Bogdan  
Bielerzewski Alfred  
Bogacki Teodor  
Brodziak Marian  
Chmielewski Eugeniusz  
Dyllick Roman  
Formański Jerzy  
Frankowski Edmund  
Godula Czesław  
Gregorowicz Julian  
Jaglarz Jerzy  
Jarociński Jerzy  
Jezierski Teodor  
Juszczak Feliks  
Kapuściński Witold  
Kasznica Stanisław  
Koszewski Zdzisław  
Kotliński Ksawery  
Kowalski Roman  
Krzyżaniak Teofil  
Kurzawa Henryk  
Łukomski Alfred  
Łukowski Witold  
Łysiak Zdzisław  
Magiera Kazimierz  
Markiewicz Henryk  
May Maksymilian  
Mielżyński Mieczysław  
Mroczkowski Zbigniew  
Muszyński Adam  
Niewiadomski Alfred  
Niklewski Marian  
Nowak Leon  
Paluszyński Marian  
Pągowski Tadeusz  
Polański Maximus  
Polański Roman  
Porankiewicz Jan  
Sajdak Jan  
Smolarek Florian  
Smosarski Mirosław  
Sokołowski Jan  
Sokołowski Tadeusz  
Sznarbachowski Jerzy  
Szrejber Jan  
Świerzyński Kazimierz  
Ulatowski Jan  
Ważbiński Bogusław  
Węgiel Adam  
Witkowski Roman  
Wlekliński Adam  
Wnęk Mieczysław  
Wojciechowski Edwin  
Woźnicki Marian  
Wujec Wiktor  
Żukowski Andrzej  

1928 

Bartkiewicz Teodor  
Beisert Alfons  
Bielecki Antoni  
Błażek Tadeusz  
Charłampowicz Zdzisław  
Choynowski Mieczysław  
Dąbrowski Stefan  
Eggert Józef  
Flatau Kazimierz  
Formański Marceli  
Gałązka Leon 
Gawlas Stanisław  
Karaśkiewicz Alfons  
Kiedacz Zbigniew  
Kleczkowski Andrzej  
Kocent Tadeusz  
Koperski Wiktor  
Kordylewski Wacław  
Koźlicki Kazimierz  
Królikowski Zygmunt  
Kruppik Edmund  
Kucharski Jarosław  
Kujanek Gerard  
Kula Stefan  
Laskowski Lech  
Maciejewski Roman  
Matczyński Antoni  
Meder Stefan  
Mieczkowski Edward  
Mielżyński Andrzej  
Muszyński Stanisław  
Nowakowski Florian  
Nowicki Kazimierz  
Nowicki Tadeusz  
Pluciński Janusz  
Preyss-Waldorff Jerzy  
Proniewski Jerzy  
Proniewski Ryszard  
Rychlicki Florian  
Rzaniak Józef  
Senftleben Karol  
Serafinowski Władysław  
Sikorski Kazimierz  
Skrzydłowski Zygmunt  
Sobolewski Alfons  
Subera Leonard  
Szmidt Zbigniew  
Szperkowski Cyryl  
Szymaniak Czesław  
Śmigaj Jerzy  
Tundak Edmund  
Tylman Jerzy  
Woźniak Alfons  
Wroński Antoni  
Wroński Józef  
Zaremba Piotr  
Zieliński Klemens 

1929 

Browiński Czesław  
Budnikowski Bogdan  
Etter Tadeusz  
Freudenreich Władysław  
Gadziński Wiktor  
Górkiewicz Alfred  
Kaczmarczyk Zdzisław  
Knij Jerzy  
Koczorowski Franciszek  
Koczorowski Tadeusz  
Koller Witold  
Krenz Witold  
Krygicz Ryszard  
Kujawa Joahim  
Maciejewski Józef  
Magiera Zbigniew  
Manthey Ulryk  
Mańkowski Władysław  
Mikołajczak Paweł  
Muszyński Witold  
Neterowicz Witalis  
Nowowiejski Feliks  
Parczewski Tadeusz  
Patrzykont Jerzy  
Petliński Henryk  
Piotrowski Bogdan  
Robota Zbigniew  
Rosada Henryk  
Skoroszewski Stanisław  
Sosnowski Kirył  
Spławski Celestyn  
Szkudlarz Stanisław  
Sztark Jerzy  
Szulczewski Włodzimierz  
Śmidowicz Zbigniew  
Wilhelmi Konrad  
Wiśniewski Wiktor  
Wyrzykowski Zygmunt  
Zakrzewski Gustaw  
Żółtowski Jerzy  

1930 

Antoszewski Lech  
Au Andrzej Teodor  
Bartkowiak Edmund  
Bojarski Kazimierz  
Brykczyński Bogdan  
Ciemnoczołowski Wilhelm  
Dostatni Wojciech  
Drwęski Jerzy  
Firlik Adam  
Gościmski Antoni  
Grabianka Kazimierz  
Homan Jan  
Jezierski Tadeusz  
Jurga Wacław  
Karolewski Marian  
Kasznica Jan  
Koehler Andrzej  
Konieczny Zygmunt  
Koźlicki Zdzisław  
Kukułka Marian  
Littchen Gerhard  
Maniewski Augustyn  
Marweg Bożydar  
Morski Henryk  
Nadobnik Kazimierz  
Niedźwiedziński Zbigniew  
Nowakowski Zygmunt  
Nowakowski Zygmunt  
Pisarzewski Henryk  
Pospieszalski Antoni  
Przykucki Dionizy  
Repeta Bogusław  
Sitko Antoni  
Sitko Tadeusz  
Słomski Jan  
Słotwiński Bronisław  
Śmigaj Radosław  
Taylor Leon  
Wlekliński Marian  
Woźny Józef  
Wróblewski Aleksander

1931 

Au Jan  
Bartoszewski Hieronim  
Borowicz Zbigniew  
Brabdt Herbert  
Bukowiecki Ignacy  
Cieślewicz Jan  
Czerniejewski Gustaw  
Dubas Zbigniew  
Estreich Gustaw  
Gostomski Jan  
Grodzicki Michał  
Hauser Edmund 
Hübner Stefan  
Illasiewicz Tadeusz  
Janowski Adam  
Jarczewski Mieczysław  
Jezierski Artur  
Kanikowski Czesław  
Karwowski Lech  
Kasprzak Olech  
Kęszycki Antoni  
Klafkowski Alfons  
Klekotta Edmund  
Koehler Stanisław  
Krajewski Zbigniew  
Kurkiewicz Tadeusz  
Kurowski Jerzy  
Laskowski Zbigniew  
Leonhard Wolfgang  
Moszczeński Władysław  
Müllauer Paweł  
Niklewski Bronisław  
Nowacki Roman  
Nowak Feliks  
Nowakowski Zygmunt  
Nowicki Michał  
Piechocki Jerzy  
Pospischil Jerzy  
Sajdak Stefan  
Sendys Krzysztof
Szczepanowski Zbigniew  
Szczęsny Konrad  
Trzciński Tadeusz  
Ulewski Jerzy  
Weselik Witold  
Wieczorek Marian  
Wilk Leon  
Wilkoński Przemysław  
Wlazło Zygmunt  
Wójcik Tadeusz  

1932 

Ankiewicz Stefan  
Antkowski Ferdynand  
Bartz Jan  
Bednarski Franciszek  
Błachowski Roman  
Błażek Adam  
Borowicz Konrad  
Borówka Teodor  
Bukowski Lucjan  
Chalicki Konstanty  
Chełmicki Olgierd  
Czernecki Stefan  
Dybski Kazimierz  
Dziarnowski Alfons  
Frąckowiak Franciszek  
Górniak Zdzisław  
Grześkowiak Tomasz  
Gumkowski Jan  
Jakubowski Jan  
Kaeppele Herman  
Karwowski Sylwester  
Kaseja Stanisław  
Kleczkowski Hieronim  
Kokociński Longin  
Kostrzewski Zbigniew  
Kowalewski Zygmunt  
Kozłowski Tomasz  
Krenz Tadeusz  
Kryński Stefan  
Krzyżan Zdzisław  
Krzyżaniak Zbigniew  
Kuczyński Zygmunt  
Langner Szczepan  
Majewski Wiesław  
Malinowski Tadeusz  
Mandel Henryk  
Michałowski Tytus  
Mikołajczak Feliks  
Molik Jan  
Myszak Józef 
Nosal Tadeusz  
Padlewski Jerzy  
Padlewski Roman  
Patrzykont Zbigniew  
Pawlak Brunon  
Pawlarczyk Władysław  
Piekarczyk Michał  
Pieszek Rudolf  
Pracel Edward  
Ranus Sylwester  
Rozmiarek Edward  
Rusinek Roman  
Ruszczyński Stefan  
Rzaniak Kazimierz  
Staniszewski Leon  
Stein Mieczysław  
Stępkowski Władysław  
Szuszkiewicz Witold  
Szymanek Zdzisław  
Ścisłowski Witold  
Tokarski Edwin  
Walachowski Wacław  
Walczyński Roman  
Waszkiewicz Antoni  
Wegenke Albin  
Weyman Stefan  
Włodarski Jerzy  
Zydorowicz Zygmunt  

1933 

Bensch Leonard  
Bzyl Henryk  
Dakowski Aleksander  
Dobecki Marian  
Dobrogowski Karol  
Dux Kazimierz  
Górny Maksymilian  
Grodzicki Witold  
Ilnicki Włodzimierz  
Kapczyński Zbisław  
Kasprowicz Zbigniew  
Kornicki Marian  
Kościelski Kazimierz  
Kręglewski Zbigniew  
Krobski Zygmunt  
Kropidłowski Bogusław  
Krzyżanowski Stefan  
Łukomski Edmund  
Łyczywek Roman  
Mielcarek Józef  
Modelski Zygmunt  
Morawski Stefan  
Müllauer Jerzy  
Napierała Marian  
Nowicki Marian  
Nowicki Tadeusz  
Otmianowski Zbigniew  
Pielatowski Kazimierz  
Ratajczak Witold  
Skałkowski Tadeusz  
Stein Kazimierz  
Stelmachowski Zbigniew  
Stępkowski Józef  
Szczepanowski Witold  
Śmigielski Jarosław  
Wahl Bernard  
Waliszewski Janusz  
Wierczyński Lesław  
Włodarski Lech  
Włodarski Zbigniew  
Wójcik Witold  
Wróblewski Tadeusz  
Zabrzoski Kazimierz  
Zaremba Paweł  
Żółtowski Michał  

1934 

Anioła Michał  
Bąkowski Zbigniew  
Bibrowicz Henryk  
Brandt Agenor  
Bresiński Bolesław 
Brunelli Gustaw  
Bukowski Teodor  
Cieślewicz Franciszek
Dobrowolski Władysław  
Dobrzycki Jan  
Dux Władysław  
Englich Bogdan  
Fertsch Edward  
Gedymin Jerzy  
Gedymin Włodzimierz  
Gliwa Ludwik  
Głowacki Witold  
Gołębowski Zbigniew  
Grabiński Janusz  
Gruszka Henryk  
Grzybowski Lech  
Guzy Jan  
Huciński Edmund  
Jakubski Roman  
Jaszyk Stanisław  
Kachlicki Henryk  
Klafkowski Zenon  
Kołecki Edmund  
Kowalski Zbigniew  
Kuberka Władysław  
Kujawa Teodor  
Kwieciński Alfons 
Machalla Zefiryn  
Matuszewski Maksymilian  
Mączyński Bogusław  
Morawski Stanisław  
Musil Karol  
Musil Wilhelm  
Nitecki Roman  
Olasek Jan  
Paryzek Edmund  
Piosik Eberhard  
Pospieszalski Stanisław  
Przybylski Marian  
Rejman Janusz  
Rzepczyński Alfons 
Serwo Ireneusz  
Siekierczak Jan  
Stein Leon  
Szczepaniak Józef  
Szczepkowski Józef  
Śmigaj Józef  
Trzciński Jan  
Wijdowski Joachim  
Witosławski Leon  
Woiński Zbigniew

1935 

Artymowski Zbigniew  
Bach-Żelewski Guido  
Banaszkiewicz Władysław  
Bączyk Stefan  
Biedziński Jan  
Borchardt Włodzimierz  
Borówka Bronisław  
Buderawski Tadeusz  
Dąbrowski Stanisław  
Degler Juliusz  
Dolinko Walenty  
Drwęski Adam  
Gedymin Zygmunt
Hahn Józef  
Hoffmann Marian  
Jaroszewski Marian  
Jaworski Jan  
Jewasiński Witold  
Jezierski Antoni  
Karasiński Jerzy  
Kluj Józef  
Knothe Jerzy  
Kostrzewski Bogdan  
Krąkowski Bogdan  
Kruppik Adam  
Kubicki Stefan  
Łabendziński Janusz  
Łuczak Józef  
Maćkowiak Henryk  
Michałowski Sławosz  
Mozolewski Stefan  
Namysł Jan  
Norek Henryk  
Nowacki Marian  
Olgelbrand Tadeusz
Piekarczyk Kazimierz  
Płotkowiak Józef  
Słotwiński Karol  
Sokołowski Franciszek  
Thiel Tadeusz  
Turowski Roman  
Walczyński Feliks  
Wieczorek Benedykt  
Wiznerowicz Stefan  
Wójciak Tadeusz

1936

Andrzejewski Jan  
Balwiński Józef
Bansch Stefan  
Bulsiewicz Stanisław  
Cieciorski Włodzimierz  
Dolatta Stefan
Engel Jerzy 
Etter Bogdan 
Firlik Sylwester
Ginther Antoni  
Haszkiewicz Mieczysław 
Ignaszewski Adam  
Jesionowski Zygmunt
Kantorek Zdzisław  
Kierski Jan  
Kryłowicz Bogdan  
Laskowski Jan Sławomir
Leja Antoni  
Leyk Maksymilian  
Lutostański Jerzy 
Lutostański Jerzy 
Małłek Aleksander  
Matulewicz Jan 
Milewski Adam 
Modelski Izydor  
Muszyński Zbigniew  
Nowak Kazimierz  
Nowak Przemysław  
Nowak Józef  
Nowakowski Witold  
Nowowiejski Kazimierz  
Olejniczak Marian 
Piekarczyk Tadeusz  
Piszczek Franciszek  
Ragan Mieczysław 
Rudner Leon  
Schultz Jarogniew  
Siemasz Zbigniew 
Sołyga Henryk  
Sulikowski Maksymilian  
Szczepanowski Janusz 
Tomaszewski Adam  
Tomaszewski Władysław  
Tworowski Edward  
Tyczewski Leonard 
Witkowski Feliks  
Wojanowski Józef  
Wojciechowski Mieczysław  
Wowczak Stefan  
Żółtowski Juliusz  

1937

Bączkowski Witold  
Bruździński Witold  
Bucholc Zdzisław  
Burda Stanisław  
Ceglewski Bernard  
Czunikin-Krasowicki Jerzy  
Dobrowolski Zygmunt  
Fołdziński Włodzimierz  
Grocz Bolesław  
Grudziński Julian  
Jaworski Fryderyk  
Kachlicki Zdzisław  
Kapłański Adam  
Konieczny Mieczysław  
Korcz Zbigniew  
Koszutski Alfred  
Kowalski Lech  
Król Sławomir  
Kuczyk Jerzy  
Kurlandt Gerard  
Łaszewski Kazmierz  
Maj Antoni Bolesław  
Nowacki Mieczysław
Okoniewski Bogdan 
Palacz Jan  
Paszkiet Marcin 
Paszkowski Jerzy 
Poleski Bogdan 
Rozmiarek Tadeusz  
Rutkowski Edmund 
Schiller Tadeusz 
Schramm Ryszard Wiktor 
Suszko Roman 
Szuman Władysław 
Szyfter Witold 
Urbanik Jan 
Wilczewski Tomasz 
Zborowski Bolesław 
Żółtowski Alfred 

1938

Banaszkiewicz Aleksander 
Biedziński Stefan 
Bogacki Bolesław
Borsukiewicz Stefan 
Dobrowolski Marian 
Durzyński Henryk 
Dutkiewicz Andrzej
Freudenreich Zbigniew  
Ginther Henryk 
Ginther Józef 
Günther Witold 
Guttry Jerzy
Iłowiecki Jerzy
Jarociński Mieczysław
Jaślar Mieczysław  
Jax Janusz  
Kaczmarczyk Wiesław  
Kaleński Leszek 
Kopeć Antoni 
Kowalski Kazimierz  
Krzyżaniak Stanisław 
Kwieciński Tadeusz 
Latawiec Kazimierz 
Leyk Fryderyk 
Majer Henryk 
Malicki Bolesław 
Małłek Wojciech 
Maruszewski Tadeusz
Nowaczyk Mieczysław 
Paczkowski Przemysław  
Piotrowski Adrian 
Piotrowski Leszek 
Przewoźny Mieczysław  
Ragan Zdzisław  
Romański Jerzy 
Runge Lesław  
Sikorski Bogdan  
Słodzinka Józef 
Szkolny Andrzej 
Taszycki Jerzy 
Tyszkiewicz Włodzimierz 
Wasilewski Roman  
Wasilewski Mieczysław  
Wasylkiewicz Henryk 
Węclewicz Mieczysław  
Worsztynowicz Mieczysław 
Ziętkiewicz Witold  
Żarnowiecki Henryk  
Żyźniewski Witold  

1939

Adam Waldemar  
Arndt Witold  
Babendych Bogdan  
Binkowski Mieczysław 
Bogacki Edward  
Brandt Nikodem  
Chojnacki Dionizy  
Cybulski Bogdan 
Cybulski Jerzy 
Dolewski Juliusz  
Drygalski Henryk 
Gałecki Jędrzej 
Geyer Jerzy 
Gulczyński Henryk 
Jaworowicz Wojciech
Jesionowski Witold 
Kamza Tadeusz  
Karolewski Tadeusz  
Kokczyński Jerzy  
Kostrzewski Kazimierz  
Krzyżanek Henryk  
Krzyżaniak Henryk  
Krzyżaniak Janusz  
Kucharski Jan  
Lewandowski Stanisław 
Łabendziński Stanisław 
Majchrzak Mieczysław  
Mikołajczak Julian 
Molski Zenon Musil Roman  
Nowaczyk Zygmunt  
Pawlak Janusz 
Pawłowski Przemysław  
Pieprzyk Józef  
Pilarski Walerian 
Podrzycki Czesław  
Primke Henryk  
Przygodzki Aleksander  
Rybicki Edmund  
Schlinke Józef  
Schoeneich Witold  
Schubert Edward  
Siekierski Antoni  
Słaboszewicz Janusz
Słaboszewicz Kazimierz 
Sobociński Zygmunt  
Struś Stanisław  
Stysiak Leon  
Sulkowski Ryszard  
Szyfter Henryk  
Ścisłowski Franciszek  
Tyszkiewicz Zdzisław  
Usarz Tadeusz  
Wajnert Zdzisław  
Walkowiak Józef  
Wągrowiecki Józef 
Wicenciak Stanisław 
Ziółkowski Wolfgang  

1919 - 1939

287 uczniów ukończyło szkołę w trybie eksternistycznym w latach 1919-1939

1945

Bartkowiak Kazimierz  
Bartlewicz Tadeusz  
Błaszyk Henryk 
Bramiński Marian 
Burlaga Czesław 
Certner Marian 
Czosnowski Alfred 
Droszcz Bogusław  
Elbanowski Janusz  
Fenikowski Franciszek 
Fieback Jan 
Golenia Antoni 
Grembowicz Tadeusz 
Hańczewski Marian 
Janczak Jacek  
Janczak Jarogniew 
Janowski Marian 
Jaskowski Tadeusz 
Kaminski Alfred 
Kaźmierowski Stefan 
Kempiński Stanisław 
Kortylewski Leonard  
Leśna Helena  
Lipowicz Marian  
Lutelman Leszek 
Małłek Tomasz
Marciniak Tadeusz 
May Wiktor  
Michałowicz Sławomir 
Mindak Henryk  
Młodecki Stefan  
Niedzielski Zbigniew  
Nowacki Edward 
Nowak Bogdan  
Piechocki Zygmunt 
Piechota Antoni  
Piechowiak Kazimierz 
Rempulski Andrzej  
Sałach Mieczysław  
Sibilski Marian  
Skwierczyński Stefan  
Sobański Łucjan  
Stroiński Marian  
Swornowski Lech  
Sworowski Bogdan  
Tatarski Antoni  
Tatarski Jan  
Tomaszewski Stanisław  
Wichliński Stefan  
Wlazło Jan  
Woyczyński Jerzy Stefan  
Woźnicki Andrzej  
Wrociński Tadeusz 
Zgaiński Jan 
Zgorzalewicz Tadeusz  
Zgorzelak Florian  

1946

Andrzejewski Jerzy  
Balbierz Henryk 
Bartkowiak Zygmunt  
Bartlewicz Stanisław  
Bieliński Marian 
Bielorzewski Zenon 
Błaszczyński Jerzy 
Bryl Marian 
Czapiewski Stanisław 
Czerwiński Antoni 
Domicz Zbigniew  
Dziewolski Ludwik 
Ewert-Krzemieniewski Stanisław 
Fołdziński Henryk  
Frydel Stanisław  
Gajewski Stefan  
Gajewski Zdzisław 
Gałkowski Andrzej 
Górecki Henryk  
Grunwald Wiktor  
Hadyński Dionizy  
Hajduk Jerzy 
Herra Teodor 
Jankowski Joachim 
Jaroszewski Jerzy 
Jaśkowski January 
Jenek Bogdan 
Kachlicki Jerzy  
Kaczmarek Henryk  
Kargol Juliusz 
Kaźmierczak Zygmunt 
Kaźmierowski Marian 
Kempa Czesław 
Klapczyński Włodzimierz
Koput Mieczysław  
Korzański Bogdan 
Kostyrko Marek  
Kowalczyk Jerzy 
Kowalczyk Tadeusz  
Kozioł Marian 
Kruszka Florian  
Kudła Wiesław 
Lasik Henryk 
Lasota-Foksowicz Tadeusz 
Lorenz Janusz 
Łukomski Stanisław 
Łyko Ignacy 
Magowski Leszek 
Makała Aleksander 
Matecki Jerzy 
Matuszak Zbigniew 
Michalak Zbigniew 
Michalski Alfons  
Mikołajewski Jerzy  
Młodecki Jarosław  
Młokosiewicz Jerzy  
Mroczkowski Stanisław  
Musiał Mirosław  
Nowak Bronisław  
Nowak Lech  
Nowicki Stanisław  
Paluszkiewicz Bogdan  
Paterek Stefan 
Pawłowski Zbigniew  
Pietrzak Stanisław  
Płoszewski Alfons  
Połczyński Marceli  
Porzycki Wiesław  
Potrawiak Bolesław  
Prymka Alfons  
Przybysz Janusz 
Reimann Zbigniew  
Rosiński Aleksander 
Rost Edmund  
Rzepka Edmund  
Schulz Witold  
Seelieb Leon 
Siekierski Antoni  
Sobkowski Władysław  
Sołtysik Zdzisław 
Sopala Jan  
Spaczyński Ryszard 
Spyra Celestyn 
Stam Leszek  
Strojny Marian  
Strzódka Tadeusz 
Strzyż Mieczysław  
Stuligrosz Stefan 
Subczyński Janusz  
Suwalski Witold 
Szajkowski Jerzy 
Szułczyk Zygmunt 
Szwab Tadeusz  
Szwabe Wacław  
Szydłowski Zbigniew  
Szykor Jerzy  
Szymaniak Nikodem  
Szymanowski Kornel 
Świgoń Eugeniusz 
Talarowski Adam  
Tomaszewski Stanisław  
Trawiński Tadeusz  
Tylewski Tadeusz 
Wachowiak Zbigniew  
Walenczak Zygmunt  
Waligórski Henryk  
Waniorek Alfred 
Wasik Henryk  
Wciórka Jerzy 
Weiss Andrzej
Węcławski Marek 
Wierzbicki Władysław  
Winkel Zygmunt 
Wojtkowiak Franciszek 
Wolski Mieczysław  
Wróbel Andrzej  
Wyszogrodzki Michał 
Zalewski Alfons  
Zamorski Stanisław  
Zieliński Marian 
Żmójdzin Andrzej  

1947

Adamczak Jerzy 
Adamiak Mieczysław 
Adamski Zefiryn 
Adamski Tadeusz 
Baczyński Czesław 
Bajer Zdzisław 
Bystry Aleksander 
Deierling Marian 
Drapiewski Tadeusz 
Dyderski Janusz 
Fenrych Stanisław 
Fenrych Władysław 
Fintzel Jerzy 
Fołdziński Wacław 
Frąckowiak Alfred 
Frydrychowicz Jerzy 
Golski Stanisław 
Górny Antoni 
Grala Marian 
Gryska Zbigniew 
Hoffmann Bogusław 
Hoffmann Jerzy 
Jakubowski Zygmunt 
Jandy Ferdynand 
Jazgar Bogusław 
Jurdziak Bogdan 
Karasiewicz Jerzy 
Kiełbasiewicz Adam 
Kieszkowski Jerzy 
Klatkiewicz Zygmunt 
Kostrzyński Jan 
Kranz Stanisław 
Kuberski Czesław 
Kuryłło Jan 
Kwaśniewski Benon 
Maćkowiak Marian 
Maturski Zbyszko 
Mazurek Romuald 
Michalski Ludwik 
Mielcarski Czesław 
Mikołajewski Włodzimierz 
Mikuła Tadeusz 
Mizera Henryk 
Nowacki Rus 
Paluszkiewicz Zbigniew 
Parzyński Mieczysław 
Patelski Jerzy 
Perz Stanisław 
Piechowiak Alojzy 
Piotrowski Bogdan 
Posadzy Wiesław 
Postawa Jan 
Rankowski Janusz 
Ritter Jerzy 
Rochowiak Idzi 
Rohrbach Marian 
Rosiak Zbigniew 
Schmidt Zygmunt 
Schmidt Tadeusz 
Seidel Tadeusz 
Serba Julian 
Skrzyński Wiesław 
Skrzypek Roman 
Sobczak Zenon 
Stefaniak Marian 
Szczeblowski Jerzy 
Szczepański Tadeusz 
Szczepecki Wiktor 
Szeib Jan 
Szyfter Zygmunt 
Szymczak Wacław 
Trawiński Józef 
Wierzchowski Jerzy 
Wiewióra Bolesław 
Wnuk Edward 
Wojciechowski Mieczysław 
Źwierzyński Jan 
Żalik Marian 
Żuk Aleksander 

1948

Adamczak Kazimierz 
Andrzejczak Zenon 
Banach Henryk 
Banaszyńska 
Zofia 
Bąkowski Aleksander 
Borowiak Feliks 
Brauze Zenon 
Brukwicki Andrzej 
Brzozowski Jerzy 
Caliński Tadeusz 
Chełkowski August 
Ciężka Maria 
Ciszewski Bogdan 
Cybertowicz Józef 
Czajka Bogdan 
Ćwirko-Godycki Remigiusz 
Dembiński Bogusław 
Deska Zenon 
Drogowska Aleksandra 
Dzik Włodzimierz 
Dzik Julian 
Fener Zbigniew 
Flanc Barbara 
Frydrychowicz Halina 
Gardo Ryszard 
Gruszczyński Józef 
Gryglewski Jerzy 
Horała Jerzy 
Ignaszak Andrzej 
Jankowski Andrzej 
Jezierski Jan 
Kandefer Krystyna 
Kannchen Czesław 
Klause Leszek 
Kłaczyński Rafał 
Knast Krystyna 
Kobylińska Zofia 
Kowalewski Leon 
Kozłowski Jerzy 
Krasnodębska Teresa 
Krawczyk Jerzy 
Krotoski Kazimierz 
Krych Zygmunt 
Leśniewski Henryk 
Lis Stanisław 
Łączkowska Maria 
Maciejak Jerzy 
Malczyk Zbigniew 
Marcinkowski Stefan 
Mikołajczyk Janusz 
Mikołajewski Benedykt 
Mikołajski Bogusław 
Młokosiewicz Lidia 
Moenke Bogumił 
Musiał Jerzy 
Muszyński Włodzimierz 
Muszyński Stanisław 
Niezgodzki Lech 
Nowak Bogdan 
Nowakowski Jerzy 
Olszewski Eugeniusz 
Orłowski Ferdynand 
Osiński Jerzy 
Pałubicki Romuald 
Pasławski Włodzimierz 
Pawlicki Eugeniusz 
Podbiera Bogusław 
Podemski Stanisław 
Połczyński Jerzy 
Przybył Włodzimierz 
Przysiecki Andrzej 
Przystański Karol 
Puciński Marian 
Radecki Jerzy 
Ratajczak Henryk 
Ratajczak Irena 
Ratajski Henryk 
Rebelka Lubomira 
Rozbicki Jerzy 
Schabowska Leokadia 
Skorupski Cyryl 
Skrzypiński Jerzy 
Sobczak Janusz 
Sobczak Jerzy 
Sobczak Florian 
Sobkowiak Adam 
Soś Bogdan 
Spież Danuta 
Sroka Mieczysław 
Starkowski Henryk 
Starosta Helena 
Stolpe Jan 
Suwalski Zbigniew 
Szydłowska Urszula 
Szymczyk Stefan 
Szymendera Lech 
Szymendera Janusz 
Szymkowiak Jerzy 
Śliwiński Bolesław 
Śmiglak Ryszard 
Thimm Zygmunt 
Tomaszewski Jan 
Tomczyk Henryk 
Wasilewski Jerzy 
Węglewski Józef 
Witkowski Michał 
Witkowski Rafał 
Wojtkowiak Mieczysław 
Wróblewski Andrzej 
Wrześniacki Henryk 
Wyrwa Marceli 
Zbączyniak Stanisław 
Zboroń Ryszard 
Ziętkiewicz Zdzisław 
Zywert Juliusz 
Żurawski Michał 
Żynda Marian 

1949

Adamiak Hieronim
Adamski Alojzy 
Balcerzak Jerzy 
Chmielewski Stanisław 
Chmieliński Janusz 
Chyliński Eugeniusz 
Cichy Marian 
Czosnowski Włodzimierz 
Ehaust Zygmunt 
Falkowski Andrzej 
Fojud Janusz 
Gajdziński Jarosław 
Gajdziński Witold 
Gielo Jan 
Góralczyk Rajmund 
Górny Jan 
Gruszczyński Walerian 
Gruszczyński Lech 
Gryzka Zdzisław 
Handschuh Karol 
Hoffa Stefan 
Jędrzejczak Wojciech 
Jopp Stanisław 
Józefczyk Tadeusz 
Konopka Jan 
Krasiński Zdzisław 
Krysztofiak Bogdan 
Kucewicz Andrzej 
Kulczyński Jerzy 
Kulikowski Mieczysław 
Łajp Bogumił 
Łupaczyński Włodzimierz 
Miński Józef 
Organiściak Arkadiusz 
Osuchowski Bogusław 
Piechocki Władysław 
Pietrowski Henryk 
Rybacki Jan 
Skrzecz Włodzimierz 
Skubiszewski Piotr 
Sokołowski Stanisław 
Szajkowski Janusz 
Szemis Witold 
Szenic Jerzy 
Szwej Mieczysław 
Talarczyk Lech 
Tyc Jerzy 
Unruch Romuald 
Wacławik Wiesław 
Wietrzykowski Jerzy 
Wiśniewski Zygmunt 
Witoszyński Sławomir 
Wróbel Feliks 
Wyganowski Zygmunt 
Zara Zygmunt 

1950

Baranowski Ewaryst 
Baranowski Grzegorz 
Barański Bogusław 
Bernard Zbigniew 
Biegański Zygmunt 
Borsa Tadeusz,Jan 
Chmielewski Adam 
Cichy Ryszard 
Cysewski Hubert 
Danecki Ryszard, Marian 
Darna Zdzisław 
Darna Marian 
Dembiński Bolesław 
Deskur Kazimierz 
Duszyński Wojciech 
Fechner Bogdan 
Frankowski Bohdan 
Ganowicz Ryszard 
Gąsiorowski Antoni 
Gąsiorowski Stefan 
Górski Edmund 
Gruszczyński Alfred 
Gruszczyński Leon 
Juskowiak Olech 
Kałowski Miron 
Kaszubiak Henryk 
Kiciak Kazimierz 
Knabe Jerzy 
Konopiński Lech 
Krasiński Andrzej 
Kraszewski Andrzej 
Krause Jan 
Kujawski Maciej 
Leśny Aleksander 
Lutomski Jerzy 
Łuczyński Zdzisław 
Michałowicz Janusz 
Mielec Czesław 
Mierzyński Andrzej 
Morkowski Janusz 
Mrozikiewicz Aleksander 
Nawrocki Tadeusz 
Nowacki Zbigniew 
Nowak Adam 
Pawlęty Tadeusz 
Perz Zygmunt 
Protas Edward 
Rostworowski Andrzej 
Ruciński Stanisław 
Rydecki Mieczysław 
Rzyski Antoni 
Skowroński Zenon 
Sławiński Stanisław 
Słoniński Jędrzej 
Sosiński Eugeniusz 
Stabrowski Jerzy 
Stryczyński Jan 
Strzałkowski Tadeusz 
Suwalski Andrzej 
Suwalski Roman 
Szalbierz Marian 
Tabaczyński Maciej 
Wasilewski Zbigniew 
Werc Kazimierz 
Werwicki Andrzej 
Wiśniewski Stefan 
Wójtowicz Jerzy 
Wybieralski January 
Zakrzewski Hipolit 
Ziemski Antoni 
Ziętkiewicz Stanisław 
Ziołecki Bogdan 
Żok Zdzisław 
Żynda Stefan 

1951

Antoniewicz Olgierd 
Babst Włodzimierz 
Baczyński Alfred 
Baran Zbigniew 
Bączkowski Jerzy 
Bąk Marek 
Bernstein Edward 
Bocian Eugeniusz 
Bogucki Aleksander 
Borczyński Andrzej 
Braniecki Włodzimierz 
Charoński Aleksander 
Czekała Ludwik 
Deręgowski Jan 
Dębski Lech 
Działak Edmund 
Dziamski Witold 
Dziatkowiak Antoni 
Dziurzyński Zbigniew 
Dzwonkowski Józef 
Elbanowski Marian 
Ferchmin Ryszard 
Fęglerski Mieczysław 
Filipowski Witold 
Fischer Włodzimierz 
Gans Andrzej 
Gierdalski Jerzy 
Głowacki Aleksander 
Gohling Ryszard 
Gorlas Włodzimierz 
Grabowski Andrzej 
Grzebiliszewski Jerzy 
Gucki Tadeusz 
Haglauer Wiktor 
Hałas Andrzej 
Hansz Janusz 
Hohenauer Jan 
Jagniątkowski Michał 
Jaskulski Marian 
Jeran Henryk 
Jeziorkowski Andrzej 
Juchniewicz Ryszard 
Jurga Bolesław 
Karczyński Jan 
Każmierczak Andrzej 
Klawitter Ryszard 
Kłos Wojciech 
Kolendowski Józef 
Kopczyński Jerzy 
Kozłowski Kazimierz 
Kozłowski Zbigniew 
Krawczyński Marian 
Krotoski Jerzy 
Kruszona Ryszard 
Krzyżagórski Tadeusz 
Kujawski Mieczysław 
Kunicki Antoni 
Latawiec Zbigniew 
Laurentowski Hieronim 
Libicki Jacek 
Łuczak Michał 
Łukaszewicz Andrzej 
Łukaszewicz Norbert 
Maciejewski Józef 
Maliński Jan 
Małecki Jerzy 
Mielnik Czesław 
Missol Wiesław 
Mullauer Bogdan 
Nowakowski Lechosław 
Olejnik Kazimierz 
Paciorek Zygmunt 
Panowicz Andrzej 
Perz Mirosław 
Piasecki Eugeniusz 
Piechowski Michał 
Pietrzak Eugeniusz 
Pietrzak Tomasz 
Pobożan Ryszard 
Podgórski Bogdan 
Półturzycki Dżemil 
Rajewicz Henryk 
Rajski Aleksander 
Rogaliński Jerzy 
Rok Kazimierz 
Ruciński Wojciech 
Sarrazin Olgierd 
Sawicki Sławomir 
Scheffer Janusz 
Sewen-Łagoda Marek 
Sikorski Jerzy 
Sikorski Lech 
Skalmowski Wojciech 
Skarżyński Andrzej 
Smulikowski Witold 
Sobaszek Andrzej 
Sołecki Jerzy 
Sołowiej Ryszard 
Staszewski Ryszard 
Surdyk Edmund 
Sutarski Konrad 
Szała Władysław 
Szałaga Marian 
Szczepankiewicz Juliusz 
Szuba Tadeusz 
Szukalski Edwin 
Szweykowski Piotr 
Śliwiński Tomasz 
Tomawski Janusz 
Tomkiewicz Augustyn 
Trochimowski Andrzej 
Trzeciakowski Lech 
Turczyn Kazimierz 
Urbański Ryszard 
Wandurski Andrzej 
Wojciechowski Wojciech 
Wojtkowiak Dionizy 
Załubski Jan 
Zara Lesław 
Zbijawski Przemysław 
Zenkteler Maciej 
Ziemiański Andrzej 
Żuchowski Henryk 

1952

Becker Wojciech 
Binkowski Jerzy 
Bogucki Jerzy 
Brzózka Gerard 
Danielak Oswald 
Dybizbański Zdzisław 
Gierdalski Franciszek 
Grabus Jerzy 
Idżkowski Przemysław 
Iwicki Andrzej 
Janiec Władysław 
Jaśkowiak Kazimierz 
Jaworski Eugeniusz 
Karaśkiewicz Stanisław 
Kolanowski Joachim 
Konieczny Andrzej 
Konieczyński Karol 
Kostecki Stefan 
Kośmider Andrzej 
Kotelba Andrzej 
Kotkowski Tomasz 
Kozłowski Jan 
Krasoń Andrzej 
Kuhn Andrzej 
Lorens Marek 
Ludka Janusz 
Maciołka Marian 
Madajewski Włodzimierz 
Masłowski Paweł 
Musiał Stefan 
Musidłowski Konrad 
Nalepka Wojciech 
Nawrot Eugeniusz 
Niemczyk Bogdan 
Orwat Bogusław 
Pianowski Stanisław 
Piotrowski Jacek 
Potkański Andrzej 
Ratajczak Stefan 
Sytniejewski Ryszard 
Szafrański Ferdynand 
Szulczewski Tadeusz 
Szymborski Michał 
Świtoń Henryk 
Taczała Kazimierz 
Wachowiak Wojciech 
Wardecki Stefan 
Wasilkowski Adam 
Włodarczak Eugeniusz 
Wyremblewski Henryk 
Zagalak Kazimierz 
Zagalawski Ireneusz 

1953

Adamski Marian 
Andrzejewski Jacek 
Balicki Andrzej 
Bartel Marek 
Bartol Marian 
Blewąska Zdzisław 
Chudziński Janusz 
Ciesielski Alfred 
Deja Kazimierz 
Derda Tadeusz 
Deręgowski Stanisław 
Dobak Marek 
Dutkiewicz Stanisław 
Dutkiewicz Józef 
Ferchmin Marek 
Galant Sławomir 
Gawron Fryderyk 
Gątowski Brunon 
Graczyński Janusz 
Handschuh Marek 
Jankowski Władysław 
Jasielski Andrzej 
Kaczmarek Janusz 
Kalinowski Konstanty 
Kara Zdzisław 
Kołaczkowski Andrzej 
Kołtoniak Dionizy 
Komorowski Roman 
Konieczny Zenon 
Korman Eugeniusz 
Kosobudzki Jan 
Kossak Bogdan 
Kretkowski Janusz 
Krzywiec Janusz 
Liberski Kazimierz 
Łagoda Bogusław 
Ławacz Jerzy 
Łopuski Jan 
Łuczak Jacek 
Łuszczewski Czesław 
Łytkowski Zbigniew 
Maciołka Eugeniusz 
Majewski Andrzej 
Malicki Ireneusz 
Ńitschke Antoni 
Obrębski Andrzej 
Obrębski Tadeusz 
Olejnik Tadeusz 
Pięta Stanisław 
Piszczek Henryk 
Popiel Marian 
Przybył Stanisław 
Rataj Franciszek 
Rychlicki Mieczysław 
Schulze Jerzy 
Słaby Zbigniew 
Sobisiak Tadeusz 
Sokołowski Wojciech 
Sopata Andrzej 
Szeffler Aleksander 
Szostak Janusz 
Szpakowski Leszek 
Szymański Andrzej 
Śmigielski Radzimir 
Trepiński Ryszard 
Trojanowicz Roman 
Urbaniak Ryszard 
Wierzbiński Maciej 
Witkowski Jerzy 
Wojtczak Roman 
Wojtkowiak Leszek 
Wróblewicz Feliks 
Załachowski Włodzimierz 
Zarach Jerzy 
Zdebich Jan 
Żak Mieczysław 

1954

Bartecki Zdzisław 
Bartoszewicz Wiesław 
Błażejewski Marian 
Bolewicz Romuald 
Cieśliński Andrzej 
Czapliński Jerzy 
Czepczyński Wiktor 
Dera Alojzy 
Firlej Zygmunt 
Gąsiewski Jerzy 
Jakubowski Włodzimierz 
Janisch Ryszard 
Kaczmarek Adam 
Kaźmierczak Marian 
Kien Stefan 
Kmieciak Henryk 
Krawulski Jerzy 
Krysztofiak Antoni 
Krzywania Włodzimierz 
Kubiak Aleksander 
Kujawa Andrzej 
Machyński Jerzy 
Majchrzak Marian 
Majewicz Tadeusz 
Majorek Bogdan 
Manyś Zenon 
Napierała Zbigniew 
Nowak Zygmunt 
Pastwa Władysław 
Pawłowski Janusz 
Pawłowski Fryderyk 
Petryniak Eugeniusz 
Piechowiak Janusz 
Pietrzak Andrzej 
Polaczyk Janusz 
Prymka Marian 
Przybylski Jerzy 
Raczkowski Andrzej 
Ratajczak Henryk 
Ritter Ryszard 
Rodziewicz Bogdan 
Rynowiecki Jerzy 
Sawicki Dariusz 
Sioda Roman 
Siudziński Stanisław 
Skibiński Andrzej 
Smoczkiewicz Marian 
Sobaszek Grzegorz 
Sobczak Romuald 
Sobkowiak Jacek 
Staszak Jerzy 
Stenclik Marian 
Stojecki Józef 
Stróżyk Stanisław 
Szczerecki Andrzej 
Szkudliński Mieczysław 
Szulc Czesław 
Szymaczek Stefan 
Świerczewski Dariusz 
Świerczkowski Wojciech 
Tarnowski Włodzimierz 
Tomaszewski Władysław 
Waligóra Tadeusz 
Warguła Zbigniew 
Weiss Adam 
Wieczorek Zdzisław 
Wojciechowski Grzegorz 
Wołk Krzysztof 
Wrzesiński Edmund 
Zaus Jan 
Zawadzki Janusz 
Zgoła Mieczysław 
Ziomek Kazimierz 

1955

Andersz Bogdan 
Andrzejewski Andrzej 
Babiński Andrzej 
Bogacz Jan 
Buliński Edward 
Chłapowski Zygmunt 
Deierling Jerzy 
Graj Tadeusz 
Grzegorczyk Michał 
Jachna Mieczysław 
Jałoszyński Jerzy 
Kabaciński Maciej 
Kaczmarek Andrzej 
Kapsa Jan 
Karpiński Jan 
Kiełbasiński Eugeniusz 
Kiełpiński Zbigniew 
Kien Wojciech 
Klebba Jerzy 
Kłoczowski Andrzej 
Korcz Czesław 
Korcz Jan 
Kozaczyk Henryk 
Kranc Wojciech 
Kruszczyński Krzysztof 
Krygier Adam 
Krygowski Tadeusz 
Kucner Michał 
Labacki Wojciech 
Lehmann Marek 
Lewicki Włodzimierz 
Lorek Leonard 
Ludek Marian 
Mager Jarosław 
Maik Włodzimierz 
Manikowski Władysław 
Masłoń Zdzisław 
Mielecki Tomasz 
Mieleniak Ryszard 
Minta Aleksander 
Myszkier Andrzej 
Nowacki Czesław 
Paul Dariusz 
Pauter Władysław 
Pawłowski Jaunsz 
Pieprzyk Tadeusz 
Pihowicz Włodzimierz 
Piotrowski Zbigniew 
Płatkiewicz Jerzy 
Płończak Andrzej 
Połczyński Benon 
Priebe Marian 
Przybecki Grzegorz 
Przybylski Zygmunt 
Rakowski Wiesław 
Rauhut Włodzimierz 
Rezner Aleksander 
Rożek Andrzej 
Rumatowski Karol 
Rychlicki Rajmund 
Sarnowski Lech 
Siejakowski Leon 
Siwak Mirosław 
Sobczak Lech 
Stanisławski Edward 
Staszewski Marek 
Szelejewski Mieczysław 
Szłapka Karol 
Szmyt Ryszard 
Sztor Andrzej 
Szukalski Jan 
Szyler Wojciech 
Tyczewski Waldemar 
Urbaniak Zdzisław 
Urbański Andrzej 
Wieczorek Eugeniusz 
Wieczorkiewicz Jan 
Wieńć Mieczysław 
Wierzchowiecki Michał 
Witalewski Walerian 
Wojczak Aleksander 
Wojtkowiak Tadeusz 
Wolny Andrzej 
Żuralski Maciej 

1956

Andrysiak Andrzej 
Balcerek Roman 
Bocheński Stefan 
Bochniak Ireneusz 
Bogacki Stanisław 
Braniecki Andrzej 
Cybichowski Ireneusz 
Czekalski Stanisław 
Czyż Jerzy 
Dański Andrzej 
Dąbrowski Andrzej 
Dobrogowski Andrzej 
Drzewiecki Jerzy 
Duda Jan 
Gajda Andrzej 
Garszczyński Ryszard 
Gensler Andrzej 
Gil Stanisław 
Godlewski Janusz 
Gołaski Andrzej 
Górski Zygmunt 
Helak Józef 
Jandy Rajmund 
Jastrzębski Andrzej 
Jeż Ryszard 
Kania Zbigniew 
Kanikowski Marian 
Kłodowski Waldemar 
Kniat Andrzej 
Koczorowski Włodzimierz 
Konwicki Krzysztof 
Korbański Jan 
Kosmatka Szczepan 
Kowalak Zbigniew 
Koźlicki Piotr 
Krajewski Józef 
Krupionko Sławomir 
Legocki Andrzej 
Łapa Andrzej 
Malinowski Hieronim 
Marynowski Jan 
Mikołajczyk Roman 
Mikołajewski Stefan 
Mikołajski Eugeniusz 
Murzyn Tadeusz 
Myszka Jan 
Mytkowski Stanisław 
Nowak Andrzej 
Nowakowski Jerzy 
Nowicki Andrzej 
Nowicki Józef 
Piechowski Aleksander 
Pięta Eugeniusz 
Piślewski Narcyz 
Pokorski Jędrzej 
Priebe Andrzej 
Przygodziński Marian 
Pukacki Ryszard 
Rafiński Jerzy 
Rakowski Stefan 
Rembielak Henryk 
Roguski Józef 
Samardakiewicz Benon 
Skibiński Zygmunt 
Skołuda Wojciech 
Spyra Jerzy 
Szydłowski Andrzej 
Szymanowski Andrzej 
Szymański Leonard 
Tomaszewski Wojciech 
Tritt Witold 
Urbaniak Henryk 
Wawrzynkiewicz Marek 
Wąsowski Andrzej 
Wielgosz Roman 
Wojciechowski Wojciech 
Wójtowicz Stefan 
Zakrzewski Jerzy 
Zieliński Michał 
Żuralski Jacek 

1957

Andrzejewski Wojciech 
Basiński Grzegorz 
Białkowski Andrzej 
Chęciński Mirosław 
Chruszczyński Andrzej 
Ciomborowski Antoni 
Czerniak Andrzej 
Dembiński Tomasz 
Dolecki Ryszard 
Donat Andrzej 
Ellmann Tomasz 
Fischer Grzegorz 
Futro Wojciech 
Giecewicz Janusz 
Jagmin Janusz 
Jankiewicz Jacek 
Jarosławski Zbigniew 
Jasiniak Zbigniew 
Jaśniewicz Ryszard 
Jóźwiak Ryszard 
Jurasz Bogdan 
Kamiński Andrzej 
Karpiński Marek 
Kisielewski Maciej 
Klafkowski Paweł 
Kobusiewicz Michał 
Kochanowicz Roman 
Kokociński Wojciech 
Kotkowski Bogdan 
Koźlicki Wojciech 
Kraśnicki Zbigniew 
Kubacki Stanisław 
Kubiak Andrzej 
Lempe Zygmunt 
Leonhard Adam 
Łakomy Andrzej 
Martinek Jacek 
Masłoń Leszek 
Mędlewski Norbert 
Nitschke Ryszard 
Nowak Robert 
Nowicki Romuald 
Nowicki Edmund 
Nowik Stanisław 
Okulicz-Kozaryn Andrzej 
Olejniczak Henryk 
Paszkowski Krzysztof 
Pawelczak Marian 
Pejka Ryszard 
Piasecki Wojciech 
Pietrzak Marek 
Pięta Jerzy 
Polaszewski Zdzisław 
Purol Mieczysław 
Ratajczak Tadeusz 
Reysner Leszek 
Rozynek Roman 
Rynkiewicz Marian 
Słowiński Wojciech 
Spanily Andrzej 
Stachowiak Czesław 
Stachowiak Jerzy 
Stolzmann Włodzimierz 
Strzyżewski Kazimierz 
Styperek Januariusz 
Świtka Jan 
Syller Janusz 
Szlandrowicz Włodzimierz 
Troczyński Janusz 
Wądołowski Piotr 
Wielebiński Michał 
Wołosz Przemysław 
Wujewski Teodor 
Zimmer Ryszard 

1958

Augustyniak Bogdan 
Bąk Stanisław 
Barszczewski Juliusz 
Całka Włodzimierz 
Chmara Michał 
Ciesielski Leszek 
Damm Michał 
Dybizbański Bogusław 
Gensler Jan 
Głowacki Zenon 
Gogołkiewicz Jan 
Grzesiek Roman 
Kaleta Ryszard 
Karwowski Michał 
Kayzer Błażej 
Kędzia Jerzy 
Klimecki Antoni 
Konieczny Leon 
Kowalski Roger 
Kurzyca Jerzy 
Likowski Andrzej 
Lotocki Janusz 
Maciołek Jacek 
Malczewski Andrzej 
Małek Stanisław 
Marciniec Bogdan 
Marcinkowski Zenon 
Nowicki Janusz 
Orwat Stanisław 
Pawłowski Witold 
Plamowski Andrzej 
Potrawiak Eugeniusz 
Rochowicz Wojciech 
Rybarczyk Wojciech 
Ryglewicz Karol 
Siwik Jerzy 
Sobczak Jerzy 
Stachowiak Lech 
Stryczyński Andrzej 
Swinarski Krzysztof 
Świątek Tomasz 
Szałamacha Mieczysław 
Szyc Wacław 
Tysper Edward 
Węgrzyn Wojciech 
Wieczorek Janusz 
Włodarczyk Kazimierz 
Woźniak Stefan 
Wróblewicz Zbigniew 
Zdrojewski Sławomir 

1959

Andrzejczak Ryszard 
Appelt Kazimierz 
Banaś Jerzy 
Bączkowski Kazimierz 
Bernacki Marek 
Biedny Hieronim 
Błaszczyk Przemysław 
Bręborowicz Jan 
Chrempiński Andrzej 
Cieślewicz Włodzimierz 
Ciszak Karol 
Ciupiński Andrzej 
Cybiński Bogdan 
Czapski Jerzy 
Danielczyk Marek 
Denisiuk Franciszek 
Derda Jerzy 
Fabiś Jerzy 
Formanowicz Gerard 
Glapa Mirosław 
Gładyszewski Andrzej 
Gniłka Stanisław 
Grabus Wojciech 
Hałas Tadeusz 
Jankowski Ryszard 
Jankowski Zbigniew 
Kamieński Jerzy 
Kanikowski Jerzy 
Kapliński Oleg 
Kaszkowiak Jerzy 
Kintopf Piotr 
Konieczny Jerzy 
Kosmowski Jerzy 
Kozłowski Marian 
Kruszczyński Andrzej 
Krzymiński Marek 
Kwiatkowski Jan 
Lewandowski Witold 
Łabęcki Marek 
Łuczkowski Andrzej 
Maćkowiak Stanisław 
Mamet Andrzej 
Mendyk Jerzy 
Mroczkowski Kazimierz 
Mysior Stanisław 
Nowaczyk Bernard 
Olszanowski Jerzy 
Paryzek Zdzisław 
Perz Jerzy 
Pietrzak Andrzej 
Polaszewski Grzegorz 
Posłuszny Henryk 
Przybylski Eugeniusz 
Puacz Andrzej 
Puciatycki Krzysztof 
Ratajski Kazimierz 
Roth Andrzej 
Schmidt Włodzimierz 
Sobolewski Józef 
Stachowiak Zygmunt 
Stanisławiak Marcin 
Stanek Krzysztof 
Stasiak Czesław 
Szambelan Jacek 
Umbreit Michał 
Wilhelmi Adam 
Wiśniewski Jan 
Wojciechowski Jacek 
Wolny Bogdan 
Zieliński Bronisław 
Sroka Leszek 

1960

Bandurski Jarosław 
Boch Włodzimierz 
Ciesielski Jerzy 
Drogowski Jerzy 
Dybowski Kazimierz 
Dzięgielewski Michał 
Dzięgielewski Tomasz 
Grudziński Andrzej 
Jurkowski Andrzej 
Kasprzak Bogusław 
Lesicki Zbigniew 
Łotocki Adam 
Majewicz Jerzy 
Mielcarek Bogusław 
Nadol Jerzy 
Potocki Jerzy 
Radajewski Aleksander 
Sokołowski Andrzej 
Solicki Zbigniew 
Spirka Wojciech 
Szelejewski Wiesław 
Tatara Wojciech 
Wyszyński Jacek 
Brandt Henryk 
Gorecki Andrzej 
Gostyński Andrzej 
Gruszkiewicz Wojciech 
Jaeger Jerzy 
Jankowiak Piotr 
Jarczyński Krzysztof 
Juszczak Janusz 
Kaczmarek Bogdan 
Kaczmarek Jerzy 
Kaźmierczyk Jerzy 
Konieczny Andrzej 
Kwiek Marek 
Paszkowski Bogdan 
Piotrowski Lech 
Poznaniak Wojciech 
Preiss Mirosław 
Przychodzki Włodzimierz 
Sabiniewicz Jerzy 
De Scarpa Riccardo 
Serek Lechosław 
Starzonek Ryszard 
Stefański Jacek 
Szkudliński Wojciech 
Szubert Jacek 
Witkowski Jacek 
Zawadzki Zdzisław 
Zygarłowski Jerzy 
Aniszczenko Janusz 
Blandzi Marian 
Buttner Krzysztof 
Bzdęga Jerzy 
Gensler Zdzisław 
Gogołkiewicz Tadeusz 
Kalinowski Bogdan 
Krajnik Jerzy 
Królikowski Piotr 
Kruczkowski Andrzej 
Kruger Zbigniew 
Kubiak Tadeusz 
Makosz Mirosław 
Michalak Zbigniew 
Olszewski Ziemisław 
Orwat Przemysław 
Pater Andrzej 
Pawlak Bogdan 
Pawlak Kazimierz 
Petrol Jerzy 
Ryglewicz Jan 
Schmidt Jerzy 
Stachowiak Witalis 
Suwała Wojciech 
Szumski Eugeniusz 
Szyło Jerzy 
Sleboda Bogdan 
Walory Zdzisław 
Wałkowski Jerzy 

1961

Anders Zbigniew 
Anioła Bogdan 
Bibik Marcin 
Bis Bogdan 
Budych Wojciech 
Bukowski Bogdan 
Chlebiński Jan 
Domiszewski Jan 
Dmochowski Jan 
Fechner Władysław 
Frąckowiak Kazimierz 
Gerwel Jędrzej 
Gołębiewski Paweł 
Goncerzewicz Andrzej 
Grzegorzewicz Michał 
Grzelaczyk Andrzej 
Grzesiński Jerzy 
Heisig Jacek 
Jałocha Jerzy 
Jankowiak Marian 
Jarczyński Kazimierz 
Jasiewicz Andrzej 
Kaczmarek Jerzy 
Kaczmarek Wojciech 
Kala Kazimierz 
Kamiński Wiktor 
Kaniecki Tadeusz 
Kanikowski Andrzej 
Kaszyński Mirosław 
Kentzer Wojciech 
Kędzia Zdzisław 
Kędzierski Wojciech 
Knitter Tomasz 
Kostrzewski Jacek 
Kowalski Stanisław 
Kozal Stanisław 
Kozłowski Czesław 
Kruszyński Zdzisław 
Lasocki Zdzisław 
Łączkowski Paweł 
Łukasik Jacek 
Maciołek Wojciech 
Madeła Bogdan 
Majchrzak Zbigniew 
Marek Tomasz 
Miądowicz Zdzisław 
Milewski Marian 
Mrugała Bogusz 
Karwowski Jacek 
Napierała Jerzy 
Narożny Andrzej 
Nowaczyński Andrzej 
Nowak Andrzej 
Niebieszczański Bogusław 
Nyczak Janusz 
Perz Jerzy 
Pieczkowski Wojciech 
Plejer Bogusław 
Pomin Jerzy 
Pospieszalski Marian 
Przystanowicz Aleksander 
Rogalski Maciej 
Ruta Jerzy 
Schilling Kazimierz 
Serafinowski Wojciech 
Siwak Piotr 
Skorwider Stanisław 
Sobczak Andrzej 
Sobiecki Andrzej 
Sobkowiak Włodzimierz 
Solecki Stefan 
Szaradowski Mirosław 
Szyc Jerzy 
Teichert Jerzy 
Terlecki Andrzej 
Ulrich Jan 
Wałkowski Wojciech 
Waśniewski Andrzej 
Wawrzyńczak Ryszard 
Wieloch Zbigniew 
Wierzcholski Jerzy 
Wilczek Zbigniew 
Witkowski Zygmunt 
Wojciechowski Przemysław 
Zieliński Aleksander 
Ziembiński Janusz 

1962

Bagieński Zbigniew 
Barszczewski Marian 
Bryl Eugeniusz 
Burczyński Zbigniew 
Chuderski Zbigniew 
Ciesielski Kazimierz 
Cieślewicz Janusz 
Czajka Zdzisław 
Częsz Bogdan 
Dopierała Kazimierz 
Dudlik Czesław 
Dulczewski Jacek 
Filipiak Włodzimierz 
Filipiak Zbigniew 
Gawęcki Jan 
Godziewski Włodzimierz 
Grus Włodzimierz 
Gutowski Marek 
Hauser Jacek 
Hempowicz Grzegorz 
Hintzler Janusz 
Jagła Adam 
Jankowski Andrzej 
Jankowski Lech 
Jankowski Mściwój 
Jankowski Ryszard 
Kegel Karol 
Kerber Witosław 
Klafkowski Jan 
Koczorowski Zbigniew 
Kodym Krzysztof 
Kofta Mirosław 
Komorowski Andrzej 
Koralewski Artur 
Kozak Janusz 
Krajewski Piotr 
Krasiński Krzysztof 
Kromolicki Jacek 
Kropiwnicki Jan 
Krzewiński Grzegorz 
Kuehn Andrzej 
Kurzyca Bogdan 
Labuda Aleksander 
Lapis Bohdan 
Madajczak Julian 
Makowski Tomasz 
Marchlewski Wojciech 
Matela Marek 
Matuszak Paweł 
Mazurek Józef 
Meissner Zbigniew 
Michalik Janusz 
Mika Andrzej 
Mikulicz Jerzy 
Możdżeń Bohdan 
Musiałek Mieczysław 
Nalewaj Bogdan 
Napierała Leszek 
Nowak Ryszard 
Nowicki Jerzy 
Pacholski Leszek 
Pawlak Jerzy 
Perucki Mariusz 
Pestka Jerzy 
Piasecki Jerzy 
Piber Piotr 
Płuciennik Krzysztof 
Porawski Jacek 
Reysner Przemysław 
Rupociński Aleksander 
Ruszkiewicz Ryszard 
Rutowski Jerzy 
Rynarzewski Jacek 
Schmidt Maciej 
Sęp Mirosław 
Słoma Karol 
Stokowski Jerzy 
Syc Andrzej 
Szaliński Jerzy 
Szareyko Jędrzej 
Szpytko Jacek 
Szulc Andrzej 
Szyfter Krzysztof 
Szymczak Andrzej 
Świątek Bogumił 
Tasiemski Włodzimierz 
Tatarkiewicz Zbigniew 
Taterczyński Wojciech 
Thiele Włodzimierz 
Topol Jerzy 
Turek Wojciech 
Ulatowski Marek 
Wesołowski Zdzisław 
Weymann Przemysław 
Wieczorkiewicz Wojciech 
Woźniak Bogdan 
Woźniak Marian 
Wyszyński Szymon 
Zacharzewski Tadeusz 
Zalewski Wojciech 
Żymierski Wiktor 

1963

Andrzejewski Maciej 
Appelt Michał 
Bączyk Adam 
Berger Tomasz 
Bogajewski Wojciech 
Borowski Jerzy 
Borszczow Sergiusz 
Brzóstowski Andrzej 
Buczkowski Jacek 
Byliński Jerzy 
Caliński Marian 
Cendlak Aleksander 
Czechowski Romuald 
Członkowski Mikołaj 
Dobryszycki Jerzy 
Drews Michał 
Dwornik Jacek 
Dzięgielewski Tytus 
Fierek Piotr 
Gałkowski Marek 
Gawęcki Tomasz 
Gendera Witold 
Glinka Ryszard 
Głyda Andrzej 
Gruszkiewicz Jan 
Jakubowski Józef 
Jakuć Ryszard 
Janecki Roman 
Janku Zbigniew 
Jeżewski Andrzej 
Kandulski Zygmunt 
Kasowski Włodzimierz 
Katulski Henryk 
Kisielewski Wojciech 
Korus Jerzy 
Koska Włodzimierz 
Kot Andrzej 
Kotowski Krzysztof 
Kowalski Jerzy 
Kozłowski Andrzej 
Kozłowski Jarosław 
Krantz Wiesław 
Król Andrzej 
Kucharski Marek 
Labuda Iwo 
Lewandowski Wojciech 
Ludwiczak Andrzej 
Marcinkowski Ryszard 
Marek Józef 
Maruszewski Tomasz 
Maternik Roman 
Michalak Eugeniusz 
Misiorny Henryk 
Musielak Ryszard 
Muszak Stanisław 
Mądry Jerzy 
Nizielski Kazimierz 
Nowak Jerzy 
Nowicki Jerzy 
Owsianowski Wojciech 
Ozorowski Jerzy 
Pasiciel Jarosław 
Paszkowski Wojciech 
Pawlak Zbigniew 
Pfeiffer Bronisław 
Prager Janusz 
Prętki Paweł 
Przybyła Andrzej 
Przybyła Michał 
Ratajczak Aleksander 
Ratajski Krzysztof 
Rewakowicz Maciej 
Rychlewski Jerzy 
Szawaszkiewicz Krzysztof 
Skitek Roman 
Sobaczek Jacek 
Sobczak Jacek 
Sołtan Jacek 
Strzyżewski Czesław 
Sulikowski Tomasz 
Szeremeta Jerzy 
Szmyt Łucjan 
Szymaniak Jan 
Szymański Andrzej 
Szymański Grzegorz 
Szymański Jacek 
Slatała Włodzimierz 
Śledziejowski Marek 
Tonder Konrad 
Tylczyński Przemysław 
Weigel Robert 
Winskowski Andrzej 
Wiśniewski Grzegorz 
Woroch Edward 
Wydrakiewicz Wiesław 
Zachciał Marian 
Zachman Zdzisław 

1964

Adamczak Andrzej 
Anioła Hieronim 
Balcerek Grzegorz 
Barańczak Stanisław 
Barański Przemysław 
Bicz Andrzej 
Bińczycki Andrzej 
Błachowiak Zbigniew 
Bochniak Stanisław 
Borowiak Jerzy 
Brukwicki Tadeusz 
Buczkowski Wiesław 
Budziński Jacek 
Bukalski Jan 
Cabański Bolesław 
Całka Jerzy 
Chwalny Tadeusz 
Ciesielski Aleksander 
Ciesielski Bogdan 
Ciesielski Jerzy 
Ciesielski Grzegorz 
Ciesielski Ryszard 
Cyprych Jacek 
Czarnecki Zbigniew 
Czech Włodzimierz 
Dański Marek 
Degener Jerzy 
Derek Andrzej 
Deskur Jan 
Dobek Andrzej 
Dobrosielski-Głodowski Józef 
Dobrowolski Stanisław 
Domino Jan 
Doruch Henryk 
Dymarski Włodzimierz 
Figas Seweryn 
Fiklewicz Krzysztof 
Florkiewicz Marek 
Gabrysiak Zbigniew 
Garstecki Wiesław 
Geltz Leszek 
Głogowski Stanisław 
Głowacki Bogdan 
Głowicki Aleksander 
Gmiter Mieczysław 
Gosieniecki Andrzej 
Goździewicz Wojciech 
Gryczański Janusz 
Grzelaczyk Roman 
Grzymała Andrzej 
Gucki Zbigniew 
Gotowski Jacek 
Hałas Mirosław 
Idziak Hieronim 
Idzior Marek 
Jakubowski Krzysztof 
Jarzembowski Bogdan 
Jasiak Henryk 
Jasiczak Jan 
Jądrzyk Jarosław 
Jenek Leszek 
Jurga Wiesław 
Kaczorowski Zbigniew 
Kaftański Aleksander 
Kaiser Jan 
Kaliski Jerzy 
Kałek Jacek 
Kapczyński Przemysław 
Karoński Michał 
Kasior Marian 
Kędzierski Bogumił 
Kęszycki Stefan 
Kieliszewski Tadeusz 
Kiełpiński Tadeusz 
Koluśniewski Jerzy 
Konopiński Marian 
Kosmala Andrzej 
Kowalski Roman 
Kozak Piotr 
Kozielski Marek 
Kraszewski Piotr 
Krawczyk Piotr 
Kruczkowski Krzysztof 
Kruk Wojciech 
Krupiński Andrzej 
Krupski Bogdan 
Kruger Błażej 
Krüger Jarosław 
Kubczak Jerzy 
Kuźniak Henryk 
Kwarciński Witold 
Labuda Adam 
Latowski Leon 
Leciejewski Krzysztof 
Leśniak Mieczysław 
Linke Krzysztof 
Lisiecki Jerzy 
Litewka Bolesław 
Łuczak Leszek 
Łukasiak Aleksander 
Łukasiewicz Juliusz 
Łukowicz Jan 
Maciejewski Mieczysław 
Madeja Zdzisław 
Makarewicz Wiktor 
Malik Marek 
Mańczak Ryszard 
Mańkowski Andrzej 
Marciniak Zbigniew 
Marcinkowski Jerzy 
Matuszak Henryk 
Matuszak Roman 
Matysiak Zygmunt 
Mickunas Wojciech 
Mierzyński Leszek 
Miętkiewicz Marek 
Molewski Przemysław 
Możdżeń Andrzej 
Musielski Roman 
Naskręt Andrzej 
Nizielski Andrzej 
Nowak Jerzy 
Nowak Stanisław 
Obarski Włodzimierz 
Olszanowski Andrzej 
Olszewski Andrzej 
Olszewski Bogumił 
Orkiszewski Marek 
Ostrowski Andrzej 
Otto Tadeusz 
Patkowski Andrzej 
Pawlaczyk Bogusław 
Perkitny Jerzy 
Petrykowski Krzysztof 
Piasek Michał 
Pietraś Janusz 
Piotrowski Ryszard 
Piwoński Michał 
Plenkiewicz Jacek 
Plens Eugeniusz 
Plewa Jan 
Pniewski Stanisław 
Pohl Piotr 
Poplewski Tomasz 
Prussak Waldemar 
Ptasiński Andrzej 
Puacz Wojciech 
Raciborski Maciej 
Ren Krzysztof 
Remiszewski Marian 
Rojna Janusz 
Romanowski Grzegorz 
Rose Leszek 
Roszak Leszek 
Rozpłochowski Jan 
Różański Marek 
Rybański Wiesław 
Saniecki Aleksander 
Sawiński Franciszek 
Schneider Jan 
Sielski Andrzej 
Sioda Tomasz 
Skalski Bolesław 
Skąpski Tomasz 
Skrzypczak Wiesław 
Sobczak Andrzej 
Sobczak Jacek 
Spychała Marek 
Stachowiak Ryszard 
Stajkowski Antoni 
Starosta Leszek 
Steczko Tadeusz 
Stolarski Przemysław 
Straburzyński Ryszard 
Straszewski Andrzej 
Swoboda Romuald 
Świgoń Marian 
Szafrański Paweł 
Szajbe Krzysztof 
Szajek Andrzej 
Szczepaniak Bogdan 
Szczepański Wiesław 
Szpringier Andrzej 
Szpytko Marek 
Schulz Lech 
Szulc Michał 
Szulc Piotr 
Szulczewski Romuald 
Szymaniak Jan 
Tański Jerzy 
Taylor Zbigniew 
Tomaszewski Piotr 
Tomczyk Wojciech 
Tumalewicz Zbigniew 
Waszkiewicz Marian 
Wiliński Paweł 
Wierzejewski Tomasz 
Wodarz Lech 
Wojciechowski Jerzy 
Wojcieszak Jerzy 
Wojtaszewski Andrzej 
Wróblewski Piotr 
Wysocki Jerzy 
Wyspiański Grzegorz 
Zdebski Andrzej 
Pakuła Tadeusz 
Szafranek Wojciech 

1965

Ambrosius Piotr 
Anders Wojciech 
Andrzejak Roman 
Babula Adam 
Bajon Filip 
Baran Jacek 
Barczyk Andrzej 
Baszkowski Andrzej 
Bąk Krzysztof 
Bersz Wojciech 
Bersz Andrzej 
Betz Mieczysław 
Bibik Józef 
Biegański Andrzej 
Borowczyk Wiesław 
Brukwicki Jarosław 
Brzeziński Andrzej 
Brzozowski Jacek 
Brzóstowski Juliusz 
Byczewski Iwo 
Bylina Jacek 
Cegłowski Jacenty 
Chałupka Witold 
Chudy Tadeusz 
Cieślak Andrzej 
Czarnecki Piotr 
Dalz Zbigniew 
Dembiński Włodzimierz 
Demenko Andrzej 
Długaszewski Jacek 
Dobieliński Adam 
Domicz Józef 
Drabowicz Wiesław 
Drews Andrzej 
Duczmal Marek 
Durzyński Lech 
Dylewicz Piotr 
Dziamski Andrzej 
Fojudzki Jacek 
Fiebig Ryszard 
Figaj Jerzy 
Figna January 
Firlik Jan 
Florkiewicz Antoni 
Foltyn Paweł 
Forysiak Zygmunt 
Gajewski Łukasz 
Garczyński Jerzy 
Gąsiorek Zbigniew 
Głowacki Marian 
Głowiak Andrzej 
Goździewicz Grzegorz 
Grabarkiewicz Grzegorz 
Grabski Janusz 
Graja Ludwik 
Gramowski Kazimierz 
Grobecki Janusz 
Grycza Ryszard 
Grycza Zbigniew 
Grzesiński Andrzej 
Jagiełłowicz Zbigniew 
Janowski Krzysztof 
Janyga Jerzy 
Jarecki Włodzimierz 
Jaskulski Wojciech 
Jaszyk Wojciech 
Kabaciński Piotr 
Kaczmarek Stanisław 
Kaczmarek Tadeusz 
Kalawski Andrzej 
Kamiński Bronisław 
Kamiński Jerzy 
Karpiński Marek 
Karski Andrzej 
Kasprzak Jerzy 
Kasprzak Krzysztof 
Kawalec Janusz 
Kentzer Maciej 
Kiwerski Zygmunt 
Klafkowski Krzysztof 
Klafkowski Wojciech 
Kluczyński Andrzej 
Knapik Andrzej 
Knapik Eugeniusz 
Koczurowski Krzysztof 
Koller Jacek 
Kołodziej Zbigniew 
Kopras Janusz 
Korus Andrzej 
Kozak Stanisław 
Koźlicki Stanisław 
Krenz Roman 
Kroll Grzegorz 
Królikowski Jerzy 
Kruś Stanisław 
Krzewiński Wojciech 
Krzyżanowski Zbigniew 
Kudyński Ryszard 
Kujawski Romuald 
Kulik Andrzej 
Kurant Adam 
Kurczewski Andrzej 
Lehmann Marek 
Lewandowski Jacek 
Liebert Włodzimierz 
Łotocki Lech 
Łucki Jacek 
Łuczak Andrzej 
Machczyński Wojciech 
Majchrzak Bogumił 
Małuszyński Jacek 
Marcinkowski Jerzy 
Markiewicz Wojciech 
Marszałkiewicz Janusz 
Maryański Stanisław 
Materny Ryszard 
Mazurek Adam 
Miądowicz Włodzimierz 
Michalak Zbigniew 
Michalik Witold 
Miciukiewicz Jan 
Micka Andrzej 
Misiorny Jan 
Mlicki Krzysztof 
Mnichowski Jacek 
Mroczkowski Andrzej 
Mroczyk Piotr 
Napierała Wojciech 
Nelke Eugeniusz 
Neuman Maciej 
Niechciałkowski Bogumił 
Nowicki Witalis 
Nowicki Jerzy 
Okleja Karol 
Olkowski Adam 
Olszewski Stanisław 
Owczarski Jacek 
Pachura Piotr 
Paczkowski Marian 
Pakuła Tadeusz 
Paluchowski Władysław 
Pankau Krzysztof 
Pawelczak Zygmunt 
Pawlak Janusz 
Petrykowski Andrzej 
Piechanowski Stanisław 
Piechota Zbigniew 
Pietrzak Jan 
Podsiadło Zdzisław 
Pokrywka Witold 
Polański Przemysław 
Połka Witold 
Powidzki Jerzy 
Prałat Krzysztof 
Prinke Andrzej 
Przestalski Andrzej 
Przybylski Jacek 
Przybył Marian 
Przybyła Wojciech 
Pulwicki Bonifacy 
Rabiega Jacek 
Raciborski Marek 
Raczyński Jacek 
Rafalski Jan 
Relewicz Michał 
Rosada Janusz 
Rost Antoni 
Ruciński Marek 
Ruta Zbigniew 
Rybczyński Jan 
Rychlewski Jacek 
Ryglewicz Michał 
Schmidt Marek 
Schneider Stanisław 
Schulz Jacek 
Siecla Roman 
Sitek Tadeusz 
Skorupski Bolesław 
Skowron Michał 
Sławiński Józef 
Słoniński Cezary 
Sobański Jan 
Sobański Wojciech 
Sodkiewicz Wojciech 
Sokołowski Wiesław 
Spychała Marek 
Stawicki Edward 
Stawiński Tomasz 
Stefański Andrzej 
Stemerowicz Jacek 
Stróżyński Aleksander 
Strzyżewski Maciej 
Suszczyński Janusz 
Szafranek Wojciech 
Szaj Wiesław 
Szalbierz Andrzej 
Szall Krzysztof 
Szczepaniak Marek 
Szkaradkiewicz Andrzej 
Szołkowski Andrzej 
Szuman Tomasz 
Świderczuk Andrzej 
Tatarkiewicz Lech 
Tomaszewski Krzysztof 
Tomczak Wiesław 
Tuliszka Piotr 
Tuszyński Jan 
Tylczyński Zbigniew 
Tylczyński Wojciech 
Urbański Krzysztof 
Uryzaj Andrzej 
Walkiewicz Zenon 
Waśko Marian 
Weymann Piotr 
Węglarz Jan 
Wiciak Bronisław 
Wikieł Bogusław 
Wilanowski Andrzej 
Wiliński Piotr 
Witkowski Piotr 
Woźniak Zbigniew 
Wróblewski Mieczysław 
Wrześniowski Wojciech 
Wyszyński Krzysztof 
Zakrzewski Wiesław 
Zamorski Jan 
Zandecki Roman 
Zawirski Krzysztof 
Zielazek Włodzimierz 
Zieliński Bartłomiej 
Żółtak Andrzej 

1966

Andersz Marek 
Bagiński Andrzej 
Berger Aleksander 
Bernatowski Marek 
Beryt Wiesław 
Bialik Ryszard 
Białek Kazimierz 
Białkiewicz Ryszard 
Bieliński Piotr 
Blicharski Zbigniew 
Bogdański Bogdan 
Bornakowski Jacek 
Bosiacki Stefan 
Bręborowicz Grzegorz 
Bręczewski Tomasz 
Budzyń Marek 
Bukowski Piotr 
Chalcarz Wojciech 
Chlebanowski Zbigniew 
Chmielnik Maciej 
Ciemnoczołowski Jarosław 
Ciesielski Marek 
Cofta Jacek 
Cugier Jan 
Cynka Jan 
Czajka Marek 
Czerwiński Andrzej 
Deckert Zbigniew 
Degórski Krzysztof 
Dembiński Michał 
Demuth Włodzimierz 
Deskur Bronisław 
Dobrosielski Lech 
Doerffer Krzysztof 
Dubowik Jacek 
Dynowski Antoni 
Dziuba Tadeusz 
Fajfer Marian 
Fechner Jerzy 
Filipiak Aleksander 
Firlik Mieczysław 
Fragstein Krzysztof 
Gadulski Andrzej 
Gawęcki Witold 
Geneja Marek 
Głąb Stanisław 
Gołkowski Janusz 
Goszczyński Marian 
Górnicki Wacław 
Grabski Janusz 
Grus krzysztof 
Gubała Zbigniew 
Hendrykowski Marek 
Hoppe Adam 
Hospod Józef 
Idziak Marek 
Igłowicz Wiesław 
Ignaczewski Miron 
Jakóbczyk Stanisław 
Janicki Janusz 
Jankowski Marek 
Jankowski Wojciech 
Jarczak Arnold 
Jaroniak Grzegorz 
Jasiukiewicz Eugeniusz 
Jeske Jacek 
Jędrzejak Jacek 
Jordan Krzysztof 
Jurek Rafał 
Kaczmarczyk Ryszard 
Kałuski Wojciech 
Kamiński Leopold 
Kamiński Romuald 
Karbowniczek Józef 
Karwowski Wojciech 
Kasperek Włodzimierz 
Kindler Zbigniew 
Kołacz Tomasz 
Kołaczkowski Marek 
Komarnicki Mieczysław 
Kończak Jacek 
Kończal Andrzej 
Koppa Wojciech 
Kordus Maciej 
Kornacki Piotr 
Kowalski Krzysztof 
Kowalski Sylwester 
Kozielski Jacek 
Kranz Jerzy 
Król Tomasz 
Krüger Krzysztof 
Kruszyna Jerzy 
Krzyminiewski Ryszard 
Krzywiński Jacek 
Krzyżaniak Przemysław 
Kubiak Wojciech 
Kujawa Andrzej 
Kuliński Wojciech 
Kulpa Franciszek 
Kuncewicz Zbigniew 
Kwaśniewski Marek 
Kwintkiewicz Jerzy 
Leciejewski Grzegorz 
Lipczyński Paweł 
Lipigórski Mirosław 
Lisiecki Adam 
Ludwiczak Jan 
Łowicki Zdzisław 
Maciejewski Andrzej 
Mackiewicz Jacek 
Majchrzak Bogumił 
Matuszak Roman 
Matuszewski Mariusz 
Meissner Janusz 
Michałek Marian 
Mikuła Janusz 
Mildner Witold 
Montowski Jacek 
Mrozek Ryszard 
Musiałowicz Leszek 
Musiałowicz Zdzisław 
Niewiarowicz Marek 
Nikisch Jan 
Nirski Marek 
Nitecki Ryszard 
Nitschke Alfred 
Nitzke Wojciech 
Niziniak Zbigniew 
Nowak Roman 
Nowak Grzegorz 
Nowak Zbigniew 
Nowak Jan 
Nowak Włodzimierz 
Nowakowski Wojciech 
Nowicki Ryszard 
Okoniewski Andrzej 
Olewiński Marek 
Olszanowski Marek 
Ornoch Marek 
Otta Wiesław 
Palacz Jacek 
Patkowski Adam 
Pawlak Tomasz 
Piechowiak Wacław 
Pilarski Dariusz 
Piotrowski Henryk 
Plewczyński Aleksander 
Pogorzelski Grzegorz 
Polański Przemysław 
Przybył Marek 
Przybyła Maciej 
Przybyła Wojciech 
Pujsza Ryszard 
Rabiega Jacek 
Raciborski Juliusz 
Rekowski Marek 
Rębacz Tomasz 
Rodziewicz Jerzy 
Rok Zenon 
Rusiński Michał 
Rybicki Andrzej 
Rychlewski Marek 
Sakwa Krzysztof 
Schmidt Jacek 
Sczaniecki Leszek 
Siadek Mieczysław 
Sieradzki Edward 
Skalski Grzegorz 
Skoczyński Olgierd 
Słucki Janusz 
Smierzchalski Andrzej 
Sobczak Piotr 
Sonnewend Jerzy 
Sroka Zdzisław 
Stokłosa Janusz 
Straszewski Jacek 
Stróżyk Zbigniew 
Stróżyński Michał 
Suchocki Bolesław 
Szafer Janusz 
Szaj Jerzy 
Szczepanek Tomasz 
Szczęsny Przemysław 
Szturma Wojciech 
Szydlak Jan 
Szyfter Witold 
Szymański Michał 
Szymczak Aleksander 
Śliwa Tadeusz 
Śmigielski Marek 
Teinert Andrzej 
Taisner Krystian 
Tischler Andrzej 
Twardowski Tomasz 
Tylski Jerzy 
Walasek Jacek 
Walkowiak Bruno 
Walter Andrzej 
Wesołowski Jacek 
Wicenciak Marian 
Wieczorek Wojciech 
Wiktorowicz Krzysztof 
Witkowski Andrzej 
Wojciechowski Lech 
Wojciechowski Witold 
Wojciechowski Wiktor 
Wojtkowiak Janusz 
Wroński Piotr 
Wróbel Stanisław 
Wyspiański Marek 
Wyspiański Włodzimierz 
Zabłocki Adam 
Zabrocki Tadeusz 
Zając Andrzej 
Zawiejski Jacek 
Zgol Roman 
Ziółkowski Marek 
Złotkowski Jan 
Żok Jerzy 
Żórawiecki Łukasz 

1967

Andrzejewski Jerzy 
Bartkowiak Andrzej 
Bartkowski Grzegorz 
Bartoszewicz Grzegorz 
Bednarek Andrzej 
Bera Włodzimierz 
Beyga Lech 
Bittner Mieczysław 
Blicharski Włodzimierz 
Błażczak Jacek 
Bombicki Maciej 
Bonia Leonard 
Bornakowski Marian 
Borne Krzysztof 
Boroń Piotr 
Budziński Andrzej 
Byczewski Jacek 
Byrt Andrzej 
Chałupka Zbigniew 
Chudobiecki Jan 
Ciesielski Jacek 
Czajka Marek 
Czarnecki Miłosław 
Damm Zbigniew 
Derda Jacek 
Dombek Andrzej 
Dorożała Adam 
Drybański Piotr 
Fornalik Ireneusz 
Fornalik Wojciech 
Forycki Adam 
Forycki Emilian 
Futro Jan 
Gania Dariusz 
Garsztka Janusz 
Gawrych Zbigniew 
Gedrojć Andrzej 
Gessner Wiesław 
Giemza Włodzimierz 
Glesman Michał 
Goliński Piotr 
Grottel Wojciech 
Haertlé Tomasz 
Hańczewski Andrzej 
Hańczewski Marek 
Hauser Roman 
Idzior Włodzimierz 
Ilukowicz Przemysław 
Iwanicki Stanisław 
Jankowiak Roman 
Jankowski Robert 
Jaskólski Donat 
Jaśniewicz Janusz 
Jezierski Janusz 
Jęchorek Krzysztof 
Jędraszewski Marek 
Kachlicki Piotr 
Kamiński Piotr 
Kańczukowski Ireneusz 
Kocent Jerzy 
Kolasa Marek 
Korcz Wojciech 
Korycki Ryszard 
Kosicki Jerzy 
Kowalik Andrzej 
Kręglewski Marek 
Kroczak Wiesław 
Kruchy Marian 
Krupiński Marek 
Krzyżaniak Leszek 
Krzyżanowski Ryszard 
Kuczyński Krzysztof 
Kurek Aleksander 
Labuda Damian 
Lempka Wojciech 
Leśny Jacek 
Ludwig Jan 
Luther Włodzimierz 
Łożyński Mariusz 
Łuczak Jacek 
Łukowski Andrzej 
Majewski Marek 
Małecki Marek 
Marczak Romuald 
Marczyński Eugeniusz 
Marzantowicz Wacław 
Matuszewski Eugeniusz 
Mężyński Leszek 
Micewski Waldemar 
Miciukiewicz Andrzej 
Mikulicz Ryszard 
Milecki Jan 
Mocydlarz Andrzej 
Müllauer Krzysztof 
Napierała Wojciech 
Napierała Andrzej 
Napierała Zygmunt 
Nelke Zbigniew 
Nikisch Jacek 
Norek Emil 
Nowak Witold 
Nowakowski Włodzimierz 
Nowakowski Piotr 
Ochociński Paweł 
Olewiński Piotr 
Orłow Jerzy 
Otmianowski Marek 
Ozdowski Seweryn 
Oźminkowski Przemysław 
Pacanowski Marek 
Palacz Jan 
Pawelczak Wojciech 
Pawlaczyk Mateusz 
Pepliński Antoni 
Piotrowski Jerzy 
Pniewski Czesław 
Polaszewski Andrzej 
Porajski Marek 
Pospieszalski Antoni 
Potrawiak Włodzimierz 
Preisler Wojciech 
Radłowski Marek 
Ratajczak Wiesław 
Rozpiątkowski Andrzej 
Rybacki Jan 
Rzegociński Paweł 
Sadowski Marek 
Saskowski Mieczysław 
Schramm Tomasz 
Schweiger Michał 
Seidel Krzysztof 
Sidorowicz Ireneusz 
Siekierczak Andrzej 
Sikorowski Marek 
Sikorski Krzysztof 
Silmanowicz Piotr 
Skolasiński Marek 
Skorwider Ryszard 
Skrobisz Jerzy 
Sokołowski Jerzy 
Speidel Maciej 
Stachowiak Marek 
Sterczewski Wojciech 
Stęszewski Edmund 
Stobiecki Maciej 
Strzyżewski Krzysztof 
Strzyżowski Piotr 
Sturzbecher Michał 
Sypniewski Andrzej 
Szczepaniak Andrzej 
Szkudliński Marek 
Szubert Ryszard 
Szukalski Andrzej 
Szymański Jacek 
Szyniec Eugeniusz 
Szypczyński Jacek 
Święcicki Wojciech 
Taszarek Piotr 
Tomiak Wojciech 
Trudnowski Lech 
Walas Marek 
Walczyk Wojciech 
Walny Marian 
Wawrzynowicz Romuald 
Wieloch Andrzej 
Wierszycki Jerzy 
Winkler Andrzej 
Wodarz Wiesław 
Wolko Bogdan 
Wozich Lech 
Wyspiański Włodzimierz 
Zembrzuski Antoni 
Zembrzuski Krzysztof 
Zieliński Antoni 
Zych Sergiusz 
Żuraszek Marek 

1968

Adamczak Jerzy 
Andrzejewski Maciej 
Andrzejewski Romuald 
Baczyżmalski Jerzy 
Barałkiewicz Marek 
Bastian Zdzisław 
Bulczyński Waldemar 
Cenker Marek 
Cholewa Wiesław 
Czajka Andrzej 
Czernik Janusz 
Dąbrowski Waldemar 
de Mezer Jan 
Demuth Piotr 
Dietl Tomasz 
Dolski Andrzej 
Domalanus Bogumił 
Fajfer Zbysław 
Filipiak Włodzimierz 
Flieger Andrzej 
Foltyn Wojciech 
Forycki Remigiusz 
Futro Krzysztof 
Gabryel Wiesław 
Galdner Paweł 
Garczyński Marek 
Gawron Marian 
Głogowski Krzysztof 
Głuchow Aleksander 
Golcz Jacek 
Gołaś Wacław 
Górski Marek 
Graczyk Janusz 
Grajewski Stanisław 
Granops Marek 
Grek Ryszard 
Gremplewski Wiesław 
Jakubowski Piotr 
Jarmuszewski Paweł 
Jarosławski Leszek 
Jaśkiewicz Wiesław 
Jeske Paweł 
Kalawski Krzysztof 
Kalinowski Jerzy 
Kaliszan Czesław 
Kamyszek Piotr 
Kapturzak Jan 
Kasiński Andrzej 
Kaźmierczak Władysław 
Kaźmierowski Marek 
Kienitz Romuald 
Klimaszewski Grzegorz 
Klonowski Piotr 
Knach Jerzy 
Kończak Andrzej 
Koput Jacek 
Koralewski Roman 
Kosiba Adam 
Kosicki Jan 
Kosicki Włodzimierz 
Kozłowski Krzysztof 
Kręglewski Tomasz 
Krokowicz Krzysztof 
Krzyżański Krzysztof 
Kubiak Ireneusz 
Kubiak Piotr 
Kuczyński Marek 
Kuehn Wojciech 
Kufel Roman 
Kutzner Krzysztof 
Kwiek Piotr 
Lempka Grzegorz 
Lesicki Andrzej 
Lewandowski Edward 
Lipiński Józef 
Luebek Maciej 
Łochyński Hieronim 
Łuczak Jerzy 
Łuczyński Andrzej 
Maćkowiak Michał 
Maćkowiak Tomasz 
Malinowski Stanisław 
Manyś Krzysztof 
Mańczak Jacek 
Mańkowski Maciej 
Markiewicz Stanisław 
Maternik Piotr 
Merklinger Wojciech 
Michalik Stefan 
Michalski Jacek 
Michałek Wojciech 
Michałowski Maciej 
Mikołajczak Jerzy 
Mikstacki Adam 
Moczko Jerzy 
Modrzewski Zbigniew 
Mojzykiewicz Piotr 
Moszyński Piotr 
Mydlarz Andrzej 
Mylka Zbigniew 
Nawrocki Lech 
Nędzyński Jacek 
Nowaczyk Marek 
Nowak Tomasz 
Nowicki Roman 
Nowicki Przemysław 
Ochocki Marek 
Olszewski Tadeusz 
Opieszyński Jacek 
Osiecki Leszek 
Ozdowski Stanisław 
Paluch Maciej 
Papla Włodzimierz 
Pawlaczyk Marek 
Pawlak Tadeusz 
Pawlicki Piotr 
Piasecki Marek 
Piekutowski Piotr 
Pietraszkiewicz Jan 
Pietrzak Jerzy 
Pleciński Jacek 
Płoszajczak Marek 
Podgórski Piotr 
Popa Lech 
Poprawa Maciej 
Porawski Andrzej 
Pospiech Marek 
Przewoźny Jędrzej 
Raczyk Andrzej 
Radziwonowski Janusz 
Radzki Eugeniusz 
Ratajczak Andrzej 
Reichelt Władysław 
Relewicz Jacek 
Rochowicz Andrzej 
Rokicki Roman 
Rosiński Janusz 
Rudawski Władysław 
Rynarzewski Tomasz 
Sabok Zbigniew 
Schmidt Andrzej 
Seiffert Piotr 
Siejak Andrzej 
Sikorski Janusz 
Sitek Jacek 
Siwek Ryszard 
Skorupski Tomasz 
Skowronek Konrad 
Słomski Ryszard 
Słowiński Krzysztof 
Sokolnicki Andrzej 
Sokołowski Maria 
Solarz Edward 
Sowiński Roman 
Spieszalski Witold 
Stępniowski Konrad 
Strzyżewski Tomasz 
Strzyżewski Piotr 
Strzyżowski Wojciech 
Stuermer Jerzy 
Suchocki Wojciech 
Szafrański Cezary 
Szalbierz Janusz 
Szczepaniak Jerzy 
Szeląg Przemysław 
Szlandrowicz Jarosław 
Szmeja Andrzej 
Szymański Jan 
Szymański Krzysztof 
Szymański Marcin 
Śmiełowski Jan 
Śmigielski Jan 
Taborski Jacek 
Talarczyk Antoni 
Teresiak Marek 
Tuchowski Jacek 
Tyczewski Andrzej 
Tysiąc Andrzej 
Urbański Grzegorz 
Urbański Jerzy 
Vetulani Zygmunt 
Walkowiak Roman 
Wałkowski Tadeusz 
Warszawski Krzysztof 
Wawrzyniak Leszek 
Weiss Ryszard 
Wiaderny Witold 
Wiaranowski Roman 
Wicenciak Andrzej 
Wierzbicki Rafał 
Wiese Wojciech 
Wiśniewski Jacek 
Włodyka Wojciech 
Wojciechowski Jacek 
Wojnarski Ryszard 
Woźnicki Marek 
Wroński Jerzy 
Wróblewicz Grzegorz 
Zagórski Jerzy 
Załuski Andrzej 
Zieliński Piotr 
Ziółkowski Adam 
Żelazny Stanisław 
Żeńczykowski Piotr 
Żukiel Ryszard 

1969

Adolp Michał 
Andruszkiewicz Jerzy 
Andrzejewski Andrzej 
Babś Jerzy 
Bajon Jacek 
Banasik Piotr 
Bartz Marek 
Baszkowski Tomasz 
Bazyly Marek 
Bednarski Jacek 
Bekasiak Przemysław 
Bentke Kazimierz 
Bera Krzysztof 
Biadasz Paweł 
Biskupski Marek 
Blaszka Ryszard 
Błasiński Franciszek 
Błażczak Piotr 
Błażejewski Karol 
Borkiewicz Marek 
Boruc Marek 
Borysewicz Andrzej 
Boryski Jerzy 
Branowski Mariusz 
Brodnicki Damian 
Broekere Wojciech 
Buczkowski Romuald 
Byrt Jerzy 
Chmarzyński Marian 
Chmielewski Ziemowit 
Chodorowski Andrzej 
Chojnicki Piotr 
Chuderski Marek 
Ciesielski Jarosław 
Czech Lesław 
Degórski Jacek 
Dębicki Wacław 
Dłużyński Dariusz 
Dolata Lech 
Drews Krzysztof 
Dubowicz Antoni 
Dudek Ryszard 
Eder Michał 
Eicke Michał 
Falczyński Zygmunt 
Fenrych Wojciech 
Fichna Piotr 
Fiksek Eugeniusz 
Florysiak Roman 
Gaca Michał 
Gadziński Marek 
Gaffling Jerzy 
Galubiński Henryk 
Gąsiorowski Marek 
Gębka Andrzej 
Goetz Wiesław 
Gosieniecki Piotr 
Góral Andrzej 
Graczyk Janusz 
Gramacki Waldemar 
Grądzki Marek 
Grycza Bernard 
Gryczka Marek 
Gumny Lucjan 
Heller Krzysztof 
Horyński Wojciech 
Hytry Piotr 
Jagustyn Paweł 
Jajszczyk Andrzej 
Jankowski Antoni 
Janowicz Zbigniew 
Jańczuk Juliusz 
Jarosz Jacek 
Jasiński Andrzej 
Jeżewski Wojciech 
Jęchorek Andrzej 
Joachimiak Andrzej 
Joachimowicz Wojciech 
Jóźwiak Karol 
Juniczak Lucjan 
Kachlicki Tomasz 
Kaczmarek Jacek 
Kaczmarek Bogdan 
Kajca Jacek 
Kalawski Ryszard 
Karasiewicz Marek 
Karczewski Jan 
Karlewicz Wojciech 
Kaźmierczak Henryk 
Kierski Krzysztof 
Kina-Wróński Włodzimierz 
Kisielewski Jacek 
Kiwerski Józef 
Klawiter Andrzej 
Klepacki Wojciech 
Kočka Jerzy 
Kodur Jerzy 
Kołomecki Andrzej 
Konieczny Jerzy 
Konieczny Andrzej 
Konieczny Jacek 
Kopczyk Tomasz 
Kowański Marian 
Krawczyk Bogdan 
Kreczmer Marek 
Krokowicz Piotr 
Król Włodzimierz 
Kujawa Marek 
Kulesza Roman 
Kunkiewicz Przemysław 
Kuraszkiewicz Paweł 
Kurdelski Paweł 
Kurkowski Przemysław 
Kwiatkowski Andrzej 
Kycler Jerzy 
Lewandowski Jerzy 
Lindecki Lech 
Lubierski Krzysztof 
Luboński Piotr 
Łosiński Andrzej 
Machowiak Michał 
Maciejewski Witold 
Maj Krzysztof 
Maksymiuk Tomasz 
Malicki Lech 
Malik Jan 
Małecki Wojciech 
Manyś Grzegorz 
Marzec Michał 
Maszewski Jarosław 
Maślona Andrzej 
Matylla Piotr 
Matysiak Tadeusz 
Mazurczak Tadeusz 
Menzel Marek 
Michalski Adam 
Miękwicz Roman 
Mikłaszewicz Bogdan 
Mikołajczak Józef 
Milanowski Marek 
Mirecki Andrzej 
Miziniak Roman 
Mleczak Ryszard 
Mleczak Edward 
Młokosiewicz Krzysztof 
Musiał Maciej 
Nadolski Jacek 
Narski Witold 
Niecewicz Romuald 
Niewiarowski Piotr 
Nowak Grzegorz 
Nowak Zbigniew 
Nowakowski Piotr 
Nowakowski Wojciech 
Nowakowski Marek 
Nowicki Bogdan 
Nowicki Zbigniew 
Odon Andrzej 
Olejniczak Adam 
Ostrowski Remigiusz 
Owczarczak Piotr 
Owczarek Paweł 
Owczarzak Janusz 
Owsianny Grzegorz 
Palka Zbigniew 
Paprzycki Waldemar 
Pasek Andrzej 
Pawlak Andrzej 
Perz Tomasz 
Pietkiewicz Krzysztof 
Pietrzak Tadeusz 
Pluciński Michał 
Płuciennik Marek 
Pniewski Przemysław 
Poczekaj Krzysztof 
Podsiadło Krzysztof 
Pogonowski Jerzy 
Polaszewski Medard 
Popiel Leopold 
Popowski Mariusz 
Porawski Krzysztof 
Prusinkiewicz Przemysław 
Przedpełski Krzysztof 
Pstrąg-Bieleński Witold 
Raczyk Ryszard 
Raczyński Paweł 
Raczyński Witold 
Radke Piotr 
Rajewicz Andrzej 
Rakowski Andrzej 
Rączkowski Andrzej 
Reich Waldemar 
Reichelt Lech 
Remboewski Tadeusz 
Reszelski Grzegorz 
Rewers Leszek 
Rogaczewski Andrzej 
Rogojsza Waldemar 
Rosada Jerzy 
Roszak Andrzej 
Roszewski Edmund 
Rozumek Wiesław 
Rut Adam 
Rymarzewski Krzysztof 
Rzekiecki Tadeusz 
Schulz Przemysław 
Seelieb Przemysław 
Sęk Andrzej 
Siwa Zbigniew 
Skibiński Przemysław 
Słomiński Jarosław 
Słowiński Roman 
Smażyk Andrzej 
Sobierajski Tomasz 
Sobolewski Janusz 
Sojkin Bogdan 
Sopa Józef 
Spychała Jan 
Sroka Lech 
Stankowski Janusz 
Starzak Marek 
Staszak Włodzimierz 
Stawicki Piotr 
Stefański Eugeniusz 
Stęszewski Paweł 
Stróżniak Bernard 
Szafarkiewicz Grzegorz 
Szafarkiewicz Janusz 
Szlachetka Przemysław 
Szloser Tomasz 
Szmeja Jacek 
Szulz Władysław 
Śledziński Michał 
Śmiełowski Lech 
Tabert Marek 
Talarczyk Tomasz 
Tańczak Jacek 
Tasiemski Stanisław 
Tokłowicz Michał 
Trzęsowski Witold 
Trzpil Krzysztof 
Urban Henryk 
Wacławik Piotr 
Walkowiak Jacek 
Warecki Maciej 
Wawrzyniak Krzysztof 
Wawrzynkiewicz Andrzej 
Wąsicki Jan 
Wehr Krzysztof 
Wentzel Piotr 
Werc Tomasz 
Wicikowski Lesław 
Wieloch Tadeusz 
Wiśniewski Marek 
Witkowski Maciej 
Wład Piotr 
Wojciak Piotr 
Wojciak Jacek 
Wolski Marek 
Wower Jacek 
Wójciak Zbigniew 
Wójcicki Włodzimierz 
Wrociński Piotr 
Zajączkowski Jan 
Zajdler Zenon 
Zakrzewski Stanisław 
Zakrzewski Artur 
Zalaszewski Waldemar 
Załuski Jerzy 
Zamorski Marcin 
Zubielik Piotr, Michał 
Zubko Włodzimierz 
Zyziak Jacek 

1971

Adamiec Ewa 
Andraszczyk Hanna 
Appelt Krzysztof 
Balczunas Barbara 
Banach Radomiła 
Bartkowiak Hanna 
Bederski Marek 
Berezińska Maria 
Beyga Krzysztof 
Białkiewicz Zdzisława 
Białobok Jerzy 
Bidziński Andrzej 
Blumski Wiesław 
Błażejewski Marek 
Bobrowska Halina 
Bręczewska Katarzyna 
Bucholc Krzysztof 
Cholewczyński Wiesław 
Chudziński Piotr 
Cieślak Alicja 
Cwetsch Marek 
Czajka Roman 
Czajor Leszek 
Czywczyńska Gabriela 
Dalz Tomasz 
Danecki Ryszard 
Dobrosielska Ewelina 
Dombek Krzysztof 
Domiński Krzysztof 
Donarski Paweł 
Drogomirecka Ewa 
Fibak Wojciech 
Flieger Elżbieta 
Fornalik Ewa 
Frąckowiak Ryszard 
Frączyk Piotr 
Frąszczak Jan 
Gaul Marek 
Gawron Elżbieta 
Gertig Krzysztof 
Gibasiewicz Janina 
Golik Michał 
Gruszczyńska Barbara 
Grzechowiak Magdalena 
Grześkowiak Edmund 
Gutowski Tomasz 
Hańczewska Hanna 
Hasik Jan 
Hejduk Jerzy 
Hęćka Maria 
Hoffmann Krzysztof 
Hoser Andrzej 
Husiar Dorota 
Ignaczewski Remigiusz 
Ignatowicz Ewa 
Iwanicka Anna 
Jabłoński Jan 
Jachowska Małgorzata 
Janicki Jerzy 
Jaroszyk Piotr 
Jaruga Wojciecj 
Jarysz Hanna 
Jauksz Krzysztof 
Jerszyński Paweł 
Jeske Michał 
Juszczak Marek 
Kabaciński Ryszard 
Karoń Małgorzata 
Kędziora Jerzy 
Kęsy Henryk 
Kiełczewski Jerzy 
Klafczyński Piotr 
Kogut Lesław 
Konieczny Piotr 
Koralewska Irena 
Kosicki Tadeusz 
Kościński Tomasz 
Kowalski Krzysztof 
Kowański Krzysztof 
Kozak Jerzy 
Kozłowski Tomasz 
Kozłowski Zbigniew 
Krawczyk Andrzej 
Krychowski Jerzy 
Krzeszowski Andrzej 
Krzywobłocka Ewa 
Kubalewski Jan 
Kubiak Danuta 
Kuczyńska Katarzyna 
Kuliński Tadeusz 
Kupka Marek 
Kuźniewski Piotr 
Kwaśnik Ewa 
Lamperski Stanisław 
Langner Ireneusz 
Leciej Magdalena 
Lesiak Jacek 
Lesicka Krystyna 
Leszczyńska Teresa 
Lewandowski Wojciech 
Lula Jacek 
Łopieński Marek 
Łuczak Wiesław 
Macwaldowski Stefan 
Maćkowiak Maria 
Maćkowiak Jacek 
Majchrzak Ewa 
Malik Anna 
Malik Małgorzata 
Mann Andrzej 
Marciniak Grażyna 
Marcinkowski Andrzej 
Masadyński Leszek 
Matecki Paweł 
Matłoka Włodzimierz 
Meller Piotr 
Miękus Elżbieta 
Miklaszewski Aleksander 
Miler Antoni 
Modzelewski Witold 
Nelke Marek 
Nowak Maciej 
Nowicka Hanna 
Odrobny Grzegorz 
Oko Andrzej 
Olszewska Aniela 
Olszewski Krzysztof 
Patyk Antoni 
Pawlarczyk Aleksandra 
Piechowiak Tadeusz 
Pikulska Maria 
Pilarski Zdzisław 
Plackowski Ryszard 
Podgórski Witold 
Rafalski Marcin 
Ramlau Joanna 
Rogalski Szymon 
Ruciński Marek 
Sajdak Stefan 
Samulska Mariola 
Schmidt Paweł 
Schneider Maria 
Schramm Joanna 
Skołuda Piotr 
Skowron Ewa 
Sobański Maciej 
Sobczak Janina 
Stalewski Aleksander 
Starzak Wiesław 
Staszkiewicz Waldemar 
Stawicka Barbara 
Steindel Wojciech 
Stryjski Roman 
Strzelbicki Adam 
Strzyżowski Michał 
Suchański Zbigniew 
Sułek Tadeusz 
Swornowski Piotr 
Sykulski Ryszard 
Szczerba Zbigniew 
Sziłajtis Hanna 
Szot Małgorzata 
Szplit Krzysztof 
Szulc Małgorzata 
Szwab Anna 
Śledzikowski Kazimierz 
Śliwiński Krzysztof 
Świderski Ryszard 
Tokarz Andrzej 
Usarewicz Jolanta 
Wajda Wojciech 
Wasilewski Andrzej 
Wiciak Wiesław 
Wilczyńska Anna 
Woda Andrzej 
Wołoszczuk Krzysztof 
Wybicki Zbyszek 
Wyszatycka Teresa 
Zgodziński Andrzej 
Ziembowski Michał 
1972
Adamczewska Danuta 
Bajon Maria 
Bartkiewicz Dariusz 
Bartoszewicz Wojciech 
Bednarski Wojciech 
Bentkowska Ewa 
Ber Wojciech 
Biarda Teresa 
Biela Beata 
Biwojno Konstanty 
Blach Ewa 
Bręborowicz Andrzej 
Broda Anna 
Brodnicka Maria 
Bronikowski Piotr 
Brozowska Maria 
Brózda Barbara 
Brzeziński Jerzy 
Brzuszkiewicz Kazimierz 
Buda Krzysztof 
Chocieszyńska Katarzyna 
Chodor Marek 
Chudak Janina 
Ciesielski Włodzimierz 
Czapczyk Jerzy 
Czech Andrzej 
Derengowski Mirosław 
Deresiński Wojciech 
Dębska Monika 
Dmochowski Krzysztof 
Dolata Maria 
Dolna Izabela 
Drzewicki Andrzej 
Durczak Katarzyna 
Dziwisz Andrzej 
Fierek Maciej 
Gałęski Andrzej 
Gniatkowski Ryszard 
Goliński Tomasz 
Gołembski Andrzej 
Górniok Barbara 
Grabiec Anna 
Gromadzińska Małgorzata 
Grześkowiak Lucyna 
Hajduczenia Dobrogniewa 
Hoppel Elżbieta 
Howorka Kinga 
Hyżak Wojciech 
Jachowski Tadeusz 
Jackowska Krystyna 
Janiak Tomasz 
Jankowiak Danuta 
Jaruzelska Izabela 
Jaruzelska Jadwiga 
Jerzak Małgorzata 
Jurek Violetta 
Kamiński Witold 
Kapczyński Piotr 
Karlik Krzysztof 
Kaziński Józef 
Kłosowska Iwona 
Knychała Roman 
Kondratowicz Michał 
Kostański Janusz 
Kozłowska Ewa 
Kozłowska Lidia 
Król Marek 
Kruczyński Jacek 
Krupińska Anna 
Krupiński Roger 
Krupiński Ryszard 
Kruś Katarzyna 
Krzymiński Jarosław 
Krzymiński Tadeusz 
Kubiak Marek 
Kubisiewicz Ewa 
Kuczyńska Barbara 
Kujawiński Wenancjusz 
Kulesza Wojciech 
Kułtuniak Anna 
Lebuda Anastazja 
Leoński Jacek 
Lewkowicz Wojciech 
Lonc Alina 
Lubawy Joanna 
Majer Ewa 
Makowiecki Leszek 
Malarewicz Danuta 
Mańkowska Ewa 
Marchwicki Maciej 
Margowski Jacek 
Markiewicz Róża 
Marszał Grzegorz 
Masadyńska Ewa 
Matuszewski Paweł 
Mendelak Małgorzata 
Męczyńska Małgorzata 
Mężyńska Hanna 
Michalak Lech 
Michalczyk Stefan 
Michalska Katarzyna 
Michalski Andrzej 
Michnikowski Paweł 
Mischke Maria 
Młynarczak Ireneusz 
Mossor Bartłomiej 
Mrozek Jan 
Mróz Mariusz 
Muszyński Piotr 
Niewiadowski Tomasz 
Nizielska Maria 
Nowaczyk Włodzimierz 
Nowak Elżbieta 
Nowakowska Barbara 
Nowakowski Roman 
Nowińska Iwona 
Nowosielski Janusz 
Ochocka Barbara 
Ochocka Maria 
Odon Ewa 
Olejniczak Krzysztof 
Otwionowski Maciej 
Owczarkowski Grzegorz 
Owsianna Irena 
Owsianna Magdalena 
Paetzold Mariola 
Parliński Maciej 
Paszczak Krzysztof 
Pawełek Bogusław 
Pawlak Zbigniew 
Pawlarczyk Danuta 
Pawłowska Magdalena 
Pawłowski Włodzimierz 
Pietrzak Andrzej 
Pikulska Elżbieta 
Podbielski Włodzimierz 
Policiński Jacek 
Południkiewicz Jarosław 
Poniecki Tomasz 
Preiss Ewa 
Przybylska Małgorzata 
Przybylska Grażyna 
Przybyła Marek 
Rakowski Jerzy 
Ratajszczak Małgorzata 
Reich Ryszard 
Rogozińska Zofia 
Rokicki Janusz 
Rozmiarek Halina 
Ruciński Lech 
Rudnicka Ewa 
Rynarzewski Witold 
Rzemyk Barbara 
Rzepkowski Andrzej 
Sajdak Barbara 
Skorupski Witold 
Skowrońska Elżbieta 
Skowroński Jan 
Skrzypczak Joanna 
Słodzinka Wojciech 
Smażyk Alicja 
Sobecka Maria 
Soboczyński Ryszard 
Sokołowski Tomasz 
Soliński Andrzej 
Stasiński Ryszard 
Staszczyk Irena 
Straszewski Bartłomiej 
Stróżyński Tomasz 
Stryjska Małgorzata 
Strykowska Ewa 
Suchanecki Paweł 
Suszko Tomasz 
Sykulski Ryszard 
Sczaniecki Zbyszek 
Szczepaniak Marek 
Szczepaniak Iwona 
Szlemer Janusz 
Szpakowski Roman 
Szpunar Marek 
Szukała Marek 
Szykor Dorota 
Szymańska Beata 
Śledzikowski Kazimierz 
Tabrowska Grażyna 
Talarczyk Jacek 
Taylor Tomasz 
Trudnowska Małgorzata 
Trześniowska Wiesława 
Urbaniak Andrzej 
Walczak Jacek 
Walerych Jan 
Wanic Maria 
Wicenciak Paweł 
Wieloch Tadeusz 
Wierzbiński Włodzimierz 
Witczak Włodzimierz 
Wład Katarzyna 
Wojt Lidia 
Wrońska Katarzyna 
Wtorkowski Łukasz 
Wysocki Marian 
Zabrzeska Ewa 
Zalaszewska Marlena 
Zembrzuski Wojciech 
Zierhoffer Marek 
Zimmer Włodzimierz 
Zimny Piotr 
Żak Ewa 
Żuchowski Krzysztof 
1973
Adamska Joanna 
Adamski Ireneusz 
Anczewski Tadeusz 
Andrzejewska Urszula 
Augustyniak Daria 
Barszczewski Ireneusz 
Bartoszewski Tadeusz 
Baszyńska Mariorika 
Bąk Maria 
Bednarek Jan 
Bekasiak Zbigniew 
Bem Wanda 
Białkiewicz Ewa 
Biernacki Dariusz 
Bitner Anna 
Bittner Jacek 
Biwojno Krzysztof 
Błaszak Edward 
Błaszkiewicz Grażyna 
Brózda Tadeusz 
Bujałowski Włodzimierz 
Bukowska Danuta 
Byrt Wiesław 
Celiński Piotr 
Chlebowicz Maria 
Chojnacka Urszula 
Chojnacka Maria 
Chwirot Elżbieta 
Ciczek Jerzy 
Ciemnoczołowska Ewa 
Ciesielski Marek 
Cieślak Barbara 
Cymiński Jacek 
Czajka Krystyna 
Czamańska Renata 
Degler Magdalena 
Dembiński Ryszard 
Derwich Lidia 
Deskur Aleksander 
Dłużniewska Barbara 
Dobrowolski Witold 
Dobrzyńska Magdalena 
Duchowski Leszek 
Duffek Bożena 
Durkalec Jadwiga 
Dzięcioł Zbyszko 
Dziwisz Dariusz 
Eicke Mariusz 
Fenrych Agnieszka 
Florek Andrzej 
Frencel Marek 
Fuk Hanna 
Garbarek Ilona 
Gądziński Andrzej 
Geisler Aleksandra 
Gerwel Tadeusz 
Gessner Marian 
Gierkowska Irena 
Gieryn Piotr 
Grabski Michał 
Grycza Barbara 
Grzelaczyk Barbara 
Grzesiak Michał 
Grzesik Ewa 
Grzybowski Marek 
Guziałek Piotr 
Gwizdowski Witold 
Hałas Andrzej 
Harasymczuk Jerzy 
Heizler Grażyna 
Hejduk Hanna 
Henschke Maciej 
Hołyńska Anna 
Hunek Elżbieta 
Jagodzińska Maria 
Jagustyn Barbara 
Jakubiak Joanna 
Jakubowski Tomasz 
Janiak Piotr 
Jankowski Andrzej 
Jankowski Krzysztof 
Jaroszyk Maria 
Jemiałkowska Jolanta 
Jenek Jacek 
Jesionkowska Bożena 
Jopp Bolesław 
Jowiec Liliana 
Jóźwiak Andrzej 
Juchniewicz Alicja 
Junik Roman 
Juszczak Jakub 
Juwa Lucyna 
Kachlicki Zbigniew 
Kaczmarek Ewa 
Kaczmarek Jan 
Kalemba Hanna 
Kałmuczak Maria 
Kamińska Barbara 
Kamiński Janusz 
Karpińska Lidia 
Kaźmierowska Ewa 
Kędzierska Jolanta 
Kędziora Roman 
Kiełbasiewicz Alicja 
Kienitz Włodzimierz 
Kiszka Stefan 
Knapik Mariola 
Koćka Andrzej 
Kokociński Wojciech 
Koprucka Jolanta 
Koralewska Anna 
Korcz Barbara 
Korcz Andrzej 
Kościński Piotr 
Kotowicz Janusz 
Kowal Piotr 
Kowalczyk Ewa 
Kowalec Lidia 
Kowalska Grażyna 
Kozak Marek 
Kozłowska Teresa 
Krauss Andrzej 
Krawiec Jerzy 
Krysztofowicz Dorota 
Krzeszowska Alina 
Kubiak Jerzy 
Kubiak Krystyna 
Kubisiewicz Adam 
Kufel Wiesława 
Kultys Mirosław 
Kurpiński Krzysztof 
Kurzawski Jakub 
Lehmann Małgorzata 
Lewczuk Waldemar 
Lewicki Paweł 
Liersch Magdalena 
Linette Katarzyna 
Loba Urszula 
Lula Michał 
Łada Małgorzata 
Łącka katarzyna 
Łopieński Janusz 
Łożyńska Barbara 
Łukasik Ewa 
Łukowski Waldemar 
Maćkowiak Paweł 
Maćkowiak Arkadiusz 
Madelski Krzysztof 
Maj Andrzej 
Makowska Jadwiga 
Małłek Tomasz 
Matuszczak Wojciech 
Matuszczak Włodzimierz 
Matysiak Halina 
Michalczak Wiesława 
Michalska Danuta 
Miziniak Wacław 
Moderski Jerzy 
Morzy Tadeusz 
Mroczyk Barbara 
Musielak Maria 
Musielik Mariola 
Nowaczyk Jerzy 
Nowaczyk Piotr 
Nowaczyk Michał 
Nowak Michał 
Nowakowski Aleksander 
Olejniczak Maria 
Olejniczak Stefania 
Organista Piotr 
Parzuchowska Iwona 
Pawołek Zofia 
Perzyński Bogdan 
Piaskowska Maria 
Przybył Bogusław 
Przybysz Judyta 
Przygoda Grażyna 
Przysiecka Katarzyna 
Pyda Przemysław 
Rachocka Dorota 
Rakiewicz Małgorzata 
Rakowski Marek 
Ratajczak Marek 
Ratajski Leszek 
Ratajszczak Małgorzata 
Rejewska Lucyna 
Reszel Izabela 
Reszelska Elżbieta 
Rogacz Hanna 
Rogala Michał 
Rokosz Marian 
Rostek Krzysztof 
Rusinek Maciej 
Rybarska Anna 
Rybczyński Marek 
Rybicki Marian 
Rychlewski Jacek 
Sadowska Zofia 
Sarnowska Irena 
Sarzyńska Iwona 
Sawiński Krzysztof 
Siatkowski Tomasz 
Sierakowska Katarzyna 
Sierakowski Bartłomiej 
Silska Jolanta 
Siwa Alina 
Siwek Bogdan 
Skołuda Maria 
Skommer Krzysztof 
Skrzypczak Sabina 
Skrzypek Ewa 
Sobczak Michał 
Sobierajska Barbara 
Soliński Leszek 
Sołtysiak Grzegorz 
Sroka Mirosław 
Stankiewicz Józef 
Stankowska Elżbieta 
Stasińska Barbara 
Stemerowicz Roman 
Stężycka Ewa 
Strzelbicka Ewa 
Stuchowiak Elżbieta 
Stuligrosz Maria 
Sysiak Ewa 
Szczepaniak Włodzimierz 
Szlęzak Andrzej 
Szmeja Krystyna 
Szmytkowski Piotr 
Szocińska Dorota 
Szocińska Elżbieta 
Szpunar Janusz 
Szymański Ryszard 
Szymendera Hanna 
Śliwińska Katarzyna 
Tatarska Anna 
Tatarska Lucyna 
Terlecki Krzysztof 
Tomczak Marek 
Tubacki Marek 
Twardowski Marek 
Urban Iwona 
Wajcht Marek 
Wajda Jeremi 
Wański Hubert 
Warszawski Edward 
Weber Magdalena 
Weinert Wojciech 
Wejman Konstanty 
Wiącek Urszula 
Wikarjak Teodozja 
Wiśniewski Przemysław 
Wolny Hanna 
Woźniak Elżbieta 
Wójciak Krzysztof 
Wroniak Hanna 
Wrześniowska Wiesława 
Wysocka Anna 
Zając Alfred 
Zajdler Maria 
Zajdlewicz Beata 
Załuska Anna 
Zarzyński Grzegorz 
Zawadzki Ryszard 
Ziarkowska Ewa 
Zimmer Wiesław 
Zimna Elżbieta 
Żakowska Małgorzata 
1974
Adamczewska Agnieszka 
Adamski Zbigniew 
Balcerek Danuta 
Balczunas Małgorzata 
Barałkiewicz Maria 
Bem Zbigniew 
Berger Jan 
Bernard Marek 
Binder Elżbieta 
Błaszczyk Marek 
Bokun Konrad 
Boryska Maria 
Broda Jerzy 
Brzezicki Kazimierz 
Calińska Anna 
Chmielowska Aleksandra 
Chojnicki Andrzej 
Chrenowicz Włodzimierz 
Cichy Ryszard 
Ciszak Michał 
Cywiński Krzysztof 
Czajka Barbara 
Czajkowski Benedykt 
Czajkowski Waldemar 
Czerwiakowska Barbara 
Dąbrowski Janusz 
Degórska Magdalena 
Denuszek Elżbieta 
Dera Urszula 
Derezińska Grażyna 
Dobrzyńska Wiesława 
Dolata Ewa 
Domicz Maria 
Domińska Ewa 
Downarowicz Michał 
Drews Roman 
Drożdż Tomasz 
Drzazga Leszek 
Dyczkowska Barbara 
Florek Paweł 
Gałęzowski Włdzimierz 
Gapska Małgorzata 
Gbiorczyk Milena 
Gerwel Zbigniew 
Giżewska Alicja 
Głowska Iwona 
Gościański Marek 
Górniok Ewa 
Górny Andrzej 
Górska Lucyna 
Grabski Grzegorz 
Grażyński Jacek 
Grolik Maria 
Grycza Aleksandra 
Gulik Zofia 
Horst Wanda 
Hryniewiecki Tomasz 
Jankowiak Włodzimierz 
Jankowski Piotr 
Jańczak Krystyna 
Jarosz Wiesław 
Jarus Paweł 
Jaskólski Tomasz 
Jerzak Michał 
Jóźwiak Stanisława 
Kaczmarek Tomasz 
Kaczmarek Genowefa 
Kanarecki Arkadiusz 
Karasiewicz Dariusz 
Kasiński Tomasz 
Kaźmierczak Norbert 
Kęsa Przemysław 
Kiełbasiewicz Beata 
Klimontowicz Jerzy 
Koczorowski Maciej 
kokotek Andrzej 
Kołacz Jan 
Kołaczkowski Piotr 
Kołecki Paweł 
Konarzewska Ida 
Kondraciuk Ryszard 
Kornecki Krzysztof 
Kowalewski Mirosław 
Kowalka Leszek 
Kramski Witold 
Krawiec Tomasz 
Kreczmer Janusz 
Kręglewski Jerzy 
Krokowska Grażyna 
KrólikowsKi Zbigniew 
Kruczyński Wojciech 
Krüger Krzysztof 
Krupa Przemysław 
Krůślak Wiesław 
Kubrak Bożena 
Kuliński Jacek 
Kuraszkiewicz Anita 
Kuroszczyk Aldona 
Kurzawa Katarzyna 
KusZa Krzysztof 
Kwiatek Roman 
Labacki Krzysztof 
Lange Renata 
Lehmann Zofia 
Leja jan 
LisiaK Alicja 
Lorkiewicz BarbaRa 
Łagodziński Jacek 
Łaś Krzysztof 
Łęska Ewa 
Maciejewska Hanna 
Maciejewska Irena 
Mackiewicz Justyna 
Maćkowiak Janusz 
Malik Zofia 
Malinowski Henryk 
Małecki Jan 
Many6 Magdalena 
Mańczak Małgorzata 
Markiewicz Ewa 
Matuszewska Ewa 
Matyěla Grzegorz 
Meissner Wanda 
Meller Andrzej 
Męczyńska Beata 
Michalska Katarzyna 
Michałowski Leózek 
MielĂarek Małgorzata 
Miś LidiA 
Mularczyk Jerzy 
Íüllauer Anna 
Musiałowkcz Krzysztof 
Nadolska Barbara 
Nawrocik Ewa 
NeYder Paweł 
Niedźwiecka Lidia 
NiewiAdowski Wojciech 
Niewiarowska Ewa 
Îowicka Anna 
Olejniczak Alicja 
Olejnik Janusz 
Onderska Aleksandra 
Orăhowski Wojciech 
Ossowski Zbigniew 
Otlewska Lidia 
Ozdowska Maria 
Pacholska Bogna 
Pater Piotr 
Pawłowski Jan 
Pawołek Bolesław 
Piątkowski Andrzej 
Pietrzak Marek 
Pietrzak Bożena 
Pilc Čanna 
Placko Robert 
Plucińska Mariá 
Podbielski Wojciech 
Podleśny Andrzej 
Policińska Małgorzata 
Prauzińska Agnieszka 
Primke Jerzy 
Przystańska Grażyna 
Rabska MałgoRzata 
Radlik Ryszard 
Reimann Olgierd 
Relewicz Stefania 
Różniewski Janusz 
Rumiewicz Piotr 
Rydzewska Janina 
Rzepka Emilia 
Rzeszotarski Krzysztof 
Saniuk Lidia 
Sczaniecki Łukasz 
Seidel Józef 
Siatkowska Małgorzata 
Sikorska Maksencja 
Sikorski Leszek 
Sikorski Wiesław 
Skommer Grzegorz 
Skotarczak Maria 
Skórkowski Janusz 
Słomski Krzysztof 
Smigiel Iwona 
Sokołowski Wojciech 
Sosna Ewa 
Stefaniak Hanna 
Stefaniak Andrzej 
Stopka Bożena 
Struzik Ewa 
Surmacewicz Marek 
Szarata Jacek 
Szawuła Mirosława 
Szczesiak Jerzy 
Szeszuła Anna 
Szmej Ewa 
Szymańska Elżbieta 
Szymańska Teresa 
Szymański Jerzy 
Szymański Aleksander 
Śliwińska Małgorzata 
Talikowski Janusz 
Tomaszewska Hanna 
Tomaszewska Anita 
Tomiak Janusz 
Trojanek Marek 
Tyszka Juliusz 
Urban Liliana 
Usarewicz Joanna 
Utecht Hanna 
Wasik Anna 
Wawrzyniak Jan 
Wendland Małgorzata 
Werc Paweł 
Węcławiak Jakub 
Węgorek Maria 
Wiśniewski Dariusz 
Wituchowski Witold 
Włosik Ewa 
Wojciechowska Alicja 
Wojdowska Maria 
Wojnarska Maria 
Wojt Elżbieta 
Wojtkowiak Hanna 
Wolska Barbara 
Woźniak Maria 
Wójtowicz Jerzy 
Zabrocki Władysław 
Zadurska Małgorzata 
Zajączkowski Maciej 
Zakrzewska Maria 
Zakrzewska Elżbieta 
Zawadzka Jolanta 
Zenkteler Ewa 
Zgodzińska Katarzyna 
Zielonka Jolanta 
Ziembowska Maria 
Zierhoffer Krystyna 
Zimpel Michał 
Zimpel Zbigniew 
Ziółkowski Krystian 
1975
Badyda Zofia 
Baraniecki Ryszard 
Barełkowska Marzena 
Barełkowski Maciej 
Bartkowski Marek 
Bazyly Paweł 
Bednarz Marek 
Biadasz Tomasz 
Bobrowski Jerzy 
Borkiewicz Maria 
Brożek Urszula 
Caliński Stanisław 
Cegłowska Barbara 
Celichowski Wojciech 
Cholewczyński Jerzy 
Chudziński Andrzej 
Cichowski Sebastian 
Czarnecka Grażyna 
Czeczot Małgorzata 
Czyżewska Grażyna 
Dąbrowicz Małgorzata 
Dembiński Mariusz 
Deresiński Maciej 
Dezor Bogumił 
Dębski Michał 
Dłużewska Anna 
Dmytrów Magdalena 
Drzewiecka Hanna 
Dudziewicz Nina 
Durczak Jakub 
Dychowska Bożena 
Erber Hanna 
Fellmann Monika 
Fibak Barbara 
Fiksek Florentyna 
Florysiak Przemysław 
Frencel Tomasz 
Gadziński Piotr 
Gaffling Anna 
Gałęzowska Alicja 
Gandecka Ewa 
Gądzińska Irena 
Gębka Elżbieta 
Gibasiewicz Anna 
Gierdalski Krzysztof 
Ginel Marek 
Glama Włodzimierz 
Gołaś Małgorzata 
Goździerski Waldemar 
Grabowska Mariola 
Gramza Alicja 
Granops Adam 
Gumna Grażyna 
Guziałek Krzysztof 
Gwizdowska Anna 
Hała Olga 
Hałas Barbara 
Handschuh Paweł 
Hasik Piotr 
Hauke Radzisław 
Hejduk Hanna 
Hellwing Małgorzata 
Hołyńska Ewa 
Hyla Maria 
Iwanicka Zofia 
Jakubowski Marek 
Jankowski Jerzy 
Janowicz Hanna 
Jarosz Janusz 
Jaruzelska Maria 
Jarysz Lidia 
Jaśkiewicz Andrzej 
Jerzak Aniela 
Jeske Roman 
Jewusiak Michał 
Jęczkowska Dorota 
Jopp Bogumiła 
Jurkowski Andrzej 
Kaczorowska Elżbieta 
Kaczorowski Jerzy 
Kaczyński Grzegorz 
Kaliszan Iwona 
Kańczukowska Anna 
Karlik Marek 
Karpisz Tomasz 
Kaziród Jarema 
Kierski Jarosław 
Kledzik Hanna 
Kociemska Halina 
Kokociński Piotr 
Kokot Hanna 
Kondrat Ryszard 
Kondratiew Elżbieta 
Konwicka Beata 
Konwicki Jarosław 
Kopaczyk Andrzej 
Kosowicz Ewa 
Kostański Krzysztof 
Kotkowski Grzegorz 
Kowalska Joanna 
Kozak Leszek 
Kozłowska Jadwiga 
Kruszyński Tomasz 
Kruszyński Adam 
Krysiak Jolanta 
Krzymiński Jan 
Kucharski Przemysław 
Kulczycka Anna 
Lamperski Jan 
Laskowski Jerzy 
Latawiec Hanna 
Lekan Jan 
Lewkowicz Zofia 
Łabędzka Marzena 
Łakomczyk Joanna 
Łuczak Halina 
Łukaszek Barbara 
Maciejewska Anna 
Maciejewski Piotr 
Makowska Mariola 
Marcinek Izabella 
Markiewicz Augustyn 
Mazur Piotr 
Mercik Dorota 
Mierniczak Anna 
Miler Wojciech 
Minakowska Iwona 
Mularek Tatiana 
Musielak Jan 
Musielik Aleksandra 
Muszyńska Ewa 
Nelke Romuald 
Nowak Piotr 
Olesińska Danuta 
Ossowski Leszek 
Paetzold Alina 
Paszczak Anna 
Pawlicka Alicja 
Pawlicki Janusz 
Pawłowski Krzysztof 
Pawłowski Tomasz 
Pawołek Daniela 
Pietrowicz Aleksandra 
Pindych Barbara 
Podejma Małgorzata 
Podeszwa Andrzej 
Podgórski Marek 
Poniński Maciej 
Popioł Alicja 
Prusinkiewicz Hanna 
Przybylski Tomasz 
Puacz Piotr 
Pudelski Józef 
Pyda Zbigniew 
Radomyski Lech 
Reimann Aleksandra 
Roehr Ewa 
Rogal Magdalena 
Rogowski Mirosław 
Rogozińska Dorota 
Różyński Jerzy 
Rydlewicz Karol 
Samulski Stefan 
Siedlewski Andrzej 
Sieńko Andrzej 
Sikora Włodzimierz 
Silska Małgorzata 
Skowroński Wojciech 
Skrzypczak Krzysztof 
Skwiecińka Jarona 
Słoma Konrad 
Sopa Katarzyna 
Sopa Wojciech 
Springer Barbara 
Sroka Sławomir 
Stachowiak Michał 
Stanisławska Danuta 
Stankiewicz Maria 
Starosta Krystyna 
Stryjski Ryszard 
Strzelbicki Mieczysław 
Strzelecki Ryszard 
Surmacewicz Jerzy 
Szczepaniak Michał 
Szewczyk Beata 
Sznirl Ewa 
Szóstak Elżbieta 
Szpakowska Barbara 
Szubert Sabina 
Szurka Aleksander 
Szweykowska Zofia 
Szymanowski Marek 
Tomyślak Janina 
Warzecha Kajetan 
Waśko Ryszard 
Wawrzyniak Anna 
Wawrzyniak Joanna 
Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 
Ważbiński Marek 
Wącirz Małgorzata 
Wegwert Jan 
Wereszczyńska Lidia 
Węgorek Paweł 
Wild Róża 
Witkowska Małgorzata 
Włoszczyńska Ewa 
Wojciak Elżbieta 
Wojtych Katarzyna 
Wójcik Michał 
Wroczyński Krzysztof 
Wroniak Iwona 
Wroński Jarosław 
Wrzosek Alina 
Zaidlewicz Miłosz 
Zalaszewski Krzysztof 
Zyziak Hanna 
1976
Adamczewska Magdalena 
Adamiak Małgorzata 
Adaszewska Elżbieta 
Alejska Anna 
Andrzejewska Danuta 
Bajon Marek 
Banach Błażej 
Banasik Hanna 
Basiński Jacek 
Bender Piotr 
Ber Piotr 
Białas Andrzej 
Białous Mirosława 
Błach Magdalena 
Bujałowski Jacek 
Bzowski Robert 
Calińska Maria 
Charzewski Paweł 
Chirowska Ewa 
Chłapowska Elżbieta 
Chmielewski Błażej 
Chojnacki Wojciech 
Chojnacki Paweł 
Chrenowicz Anna 
Chudecki Andrzej 
Cierpik Janusz 
Ciesielska Alina 
Ciosański Tomasz 
Ciszewski Eugeniusz 
Cyran Małgorzata 
Czajka Przemysław 
Czajkowska Janina 
Czajkowska Elżbieta 
Czekanowski Dariusz 
Czysz Iwona 
Demby Michał 
Dobicki Piotr 
Domeracki Jacek 
Dregier Elżbieta 
Drogomirecka Joanna 
Durowicz Marzenna 
Dzwonkowska Aleksandra 
Englert Bernadeta 
Fabiś Piotr 
Falkowska Jolanta 
Fibich Ewa 
Fibich Dorota 
Frankowska Maria 
Furdal Hanna 
Gawęcka Anna 
Geisler Jerzy 
Giemza Maria 
Gieryń Ryszard 
Giese Marek 
Głowacka Bogusława 
Goderska Zofia 
Goetz Anna 
Gołaś Zbigniew 
Górski Ryszard 
Granecki Przemysław 
Grenda Waldemar 
Grocka Krystyna 
Gronowska Romualda 
Grzegorzewski Iwo 
Grzelak Iwona 
Grzelewska Ewa 
Grzywna Urszula 
Heller Hanna 
Jachowski Olgierd 
Jahns Andrzej 
Jajszczyk Anna 
Jarząbkiewicz Bożena 
Jasiak Hanna 
Jaworska Kamila 
Jernas Jerzy 
Jęczmionka Roman 
Jędrzejewski Dariusz 
Juszczak Agnieszka 
Kabacińska Aurelia 
Kachel Iwona 
Kaczmarek Waldemar 
Kamińska Ewa 
Kamiński Jurand 
Kamiński Andrzej 
Karalus Małgorzata 
Karolczak Małgorzata 
Kasperczak Sylwia 
Kaszub Paweł 
Kaźmierowska Elżbieta 
Każmierczak Małgorzata 
Kledzik Barbara 
Klijewska Maria 
Kobylański Paweł 
Kociałkowski Andrzej 
Konieczek Magdalena 
Konopiński Piotr 
Kopaczyk Roman 
Kopańska Irena 
Kostuj Ewa 
Kotowicz Mariola 
Kowaliński Janusz 
Kowalska Joanna 
Kozioł Bogusława 
Kozłowska Maria 
Kozłowski Piotr 
Kretschmer Ewa 
Krukowska Hanna 
Krych Iwona 
Krych Krystyna 
Krychowska Hanna 
Krzyczkowska Hanna 
Krzywiak Andrzej 
Krzyżanowska Elżbieta 
Kucharski Roman 
Kuczyńska Hanna 
Kuczyński Piotr 
Kulczyk Bogusław 
Kulczyńska Alina 
Kupczyk Tomasz 
Kupsik Leszek 
Kuźnicka Dorota 
Lange Romuald 
Lehman Ewa 
Lewandowska Barbara 
Lewandowski Piotr 
Lewicki Krzysztof 
Lichota Renata 
Lorkowska Dorota 
Łoza Zbigniew 
Łuczak Bogumiła 
Łukaszewska Małgorzata 
Maciejewska Maria 
Mann Grażyna 
Marcinek Hanna 
Marcinkowska Iwona 
Matecka Katarzyna 
Matuszak Grażyna 
Matuszczak Danuta 
Mazurczak Bożena 
Michalska Aleksandra 
Michałowski Rafał 
Mieloch Dariusz 
Mietlińska Małgorzata 
Mikołajewska Ewa 
Milachowski Stanisław 
Mirecka Anna 
Mrówka Piotr 
Musielak Anna 
Narożna Roma 
Neska Jolanta 
Nowaczyk Hanna 
Nowaczyk Jerzy 
Nowak Marek 
Nowak Piotr 
Nowak Jacek 
Nowastowska Małgorzata 
Oko Zofia 
Olszewski Jan 
Orlikowski Wojciech 
Osada Bożena 
Ossowski Mariusz 
Ożóg Marita 
Palimąka Ryszard 
Pankowska Maria 
Pawelski Jan 
Pawełczak Bogumiła 
Pawlewski Paweł 
Pawłowski Jacek 
Petrus Grażyna 
Pękala Bogumiła 
Pietrowicz Maria 
Pietrzak Elżbieta 
Pietrzak Hanna 
Pietrzak Małgorzata 
Pisarska Magdalena 
Pituła Elżbieta 
Podżerek Ewa 
Politowicz Maciej 
Preiss Beata 
Przybyła Przemysław 
Pukianiec Dagmara 
Puwałowska Irena 
Pyda Maria 
Rajewski Piotr 
Ratajczak Paweł 
Ratajczak Danuta 
Ratajszczak Radosław 
Renans Wanda 
Rokicka Anna 
Rosińska Elżbieta 
Rybicki Krystian 
Rydlewska Dorota 
Rzeczyński Jacek 
Rzepa Wiesława 
Rzepka Dobrochna 
Sarrazin Anna 
Skarbiński Piotr 
Skommer Jarosław 
Skowrońska Dorota 
Skrzypczak Piotr 
Skrzypczak Maciej 
Słonińska Elżbieta 
Słowińska Iwona 
Sobieraj Maciej 
Sołtysik Alicja 
Sowiński Dariusz 
Stachowiak Ewa 
Staniszewski Krzysztof 
Stańko Ewa 
Starkowski Przemysław 
Staszak Krystyna 
Staszewska Teresa 
Stawczyk Krystyna 
Stawicka Jolanta 
Strach Andrzej 
Stroińska Grażyna 
Stróżak Jan 
Stróżyńska Danuta 
Szmeja Katarzyna 
Szpaderska Eleonora 
Szumski Zenon 
Szylberg Anna 
Szypura Kinga 
Ślatała Liliana 
Świątek Jacek 
Thomas Dorota 
Turowska Maria 
Tuszewska Romana 
Tytko Grażyna 
Urbaniak Krzysztof 
Urbanowski Piotr 
Wachowiak Małgorzata 
Wachowiak Iwona 
Wajda Katarzyna 
Walczak Elżbieta 
Walkowiak Małgorzata 
Wawrzyniak Hanna 
Wełna Iwona 
Wendland Renata 
Wiącek Mirosława 
Widerak Danuta 
Wilk Violetta 
Wiśniewski Paweł 
Włosik Aleksandra 
Wolf Aurelia 
Wolniak Ewa 
Wołoszczuk Jacek 
Woźniak Tomasz 
Woźny Zbigniew 
Wrońska Magdalena 
Wróblewska Elwira 
Wrzeszczyńska Julita 
Zalewska Jolanta 
Zalewska Grażyna 
Zalisz Elżbieta 
Zamorski Piotr 
Zommer Jacek 
1977
Adamczak Ireneusz 
Anders Małgorzata 
Antczak Elżbieta 
Bajon Monika 
Banaszak Marlena 
Baraniak Dorota 
Bartkowiak Marek 
Bączkowski Piotr 
Bednarek Marcin 
Bednarek Anna 
Białecka Jolanta 
Biela Izabela 
Bielawowska Elżbieta 
Blumska Małgorzata 
Błażejak Mirosława 
Błoch Jacek 
Bończyk Ryszard 
Brodnicka Agata 
Brodnicki Bolesław 
Bukowska Renata 
Cedrowska Dorota 
Chałupka Maria 
Chojnacki Piotr 
Chojnowski Grzegorz 
Chudzicka Blandyna 
Chwalisz Maciej 
Ciążyńska Magdalena 
Cichocka Ewa 
Czapla Elżbieta 
Czarnecki Janusz 
Czechowska Krystyna 
Czepik Arleta 
Czeszewska Barbara 
Czwojdrak Romuald 
Czyżewska Ewa 
Ćwiertnia Piotr 
Dąbkowska Emilia 
Dąbrowska Katarzyna 
Dera Ewa 
Dolata Wojciech 
Domiński Piotr 
Doręgowska Hanna 
Dyszkant Marek 
Dzik Wojciech 
Fellmann Bożena 
Florczak Krzysztof 
Franowska Anna 
Frąckowiak Irena 
Gajowiecka Marlena 
Gawinkowska Magdalena 
Gąsowski Igor 
Geisler Tomasz 
Gintrowska Krystyna 
Gogolewska Mariola 
Gorzelańczyk Waldemar 
Gosiewska Hanna 
Goździejewska Izabela 
Goździk Grzegorz 
Góra Ewa 
Grabińska Małgorzata 
Grabowski Marek 
Grad Małgorzata 
Grocholski Piotr 
Grottel Maciej 
Hajdasz Maciej 
Hansz Elżbieta 
Hausa Halina 
Hilczer Bożena 
Hołyńska Katarzyna 
Hora Maria 
Horemski Piotr 
Ignasiak Ewa 
Ignaszak Błażej 
Illukiewicz Andrzej 
Ilów Małgorzata 
Iwanicka Alicja 
Jacek Piotr 
Jagodzińska Elżbieta 
Jakubowska Marzena 
Janiszewski Jerzy 
Janowicz Ewa 
Jarecka Urszula 
Jaśkiewicz Barbara 
Jezierska Dorota 
Jóźwiak Wojciech 
Jurczyński Ziemowit 
Juszczak Sylwia 
Kabała Witold 
Kaczmarek Grzegorz 
Kajkowska Dorota 
Kamińska Renata 
Kanoniczak Aleksandra 
Karasiewicz Beata 
Karge Wieńczysława 
Kaszkarot Danuta 
Kaźmierczak Romuald 
Kędziora Jerzy 
Kieliszewska Aleksandra 
Kiełbasiewicz Wojciech 
Kierończyk Olena 
Kirschke Wiesław 
Kiwertz Jolanta 
Klaczewski Aleksander 
Klich Krzysztof 
Klimek Hanna 
Klupak Marek 
Kokot Lidia 
Kołodziej Stanisław 
Konarska Elżbieta 
Konopińska Barbara 
Koperska Ewa 
Kornatowska Alicja 
Kornecki Jerzy 
Korytowska Małgorzata 
Koska Grażyna 
Kotlarska Wiesława 
Kozłowska Anna 
Krakowiak Hanna 
Kretschmer Anna 
Kręglewska Małgorzata 
Krokowicz Władysław 
Krupski Michał 
Krzysztofik Janusz 
Kubacki Piotr 
Kulczyńska Anna 
Kulczyńska Małgorzata 
Kwiatkowska Hanna 
Lamprycht Małgorzata 
Lange Anna 
Lembicz Grażyna 
Lesiewicz Maria 
Linka Irena 
Litwinowicz Mirosław 
Łuczak Ewa 
Maćkowiak Przemysław 
Maćkowiak Hanna 
Makowska Ewa 
Maluda Marek 
Małecki Tomasz 
Manyś Katarzyna 
Mańczak Beata 
Mańczak Romuald 
Marcinkowska Grażyna 
Marcinkowski Romuald 
Masłowski Krzysztof 
Maszewski Andrzej 
Matias Jacek 
Mausz Iwona 
Michalak Jacek 
Michalak Andrzej 
Michalska Grażyna 
Michałek Alicja 
Mielcarek Elżbieta 
Mikulski Leszek 
Minakowska Barbara 
Mleczak Janusz 
Moczko Janusz 
Mołodecki Bogusław 
Moskwa Mirosław 
Nadolska Małgorzata 
Niecewicz Marek 
Niedzwiecka Olga 
Nikścin Izabela 
Noculak Paweł 
Nowicka Hanna 
Olejniczak Dariusz 
Oleksewicz Ryszard 
Orlewicz Anna 
Ostrowska Małgorzata 
Owczarek Piotr 
Paduch Dorota 
Pankowski Michał 
Patecka Mirosława 
Pełczyńska Janina 
Pietrzak Bogusław 
Pikul Andrzej 
Pikulska Katarzyna 
Pilarczyk Jadwiga 
Plisenko Danuta 
Płatek Beata 
Podstolak Małgorzata 
Promiński Olgierd 
Przywecka Aleksandra 
Purat Jacek 
Raptis Piotr 
Rasiński Andrzej 
Ratajczak Anna 
Ratajski Janusz 
Regulska Danuta 
Rejmoniak Teresa 
Reszelska Anna 
Rorot Marek 
Rzepka Halina 
Sajdak Maria 
Samulska Lucyna 
Sawicka Grażyna 
Schulz Stefan 
Sekretarczyk Bogumiła 
Siebert Krystyna 
Sienkiewicz Jarosław 
Siuda Aleksander 
Skrzydlewska Anna 
Skrzypczak Przemysław 
Skutecki Jakub 
Słoma Jacek 
Słomka Dorota 
Smogulecka Joanna 
Smulski Przemysław 
Sobiech Grażyna 
Soniewicka Maria 
Speichert Jerzy 
Stanisławska Krystyna 
Starnowska Katarzyna 
Stasiak Małgorzata 
Stelcer Ryszard 
Stempniak Beata 
Stępińska Katarzyna 
Stryjski Artur 
Stylo Marek 
Swornowski Paweł 
Szafran Aleksandra 
Szafranek Hanna 
Szawuła Tadeusz 
Szczepański Marek 
Szelerska Małgorzata 
Szewczyk Paweł 
Szlagowska Elżbieta 
Szmeja Magdalena 
Szot Elżbieta 
Szulc Grażyna 
Szurek Piotr 
Szymaniak Dorota 
Szymański Mariusz 
Szymczak Hanna 
Śmietańska Marzena 
Świderski Aleksander 
Świderski Tadeusz 
Tabaka Piotr 
Taberska Iwona 
Tadyszak Krzysztof 
Tarzyńska Barbara 
Tatarska Tatiana 
Tomczak Małgorzata 
Tomczak Mariola 
Tomkowiak Eligiusz 
Trapszo Artur 
Trzebny Michał 
Twaróg Marek 
Wagner Danuta 
Walkowiak Małgorzata 
Warecka Iwona 
Warsicka Hanna 
Waśk Zbyszek 
Wawrzyniak Przemysław 
Werner Alina 
Wesołek Ewa 
Wesołowski Marek 
Węclewicz Mariola 
Wilczyński Jacek 
Wilk Lucyna 
Wiśniewski Jerzy 
Wiśniewski Tomasz 
Witczak Renata 
Wojciechowska Lidia 
Wojciechowska Iwona 
Wojtowicz Alicja 
Woźniak Maciej 
Wójciak Adam 
Wrona Zbigniew 
Zabrzewska Olga 
Zawada Urszula 
Zgoła Małgorzata 
Ziała Piotr 
Zielińska Elżbieta 
Ziemska Beata 
Zimna Barbara 
Żakiewicz Jolanta 
1978
Adamczak Paweł 
Adamski Mariusz 
Baraniecka Aldona 
Baron Hanna 
Bednarek Justyna 
Białkowski Mariusz 
Bielawska Mirosława 
Bielski Krzysztof 
Błaszczyk Andrzej 
Brzezińska Hanna 
Brzeziński Jacek 
Brzostowski Zbyszko 
Burdajewicz Elżbieta 
Butkiewicz Barbara 
Charońska Katarzyna 
Chmielewska Danuta 
Ciszewska Hanna 
Cofta Leszek 
Czamański Przemysław 
Daniel Roman 
Dolata Joanna 
Driemel Elżbieta 
Drobnik Robert 
Drosik Halina 
Durkalec Maria 
Dziedzic Ewa 
Fiksa Renata 
Frymus Błażej 
Głowacka Ewa 
Głowacka Małgorzata 
Golińska Joanna 
Grażyńska Hanna 
Guza Dariusz 
Huchwajda Grzegorz 
Janicki Dariusz 
Jaruzelska Katarzyna 
Jaskólski Wojciech 
Jurga Ewa 
Kempski Andrzej 
Kinasz Irena 
Klara Halina 
Kokociński Jacek 
Komorniczak Iwona 
Kondziela Mariusz 
Konieczna Beata 
Kozłowska Hanna 
Krajewska Anna 
Kranz Waldemar 
Krawczyk Wiesław 
Krawisz Lucyna 
Krysztofowicz Bernadeta
Kubiak Aleksandra 
Kufel Romana 
Kuligowska Małgorzata 
Kułakowski Artur 
Kwaczeniuk Marzena 
Kwaśna Grażyna 
Lachowicz wiesław 
Leja Andrzej 
Lewandowska Mirosława
Lipiak Krzysztof 
Liszkowska Anna 
Litkowska Beata 
Łabędzki Dariusz 
Łuczak Grzegorz 
Maciejewski Robert 
Mańczak Sławomir 
Mańczak Jarosław 
Maserok Włodzimierz 
Matuszak Krystyna 
Mączkowski Jacek 
Meller Marek 
Michalski Jacek 
Mikołajczak Iwona 
Miniein Maria 
Młynarczak Marek 
Morzy Aleksander 
Moszyk Marek 
Nagórski Piotr 
Nicińska Lucyna 
Niemczyk Mariusz 
Nogaj Alicja 
Nowak Jacek 
Nowicka Hanna 
Nowicka Hanna 
Olejnik Ilona 
Orłowska Barbara 
Owczarek Piotr 
Owczarzak Ilona 
Pacia Jarosław 
Pankowska Lidia 
Paprzycka Magdalena 
Petrus Aldona 
Piechowiak Paweł 
Pirszel Katarzyna 
Piskorska Iwona 
Placko Kamilla 
Pluta Janusz 
Polaczyk Roman 
Poradzewski Krzysztof 
Preiss Wanda 
Przybyła Ewa 
Ratajczak Danuta 
Rogowska Małgorzata 
Rumplewicz Zdzisław 
Rybakowski Janusz 
Ryznar Ewa 
Sajdak Maria 
Schmidtchen Aleksandra 
Sipińska Elżbieta 
Sipiński Przemysław 
Skorska Katarzyna 
Smyła Barbara 
Sobieralski Piotr 
Speichert Ewa 
Springer Tomasz 
Stanisławska Beata 
Staniszewska Danuta 
Stawiarska Maria 
Stawicka Danuta 
Stefaniak Małgorzata 
Stuligrosz Stefania 
Sudnik Marzena 
Sutryk Piotr 
Szczepaniak Waldemar 
Szczepański Przemysław 
Szmytkowski Mariusz 
Szofer Dorota 
Szokaluk Olszyna 
Szymańska Danuta 
Tarnawski Piotr 
Tarzyński Piotr 
Tifenbach Karina 
Tomaszewski Tadeusz 
Tomkowiak Anna 
Tubacki Jacek 
Tytko Zbyszko 
Urbaniak Barbara 
Wdowik Jarosław 
Weiss Katarzyna 
Wieszczeczyńska Teresa 
Winkel Renata 
Witkowska Renata 
Wnuk Danuta 
Wojtacha Małgorzata 
Wolko Urszula 
Woziński Andrzej 
Zachciał Ewa 
Załubska Aleksandra 
Ziółek Andrzej 
Żmudzińska Julia 
1979
Adamczewska Alicja 
Adamska Elżbieta 
Andrys Lidia 
Andrzejak Mariusz 
Antczak Marcin 
Banaszkiewicz Juliusz 
Baranowska Renata 
Baron Jerzy 
Bekierow Dariusz 
Bernacka Maria 
Bernaczyk Iwona 
Białoszyńska Hanna 
Biały Małgorzata 
Biedermann Iwona 
Bilińska Marzena 
Błaszczak Mirosław 
Bochański Karol 
Bogucka Ewa 
Bosacka Agnieszka 
Bruderek Elżbieta 
Bublewicz Bernadeta 
Buksik Krystyna 
Bulska Krystyna 
Chełmińska Maria 
Chirowska Anna 
Chojka Małgorzata 
Chojnacki Marcin 
Chojracki Jacek 
Chudzińska Iwona 
Ciechański Andrzej 
Cofta Małgorzata 
Cybulski Janusz 
Czajka Aleksandra 
Dachterska Dorota 
Dolińska Aleksandra 
Dolińska Maria 
Domagała Elżbieta 
Dowojna Grażyna 
Dubik Marzena 
Dubilis Roman 
Dulczewska Katarzyna 
Duszyńska Maria 
Dybczyński Jan 
Dybizbańska Małgorzata 
Dykier Elżbieta 
Fogt Piotr 
Gawron Dorota 
Gąsiorek Małgorzata 
Gil Marcin 
Górska Małgorzata 
Hoffmann Radosław 
Hoffmann Marzena 
Hryniewiecki Jerzy 
Iwanicka Danuta 
Jackowski Jacek 
Jakubowicz Małgorzata 
Janicka Beata 
Janiszewski Jarosław 
Jankowska Dorota 
Jaroniec Beata 
Jarosz Juliusz 
Jaroszewska Elwira 
Jaskulak Jarosław 
Jatkowska Halina 
Jaworski Cezary 
Jekiel Marek 
Jezierski Jacek 
Jędrzejczak Renata 
Juchniewicz Dariusz 
Judejko Andrzej 
Kaczmarek Stanisława 
Kaliszewska Małgorzata 
Kałężny Marek 
Kasprzak Jolanta 
Kaziród Andrzej 
Kilian Jerzy 
Kłos Ewa 
Kolasiński Konrad 
Kopaczyk Małgorzata 
Korcz Estera 
Kosicka Alicja 
Kostrzewa Bogna 
Kowalczyk Jacek 
Kozłowski Robert 
Koźmiński Konrad 
Kramer Małgorzata 
Krawczyc Katarzyna 
Król Magdalena 
Krysztofiak Ewa 
Krysztop Paweł 
Krzysztofik Elżbieta 
Kubalczak Jolanta 
Kubica Anna 
Kujawa Bogumiła 
Kujawa Jacek 
Kulczycka Krystyna 
Kulczyńska Maria 
Kulpak Hanna 
Kurek Róża 
Kuśnierz Krystyna 
Kuświk Bożena 
Kuźnicka Maria 
Kwaśniewski Damian 
Kwaśnik Hanna 
Laskowska Bożena 
Latanowicz Maria 
Leoński Wiesław 
Leracz Dorota 
Lewandowski Krzysztof 
Licenowicz Anna 
Lindner Małgorzata 
Lipiak Małgorzata 
Lisiecki Zbigniew 
Ludwiczak Faustyn 
Łabęda Hanna 
Łazowski Piotr 
Łąkocy Krzysztof 
Łukasik Maria 
Maćkowiak Przemysław 
Maćkowiak Piotr 
Maćkowiak Irena 
Mańczak Jacek 
Marciniak Marek 
Marczyński Marek 
Mastelarz Mariusz 
Mazurek Małgorzata 
Michalska Dorota 
Mielcarek Anna 
Mielcarski Przemysław 
Mielnik Paweł 
Mroczek Przemysław 
Mucha Bożena 
Musielak Grzegorz 
Najrzał Katarzyna 
Nawrocka Aleksandra 
Nawrocka Elżbieta 
Niezgodzki Olaf 
Nowak Tomasz 
Nowakowski Jacek 
Ofierzyński Bogdan 
Oleksiewicz Wojciech 
Orłowski Paweł 
Osinkowska Iwona 
Ossowska Alicja 
Ossowski Andrzej 
Ostrowska Jolanta 
Pacia Przemysław 
Palacz Małgorzata 
Papiernik Małgorzata 
Pasławski Jerzy 
Pawłowicz Barbara 
Pawłowska Zofia 
Pelant Barbara 
Pełczyńska Bożena 
Piechowiak Maciej 
Pierzyński Zbigniew 
Pieścikowski Krzysztof 
Pietrzak Grzegorz 
Pięta Renata 
Podżerek Irena 
Polcyn Małgorzata 
Prusakiewicz Aldona 
Pydzik Ewa 
Ratajczak Grzegorz 
Robińska Maria 
Rożniewska Krystyna 
Ruciński Roman 
Rybarczyk Marietta 
Rypińska Małgorzata 
Rypińska Kinga 
Rzeźnik Tomasz 
Sarrazin Hubert 
Siebert Ewa 
Sikora Małgorzata 
Sikorska Renata 
Siuda Tomasz 
Skibińska Marzena 
Skołuda Jacek 
Skowrońska Dorota 
Skrodzka Anna 
Skrzypczak Aleksandra 
Słodzinka Katarzyna 
Sobiech Jarosław 
Sobisiak Katarzyna 
Strzelecka Katarzyna 
Stypińska Dorota 
Such Janusz 
Swędrzyńska Izabela 
Szafrański Grzegorz 
Szczepańska Magdalena 
Szcześniak Danuta 
Szkudlarczyk Dariusz 
Sztompka Iwona 
Szulc Katarzyna 
Szymanowski Przemysław 
Śmigielska Joanna 
Taciak Hanna 
Tadeuszewski Ireneusz 
Tomkowiak Paweł 
Tracewski Jacek 
Turguła Małgorzata 
Twaróg Wirginia 
Urbanowicz Michał 
Wachowiak Jolanta 
Wacławik Michał 
Warda Maria 
Weinert Andrzej 
Werner Dariusz 
Wieczorek Paweł 
Wilczyńska Aleksandra 
Wilczyński Dariusz 
Witkowska Teresa 
Witkowski Mariusz 
Wiza Jacek 
Wlazło Iwona 
Wojciechowska Danuta 
Wojciechowska Elżbieta 
Wojciechowski Adam 
Wojtas Barbara 
Wożnicka Irena 
Wójcik Anna 
Zbierska Anna 
Ziętek Ewa 
Żuchowska Halina 
Żurek Maria 
1980
Antczak Mariusz 
Badaszewska Danuta 
Berger Katarzyna 
Błochowiak Tadeusz 
Bogajewicz Anna 
Bokota Hanna 
Broda Witold 
Broniewska Żaneta 
Brzozowska Jolanta 
Bulińska Małgorzata 
Cabay Wojciech 
Cichoń Iwona 
Cywińska Beata 
Czajka Ewa 
Czajkowski Romuald 
Czapracka Małgorzata 
Czerniak Maria 
Dakowska Danuta 
Dasiewicz Maria 
Dembnicka Mariola 
Derdowska Beata 
Dębna Renata 
Dmytrow Wojciech 
Dobrzyńska Wioletta 
Drajerczak Wojciech 
Drzazga Anna 
Dudzińska Sławomira 
Dura Jarosław 
Dziamska Gabriela 
Flieger Bolesław 
Frankowski Przemysław 
Gajowiecka Iwona 
Gałczyńska Aurelia 
Gałęska Bogna 
Ginter Piotr 
Gintrowska Danuta 
Głowacz Barbara 
Gniewowska Kamila 
Górska Hanna 
Grabarczyk Wiesława 
Grabicka Iwona 
Grabiec Teresa 
Grubich Przemysław 
Horemska Hanna 
Hundert Renata 
Hylak Piotr 
Jakubowska Aldona 
Jakubowska Ewa 
Jakubowski Robert 
Jankowska Barbara 
Janowicz Maciej 
Jaśkiewicz Jarosław 
Jaworski Jarosław 
Jeleń Małgorzata 
Jesse Anna 
Jurkowski Wojciech 
Kachlicki Adam 
Kamieński Andrzej 
Kamiński Zbigniew 
Karoń Stella 
Kaszyńska Alicja 
Kazimierczak Ewa 
Kedler Bożena 
Kędzia Hanna 
Kołowski Janusz 
Kominek Gizela 
Konenc Jolanta 
Konieczny Jerzy 
Kopras Żaneta 
Korczowska Jolanta 
Korpik Paweł 
Korpik Piotr 
Kostulak Magdalena 
Kowalczyk Hanna 
Kowalski Jacek 
Kozakowska Grażyna 
Kozłowski Arkadiusz 
Kretkowski Tomasz 
Kroll Bożena 
Krystek Iwona 
Krysztop Paweł 
Krzyżoszczak Beata 
Kubica Jolanta 
Kuchta Zbyszko 
Kucz Dariusz 
Kujath Ewa 
Kulczyk Zofia 
Kusek Grzegorz 
Kwiatek Marzena 
Labacka Beata 
Lechnik Waldemar 
Lewandowski Olgierd 
Lewczuk Krystyna 
Lewińska Marzenna 
Łysiak Lucyna 
Magas Jerzy 
Marciniak Leszek 
Marcinkowska Lucyna 
Matela Hanna 
Matuszyńska Jarosława 
Mazurek Robert 
Mączkowska Kinga 
Michalak Wiesława 
Michalak Krzysztof 
Mikulski Wojciech 
Milczyńska Małgorzata 
Minieła Barbara 
Misiak Marzena 
Morski Igor 
Mostowiak Mirosław 
Mrug Żaneta 
Namińska Małgorzata 
Nawrocka Renata 
Nowakowska Maria 
Osses Tomasz 
Papajewski Leszek 
Paplaczyk Tomasz 
Paprzycka Małgorzata 
Pawlak Bernadeta 
Pawołek Bogusława 
Perła Beata 
Pietraszko Krzysztof 
Pietraszko Leszek 
Pikor Paweł 
Piwecki Zbigniew 
Plucińska Magdalena 
Płatek Piotr 
Podciechowski Ryszard 
Polaczyk Ryszard 
Pomykała Ewa 
Poradzewska Bogusława 
Pospieszna Lidia 
Promińska Olawa 
Przepióra Maciej 
Przewożna Danuta 
Pudelski Tadeusz 
Radajewska Ewa 
Rakiewicz Katarzyna 
Ramlan Rodryg 
Raszewska Renata 
Ratajczak Piotr 
Regulska Wioletta 
Reimann Danuta 
Rosik Dariusz 
Rybarczyk Katarzyna 
Rychter Sławomir 
Rydzewska Danuta 
Rykowska Małgorzata 
Rynduch Dariusz 
Schütz Ilona 
Seliga Halina 
Skubel Krzysztof 
Ślósarek Maria 
Słonimska Lucyna 
Smolibowski Jacek 
Smykowska Elżbieta 
Sobczak Grzegorz 
Sobiak Krzysztof 
Sowala Elwira 
Stejkowski Jarosław 
Sworek Mieczysław 
Szajkowska Joanna 
Szajrych Marek 
Szczepaniak Aneta 
Szczerkowska Marzena 
Szklarska Marlena 
Szostakowski Paweł 
Szudera Dorota 
Śniadek Wanda 
Świderska Dorota 
Świtalski Dariusz 
Talarczyk Tomasz 
Toporek Aleksandra 
Tutak Krzysztof 
Wachowski Piotr 
Wajkiewicz Danuta 
Walicht Grzegorz 
Walony Piotr 
Waschko Karina 
Waszak Dariusz 
Wietrzykowski Piotr 
Więcek Wojciech 
Więziołek Małgorzata 
Wilanowski Piotr 
Wild Dorota 
Winiarski Krzysztof 
Wiśniewska Małgorzata 
Witczak Justyna 
Witkowska Inez 
Włodarkiewicz Wojciech 
Wojciechowska Ewa 
Zalewski Łukasz 
Zdrojkowski Jarosław 
1981
Adamowicz Ewa 
Ambroży Jolanta 
Arseniuk Robert 
Bagińska Bogumiła 
Balcerek Norbert 
Baranowski Jacek 
Barczyk Przemysław 
Bartkowiak Lidia 
Bednarek Romualda 
Biderman Jacek 
Bilski Dariusz 
Biskupski Piotr 
Blimel Piotr 
Błaszak Mariola 
Błażejak Alicja 
Błażejewski Piotr 
Broniewicz Aleksandra 
Brzóska Barbara 
Burlaga Maria 
Burzyński Paweł 
Capryńska Magdalena 
Chęciński Andrzej 
Ciesielska Maria 
Cynalewska Paulina 
Czapliński Przemysław 
Czarnota Lidia 
Czub Michał 
Czujewicz Leszek 
Dmytran Magdalena 
Domagalski Krzysztof 
Domek Barbara 
Dopieralska Elżbieta 
Drzewiecka Małgorzata 
Duczmal Grażyna 
Duda Violetta 
Dysert Barbara 
Dywelska Małgorzata 
Dzik Jacek 
Dzikowski Paweł 
Eichler Mariusz 
Elbanowski Wojciech 
Erd Anna 
Fiejdan Małgorzata 
Firlej Jerzy 
Firlej Przemysław 
Fraś Andrzej 
Gała Krzysztof 
Gałęzowski Dariusz 
Geisler Paweł 
Gellert Anna 
Gierasimiuk Alina 
Gierdalski Wojciech 
Głowacka Renata 
Golak Jacek 
Gonderka Jolanta 
Gorzelańczyk Edward 
Grabus Maria 
Grodnicka Katarzyna 
Grottel Tomasz 
Grządzielska Renata 
Hała Bernadeta 
Hildebrandt Renata 
Hinc Zbyszko 
Horemski Tomasz 
Iłowiecka Katarzyna 
Jachimowicz Marzena 
Jakubowicz Piotr 
Jakubowska Beata 
Janiszewska Magdalena 
Jawiec Irmina 
Jeleśniewska Wiesława 
Jezierski Robert 
Jędraszak Kajetan 
Kaczmarek Łukasz 
Kaczmarski Wojciech 
Kaisel Małgorzata 
Kajzer Kajetan 
Kamiński Waldemar 
Kamiński Jerzy 
Kania Małgorzata 
Karoń Anna 
Kaźmierczak Wojciech 
Kiełbasa Małgorzata 
Knopp Piotr 
Konieczna Kinga 
Konińska Marlena 
Kopaczyk Dariusz 
Kowalczyk Barbara 
Kozera Alina 
Koziarek Maciej 
Kozłowiecka Elżbieta 
Kruk Magdalena 
Krzyżaniak Krzysztof 
Krzyżańska Joanna 
Kubiak Renata 
Kublicka Elżbieta 
Kuczyńska Elżbieta 
Kudlaszyk Przemysław 
Kwiatkowski Piotr 
Kwoczewska Elżbieta 
Lachowicz Zyta 
Lebioda Maciej 
Lewandowska Ewa 
Lewczuk Barbara 
Lewicki Jan 
Lewkowicz Małgorzata 
Lisiecki Tomasz 
Łabno Katarzyna 
Ławniczak Barbara 
Łącki Jan 
Łąkocy Anna 
Łuczak Dariusz 
Łuczak Małgorzata 
Łuczak Andrzej 
Maciejewska Halina 
Maćkowiak Piotr 
Maćkowski Krzysztof 
Majchrzycki Michał 
Majerek Dariusz 
Mańczewski Krzysztof 
Marciniak Aldona 
Marcinkowska Ewa 
Marcyaniak Katarzyna 
Marczuk Hanna 
Maślak Aleksander 
Maślanko Grzegorz 
Mazur Magdalena 
Metal Katarzyna 
Mierzwa Lidia 
Mikołajczak Beata 
Mikołajczak Paweł 
Minta Marek 
Niemczewska Małgorzata 
Nogaj Małgorzata 
Nowacka Dorota 
Nowak Iwo 
Nowak Katarzyna 
Nowakowski Paweł 
Oczepa Iwona 
Osada Alina 
Osiecki Piotr 
Pacholski Roman 
Palacz Beata 
Panuś Dorota 
Pawelczak Beata 
Pawelska Anna 
Pawłowska Monika 
Pędziński Marcin 
Piasecki Dariusz 
Piątek Hanna 
Piechocka Halina 
Piechowiak Konrad 
Pilaczyński Andrzej 
Pilarska Lidia 
Plich Maria 
Płotkowiak Iwona 
Płotkowiak Elżbieta 
Podolski Juliusz 
Pokrzywniak Rajmund 
Przybylski Zbigniew 
Przybyszewska Małgorzata 
Pucek Maria 
Pułaczewska Ewa 
Rak Waldemar 
Ranek Marian 
Renz Juliusz 
Renz Ewa 
Rodzińska Grażyna 
Różak Maria 
Różański Krzysztof 
Sabinowska Anna 
Saletnik Iwona 
Schweiger Dorota 
Sibińska Izabela 
Siejkowski Wacław 
Siminiak Dorota 
Sip Dorota 
Skibiński Aleksander 
Skoracka Maria 
Słomka Jarosław 
Smykowski Piotr 
Sobaszek Tomasz 
Stachowiak Barbara 
Staniszewska Elżbieta 
Stań Violetta 
Staszak Joanna 
Stawicki Ryszard 
Stecka Odetta 
Stempniewicz Rafał 
Stoińska Jolanta 
Strybrat Leszek 
Szajna Marta 
Szczepaniak Hanna 
Szenko Marianna 
Szmyt Paweł 
Ścibisz Dorota 
Śmieliński Przemysław 
Śmiłowski Sławomir 
Świtaj Lidia 
Tecław Paweł 
Thiel Renata 
Tokłowicz Magdalena 
Tomala Agnieszka 
Tomkowiak Krzysztof 
Tomkowiak Romuald 
Tonder Tomasz 
Urbaniak Marzena 
Urbaniak Jacek 
Walkiewicz Mirosław 
Walkowiak Ewa 
Wawrzyniak Maciej 
Welter Katarzyna 
Węcławek Małgorzata 
Węglewska Marlena 
Wiatrolik Magdalena 
Wieczorek Dariusz 
Wilczakiewicz Barbara 
Wilkans Katarzyna 
Wittchen Elżbieta 
Wituski Maciej 
Włodarski Dariusz 
Wojciechowska Beata 
Wojtyniak Hanna 
Wojtys Alina 
Wolarz Wiesława 
Wosińska Jolanta 
Woźniak Waldemar 
Woźniak Andrzej 
Woźniak Katarzyna 
Woźniak Alicja 
Woźniak Katarzyna 
Wyciechowska Magdalena 
Zalisz Piotr 
Zalisz Elżbieta 
Zasada Robert 
Zborowska Lidia 
Zduńczyk Jacek 
Żychlińska Beata 
1982
Abłażej Daria 
Andryskowska Hanna 
Andrzejewska Dorota 
Babska Alicja 
Balcerek Beata 
Bartkowiak Katarzyna 
Batog Dariusz 
Bączyk Beata 
Berler Aleksander 
Bielicki Przemysław 
Borucki Adam 
Bronikowska Iwona 
Brzóstowicz Krzysztof 
Buchwald Joanna 
Chilkin Hanna 
Chmielewski Piotr 
Chrzanowska Ewa 
Cofta Szczepan 
Cylka Maciej 
Cywinska Karina 
Czyż Krzysztof 
Domagała Grażyna 
Duczmal Katarzyna 
Dudkiewicz Jarosław 
Dutkiewicz Tomasz 
Dworczak Marzena 
Dzieciuchowicz Katarzyna 
Eckhardt Lidia 
Elantkowski Jacek 
Filas Violetta 
Filipiak Piotr 
Furman Sławomir 
Gabryelczyk Grzegorz 
Gaertig Katarzyna 
Gidaczewska Wiesława 
Gil Agnieszka 
Głowacki Mariusz 
Górna Katarzyna 
Herman Mariola 
Hirsch Maja 
Jacek Robert 
Jakubowski Jarema 
Jankowska Danuta 
Jarosz Marek 
Jaroszyk Magdalena 
Jezierski Krzysztof 
Jędrzejczak Mariola 
Kaczmarek Rafał 
Kaczmarska Aleksandra 
Kaźmierczak Hanna 
Korczak Lidia 
Korpik Ludmiła 
Kostulak Paweł 
Kotlarek Hanna 
Kowandy Piotr 
Kozikowski Maciej 
Kropacz Violetta 
Kruk Dariusz 
Kruk Jolanta 
Krukowski Robert 
Krzyżaniak Teresa 
Kupsik Dorota 
Lewicka Maria 
Lichota Dariusz 
Łaszewska Anita 
Łata Hanna 
Łomot Mirosława 
Majchrzak Hanna 
Majchrzak Alina 
Malinowska Diana 
Marcinkowski Jacek 
Matuszak Beata 
Matuszczak Marcin 
Matuszewski Wojciech 
Mazur Beata 
Michalska Mariola 
Mołodecki Dariusz 
Mueller Joanna 
Narożna Hanna 
Niemyt Wiesław 
Nowaczyk Renata 
Nowakowska Alicja 
Nowakowska Beata 
Nowicki Marek 
Olejniczak Anita 
Olek Barbara 
Orlikowski Jarosław 
Osiński Maciej 
Otocki Paweł 
Pachocki Piotr 
Pawołek Janusz 
Pecold Michał 
Plich Wojciech 
Połomski Jarosław 
Potaś Tomasz 
Przewoźna Katarzyna 
Pszczółka Aldona 
Racek Romana 
Ramlan Marek 
Ratajczak Marek 
Rogalska Magdalena 
Rosochowicz Jan 
Rulka Małgorzata 
Rutz Aleksandra 
Rybacka Katarzyna 
Rybakowski Tomasz 
Rybicka Małgorzata 
Sabok Anna 
Sadoch Ritta 
Sawala Beata 
Skrukwa Małgorzata 
Sobczak Tomasz 
Sobiech Małgorzata 
Schranz Dorota 
Stachecki Stanisław 
Stefańska Jolanta 
Stępień Iwona 
Szczepańska Małgorzata 
Szmuc Krzysztof 
Szulc Witold 
Szuszkiewicz Ewa 
Szych Dariusz 
Szymczak Hanna 
Szyrner Jolanta 
Świerkocka Magdalena 
Tomyślak Wojciech 
Tórz Beata 
Trawiński Jerzy 
Ujda Kinga 
Urbański Dariusz 
Urbański Wojciech 
Waligóra Bogusław 
Walkowiak Iwona 
Waśk Hanka 
Waśk Hanna 
Wawrzyniak Danuta 
Więcek Piotr 
Winiecka Mirosława 
Wiśniewska Agnieszka 
Włódarczak Sławomir 
Wojtowicz Zdzisława 
Wołoszczuk Arkadiusz 
Woźniak Waldemar 
Wrembel Jacek 
Zabrzewska Małgorzata 
Zagórska Dorota 
Zagórski Tomasz 
Zaremba Katarzyna 
Zgoła Katarzyna 
Zielińska Monika 
Ziemiańska Agnieszka 
Zięba Arletta 
Zimmer Anna 
1983
Adamczak Paweł 
Andrzejewska Anna 
Aruś Tomasz 
Bereza Marzena 
Blamowska Elżbieta 
Błachowiak Mariusz 
Błasiński Paweł 
Bombelka Beata 
Borowska Katarzyna 
Bossy Małgorzata 
Brambor Sławomir 
Bratkiewicz Beata 
Brzęcka Grażyna 
Budrewicz Elżbieta 
Burchardt Piotr 
Busta Grażyna 
Butkiewicz Anna 
Całka Katarzyna 
Chocieszyński Przemysław 
Chruścińska Katarzyna 
Ciesielska Anna 
Danielewicz Jacek 
Domeracki Maciej 
Domińska Hanna 
Dudkiewicz Mariusz 
Dziamski witold 
Dzięcioł Bogusław 
Gibowska Diana 
Grek Błażej 
Grodzicki Krzysztof 
Helak Krzysztof 
Herda Agata 
Hybiak Barbara 
Ignaszczak Kajetan 
Irzykowski Witold 
Jachowski Janusz 
Jackowska Regina 
Jakubiak Jacek 
Janowiak Maria 
Józefowicz Dariusz 
Józefowska Justyna 
Jujka Zbigniew 
Kaczmarek Janusz 
Kaczmarek Jolanta 
Kaluta Krzysztof 
Kamiński Dariusz 
Kanarecka Elżbieta 
Kilińska Dorota 
Klich Małgorzata 
Kobryński Krzysztof 
Kowalik Maciej 
Kowalski Jacek 
Krysicka Beata 
Ladorski Dariusz 
Leja Małgorzata 
Lempa Gerard 
Licenowicz Ewa 
Łakoma Lidia 
Łapińska Anna 
Łuczak Maciej 
Macierewicz Jan 
Macoszek Urszula 
Majchrzak Danuta 
Maldzis Anna 
Malinowski Tomasz 
Matera Anna 
Materniak Jolanta 
Matyla Piotr 
Mayer Robert 
Menzel Maria 
Mercik Małgorzata 
Michalska Barbara 
Migdałek Tomasz 
Mikuła Katarzyna 
Mocek Dariusz 
Mroczek Irena 
Nawrocka Ewa 
Neneman Magdalena 
Nicgorski Marek 
Nowaczyk Piotr 
Nowak Jacek 
Obot Małgorzata 
Organiściak Ewa 
Pawłowicz Maria 
Pawłowska Lucyna 
Pic Katarzyna 
Pikulik Małgorzata 
Pilecka Izabela 
Piszczak Maciej 
Prętki Włodzimierz 
Przybylska Alicja 
Przybylski Sławomir 
Rachlewicz Grzegorz 
Radzikowska Dorota 
Rojek Renata 
Rosadzińska Elżbieta 
Runk Robert 
Rychlewicz Alicja 
Rymaszewska Ewa 
Rzatowski Szymon 
Sawiński Jarema 
Schreiber Tomasz 
Skrobacka Joanna 
Skrzypczak Katarzyna 
Smykowski Maciej 
Stachowiak Dorota 
Stróżyk Lidia 
Strzelecka Dorota 
Swat Jacek 
Szczepaniak Aldona 
Szczepska Lucyna 
Szofer Krzysztof 
Sztor Mariusz 
Szymczak Elżbieta 
Szymczak Małgorzata 
Śmigielska Agata 
Tarant Katarzyna 
Ulatowski Paweł 
Walkowiak Katarzyna 
Waśko Ewa 
Wieczorek Magdalena 
Włodarczyk Sławomir 
Wojciekiewicz Piotr 
Wolny Paweł 
Wolski Aleksander 
Woś Bernadeta 
Zieliński Marek 
Zimmer Małgorzata 
1984
Adamczak Violetta 
Adamowicz Katarzyna 
Andrée Sławomir 
Barciszewski Adam 
Barełkowska Joanna 
Bednarski Krzysztof 
Bocheńska Ewa 
Bogaczyk Włodzimierz 
Borowiak Ryszard 
Budzisz Zbigniew 
Burzyńska Ewa 
Chmielewska Barbara 
Chrzanowska Katarzyna 
Cybulska Elżbieta 
Czarnecka Małgorzata 
Czarnecka Beata 
Danielewicz Mariusz 
Dreger Mariola 
Drzewiecka Beata 
Dzięcielewska Małgorzata 
Elbanowski Marcin 
Elsner Agnieszka 
Fiedorow Piotr 
Gałęski Tomasz 
Gąsiorowska Aneta 
Gełeta Agata 
Godycka Kinga 
Gonerka Izabela 
Górniaczyk Lidia 
Górzyńska Katarzyna 
Grottel Marcin 
Haake Tomasz 
Hernik Jarosław 
Janiszewski Jacek 
Jankiewicz Kamila 
Jędrzejczak Agata 
Kaczmarek Wiesław 
Kaik Elżbieta 
Kaik Michał 
Kalota Małgorzata 
Karaś Roman 
Kiereta Hanna 
Kopa Monika 
Kowalczyk Wanda 
Kowalska Liliana 
Krause Katarzyna 
Król Jarosław 
Kruk Monika 
Kujawiński Radomir 
Kuliniec Małgorzata 
Kupsik Ewa 
Ladorski Szymon 
Lewandowski Krzysztof 
Linke Jarosław 
Litkowska Ewa 
Lorenc Grażyna 
Ludwiczak Iwona 
Łach Katarzyna 
Łuczak Wiktor 
Łyk Izabela 
Maciejowski Krzysztof 
Majchrzak Magdalena 
Majchrzycki Rafał 
Malesza Iwona 
Mańczak Dariusz 
Marcinkowski Tomasz 
Martinek Jan 
Matuszewska Agata 
Mazur Anna 
Mizerkiewicz Sławomir 
Motała Ewa 
Musielak Violetta 
Nowak Maciej 
Nowotny Robert 
Paluszyńska Małgorzata 
Patalas Agata 
Podlecka Mirosława 
Przybylska Grażyna 
Rataj Jacek 
Remblewski Ireneusz 
Ric Elżbieta 
Różniak Roman 
Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata 
Ruta Jarosław 
Rymarowicz Maciej 
Sałata Stanisław 
Sancewicz Przemysław 
Sawicki Maciej 
Siemiński Robert 
Sierant Ewa 
Sikorski Andrzej 
Siminiak Aldona 
Siwek Katarzyna 
Skiba Małgorzata 
Słupińska Anna 
Smolibowska Grażyna 
Smoliński Witold 
Smytry Anna 
Stawińska Julita 
Strażyńska Dorota 
Sznirl Hanna 
Szymczak Hanna 
Światłowski Jakub 
Talarczyk Olga 
Tamborska Aneta 
Tarant Małgorzata 
Turzyńska Grażyna 
Tyll Dariusz 
Uściniak Mariusz 
Wachowiak Katarzyna 
Wasiak Violetta 
Wawrzynowicz Barbara 
Weychan Renata 
Wichrowski Przemysław 
Winkler Krzysztof 
Wisnerowicz Arleta 
Wolniewicz Wojciech 
Woźniak Maciej 
Zboralski Marek 
Ziółkowski Łukasz 
Żabko Jarosław 
1985
Apolinarska Grażyna 
Baranowska Agnieszka 
Błażejewski Adam 
Borowiak Elżbieta 
Brygier Małgorzata 
Chrzanowska Małgorzata 
Chrząszczak Krystyna 
Ciesielski Roman 
Derengowska Lucyna 
Drzewiecka Katarzyna 
Dudziak Andrzej 
Elzanowska Magdalena 
Figarz Olga 
Flaczyńska Beata 
Gabrielski Jarosław 
Gajda Małgorzata 
Gałęzowska Klaudia 
Głowacki Paweł 
Główka Liliana 
Gruszczyńska Dorota 
Gulcz Bernadetta 
Guzińska Ewa 
Ignaszak Maciej 
Janas Irena 
Janicka Marzena 
Janicki Artur 
Jasiński Michał 
Jezierska Aleksandra 
Jezierska Katarzyna 
Jeż Joanna 
Kaczmarek Longin 
Kaczmarek Elżbieta 
Kaczorowska Dorota 
Kaniecka Katarzyna 
Karolak Marek 
Kasprzak Małgorzata 
Kaszub Agata 
Kaźmierczak Agata 
Kaźmierczak Piotr 
Królikowska Iga 
Krzemiński Dariusz 
Kubicka Marzena 
Kuffel Elżbieta 
Kühn 
Katarzyna 
Kunecka Hanna 
Kurzawska Elwira 
Kuśnierczak Maria 
Kuśnierz Maria 
Kwiatkowska Lucyna 
Langwiński Robert 
Leszczyńska Lilianna 
Leszczyńska Katarzyna 
Lutomska Beata 
Łabno Maciej 
Łączkowska Katarzyna 
Łodyga Barbara 
Łuszczek Aleksandra 
Macierewicz Małgorzata 
Maik Lucyna 
Majewska Katarzyna 
Manikowski Sławomir 
Marciniak Małgorzata 
Masłowska Violetta 
Matecki Maciej 
Matuszak Róża 
Matysiak Robert 
Miejziński Tomasz 
Mikołajczak Ewa 
Mikołajko Tomasz 
Motała Aneta 
Mroczoszek Alina 
Mujta Mirosław 
Neuman Izabela 
Niewiada Anna 
Nowak Małgorzata 
Nowak Renata 
Nowak Renata 
Nowakowski Piotr 
Orłowski Adam 
Owsianowski Aleksander 
Pankiewicz Andrzej 
Patalas Dariusz 
Patulska Julita 
Perła Anna 
Piątkowski Jarosław 
Pietrzak Magdalena 
Pihan Robert 
Pioch Kamila 
Polaczyk Maciej 
Późniak Izabela 
Przybylska Beata 
Radomska Ewa 
Rądlewska Anna 
Rodzielska Ewa 
Rymaszewska Olga 
Ryters Arkadiusz 
Sakowska Anna 
Sidor Aleksandra 
Sikorski Łukasz 
Simińska Małgorzata 
Skrzypczak Danuta 
Skrzypczak Anna 
Słupczyński Mikołaj 
Smuszkiewicz Ewa 
Smuszkiewicz Joanna 
Sokołowski Marek 
Sorówka Andrzej 
Sosnowski Robert 
Sroka Dariusz 
Stefanowski Grzegorz 
Szalbierz Barbara 
Szczepaniak Magdalena 
Szmyt Bartłomiej 
Sznajder Andrzej 
Szober Krzysztof 
Szumińska Iwona 
Szwarczyński Andrzej 
Szymańska Elżbieta 
Tokłowicz Bernadetta 
Tomaszewska Hanna 
Tomkowiak Dariusz 
Turkowska elżbieta 
Turzyńska Beata 
Urbaniak Andrzej 
Walasiak Maria 
Walenciak Robert 
Walkowiak Jerzy 
Weigt Katarzyna 
Werner Anna 
Wiercińska Alicja 
Wilczyńska Ewa 
Wituska Magdalena 
Wojciechowska Beata 
Wojtkowiak Tomasz 
Zaremba Ewa 
Zgorzalewicz Małgorzata 
Ziemniewska Marzena 
Zienkowicz Elżbieta 
1986
Artemiuk Tomasz 
Bachowska Magdalena 
Basiński Paweł 
Bednarska Ilona 
Bernard Rafał 
Biegała Elżbieta 
Bielecka Urszula 
Biernat Katarzyna 
Bogusławska Izabela 
Boińska Katarzyna 
Borak Małgorzata 
Borucki Maciej 
Burek Jerzy 
Celebias Beata 
Cierechowicz Paweł 
Dańska Anna 
Darmofał Grażyna 
Długiewicz Piotr 
Drobnik Violetta 
Dryjas Agnieszka 
Drzazga Lidia 
Drzymała Cezary 
Dziabas Dorota 
Fabijańczyk Maciej 
Fedorowicz Tomasz 
Galas Małgorzata 
Gawron Kamila 
Gawroński Michał 
Generalczyk Paweł 
Gera Magdalena 
Gintowska Aneta 
Gołembowski Radosław 
Goszka Marek 
Górczak Zbyszko 
Guse Anna 
Haglauer Joanna 
Irzykowska Anna 
Jadżyn Agata 
Janczura Agnieszka 
Jankowska Violetta 
Jaraszkiewicz Tomasz 
Jarmusz Renata 
Jarmużek Katarzyna 
Jastrzębska Anna 
Jaworska Małgorzata 
Józefiak Magdalena 
Juchacz Katarzyna 
Kaczmarek Sławomira 
Kamiński Maciej 
Kasprzak Marzena 
Kaźmierczak Aldona 
Kliks Robert 
Klimczak Beata 
Klimecki Piotr 
Knast Grzegorz 
Kołda Małgorzata 
Korus Robert 
Kowalski Robert 
Króliczak Paweł 
Krysicki Mariusz 
Krzyżański Radosław 
Kujawiński Donat 
Kwias Maciej 
Ladorski Jędrzej 
Lemańska Dorota 
Lewandowska Dorota 
Ligocki Waldemar 
Lorek Małgorzata 
Ludwiczak Aneta 
Łagoda Piotr 
Łuczak Milena 
Maik Dorota 
Majchrzak Joanna 
Majewska Jolanta 
Mańczak Beata 
Marek Paweł 
Matelski Wojciech 
Mazantowicz Robert 
Muszyński Krzysztof 
Nawrocka Bogumiła 
Nowicki Jacek 
Olęderek Mieczysław 
Olszewska Małgorzata 
Ożgo Karolina 
Palacz Joanna 
Pawlewski Szymon 
Piątkowska Marzena 
Piechowiak Grzegorz 
Piesik Małgorzata 
Plackowska Mirela 
Płotkowiak Bogna 
Polcyn Katarzyna 
Rataj Agata 
Remblewski Gracjan 
Rokicka Katarzyna 
Roszak Beata 
Rozwadowska Beata 
Ruta Magdalena 
Ryters Marianna 
Sawicka Katarzyna 
Schmidt Beata 
Siebert Jolanta 
Skołuda Magdalena 
Sleboda Piotr 
Słupczyński Jacek 
Solska Małgorzata 
Spychała Renata 
Starzewska Barbara 
Strażyński Przemysław 
Strzyżewska Monika 
Szareyko Magdalena 
Szwarczyńska Anna 
Thiel Hanna 
Tomczak Katarzyna 
Uściniak Joanna 
Walczak Anna 
Walendowska Katarzyna 
Walkowiak Tomasz 
Wielgosz Ewa 
Wiśniewska Violetta 
Witomska Tatiana 
Woźniński Roman 
Wysocki Tomasz 
Zagórska Beata 
Zielewicz Izabela 
Ziółkowska Małgorzata 
Żytyńska Kamilla
1987
Arndt Paweł 
Banach Anita 
Baranek Renata 
Baraniak Małgorzata 
Bartkowiak Beata 
Baum Rafał 
Bebejowski Michał 
Bernat Maciej 
Biegański Jarosław 
Bolewska Małgorzata 
Bratkowska Dorota 
Chęciński Maciej 
Chmielowiec Piotr 
Chwalisz Izabela 
Czapczyk Adam 
Czarnecka Elżbieta 
Czerwińska Milena 
Dabert Karolina 
Dawid Daria 
Dotka Agnieszka 
Drąg Katarzyna 
Dybza Andrzej 
Flis Jolanta 
Gadomska Marzena 
Gałuszka Hanna 
Gawron Jacek 
Gąsiewska Drorta 
Gąsiorowska Beata 
Gostyńska Agnieszka 
Grabowski Tomasz 
Grzegorczyk Grzegorz 
Grzelaczyk Joanna 
Jagielska Alicja 
Jagodzik Arleta 
Janicka Beata 
Jezierska Anna 
Józefowicz Ewa 
Juraszek Piotr 
Kalinowska Dorota 
Kańska Krystyna 
Kańska Anna 
Kasprzyk Mariusz 
Kliks Angelika 
Kliks Iwona 
Kołodziejczak Janusz 
Konieczna Małgorzata 
Konieczna Małgorzata 
Koralewska Marzena 
Korzeka Katarzyna 
Kostańska Anna 
Kowalka Jarosław 
Kowalski Patrik 
Kozłowska Justyna 
Kruk Hanna 
Kubiak Magdalena 
Kuczma Hanna 
Kurkiewicz Agnieszka 
Kwasniewski Dariusz 
Labijak Rafał 
Latańska Aneta 
Lubka Piotr 
Ludkiewicz Aleksandra 
Ludwiczak Beata 
Łączkowska Maria 
Machowiak Danuta 
Maciejewska Monika 
Malińska Iwona 
Martinek Michał 
Matysek Magdalena 
Mielnik Monika 
Muszkat Barbara 
Niedbała Dorota 
Niedziela Magdalena 
Nowak Paweł 
Obrębski Piotr 
Odrobina Lubomira 
Olesińska Joanna 
Orchowski Piotr 
Ossowska Ewa 
Owczarek Lidia 
Paciorek Maria 
Piechura Aleksander 
Pietrzak Paweł 
Pinkowski Robert 
Poręba Elżbieta 
Potaczek Justyna 
Pożoga Małgorzata 
Półtorak Małgorzata 
Preiss Katarzyna 
Przybysz Katarzyna 
Pyrzyński Dariusz 
Rączyński Mikołaj 
Remlein Dorota 
Rodziejczak Dariusz 
Rosada Aleksandra 
Rotnicka Agnieszka 
Rowecka Romana 
Rychłowska Elżbieta 
Rydlewska Matylda 
Sapieżyński Zbyszko 
Serek Kamila 
Skweres Iwona 
Słodkowska Alicja 
Sobczak Violetta 
Sobkiewicz Andrzej 
Sobkowiak Adrian 
Sobolewska Monika 
Sommer Hanna 
Sowiński Ryszard 
Stabrowska Anna 
Stanisławiak Maciej 
Staniszewska Jolanta 
Strabel Tomasz 
Szałamacha Paweł 
Szkudelski Tomasz 
Szłapka Katarzyna 
Szumacher Małgorzata 
Szurka Beata 
Szymański Krzysztof 
Śmigaj Paweł 
Śmigielska Aleksandra 
Świerczyński Jarosław 
Świetlik Karol 
Świokło Jolanta 
Talarczyk Agata 
Targoński Wiktor 
Teodorczyk Izabela 
Terlecka Joanna 
Tomaszewska Sabina 
Tomys Hanna 
Trzeciakowska Katarzyna 
Warot Katarzyna 
Wawrzyniak Andrzej 
Wągrowska Kinga 
Wciórka Justyna 
Wencel Dariusz 
Wichrowska Ewa 
Wisniewska Anna 
Wiśniewska Małgorzata 
Wiśniewska Alicja 
Wizner Zbyszko 
Włodarczyk Hanna 
Wojciechowska Małgorzata 
Wojciechowski Dariusz 
Woźniak Anna 
Woźniak Agnieszka 
Zagacka Ilona 
Zagórski Łukasz 
Zawieja Magdalena 
Zbrońska Edyta 
Zygarłowski Paweł 
1988
Albrecht Anna 
Banaszak Marek 
Baraniak Magdalena 
Barełkowski Robert 
Bartkowiak Maciej 
Bączyk Piotr 
Bąk Maciej 
Bernacka Agata 
Bloch Piotr 
Bredow Jurand 
Bręczewski Grzegorz 
Brylewski Łukasz 
Brzozowska Agnieszka 
Bullert Krzysztof 
Ciesielska Małgorzata 
Ciesielska Joanna 
Cieślak Teresa 
Ciężka Grażyna 
Czelej Luiza 
Czubek Beata 
Dobrzyńska Hanna 
Drzazga Małgorzata 
Dudziak Sandra 
Dziupiński Sławomir 
Fiedorow Paweł 
Fiuczyńska Katarzyna 
Fojud Grażyna 
Giel Małgorzata 
Gola Agnieszka 
Górna Monika 
Górska Katarzyna 
Graczyk Jakub 
Gruhn Beata 
Hadyniak Katarzyna 
Hałas Marek 
Hochół Anna 
Hyżak Szymon 
Idaszak Anna 
Jachimek Jolanta 
Janiak Tomasz 
Janowski Krzysztof 
Janyga Robert 
Jurasz Maciej 
Jurewicz Roma 
Kamińska Małgorzata 
Karpiński Adam 
Kasprzak Agnieszka 
Kędzierski Adam 
Kiryk Beata 
Kochanowicz Rafał 
Konarski Adam 
Konrad Arleta 
Kopielska Violetta 
Korzeniowska Maria 
Kowalik Kamila 
Krajewska Wiesława 
Kraska Agnieszka 
Krawczyk Agnieszka 
Kubska Katarzyna 
Kujaczyński Tomasz 
Kula Tomasz 
Kulczyńska Agata 
Kuligowska Justyna 
Kurczewski Rafał 
Lesiewicz Agnieszka 
Lewandowski Grzegorz 
Lipska Magdalena 
Lorenz Izabela 
Łabno Alina 
Łączkowski Jan 
Łuszczek Małgorzata 
Maciak Anna 
Maćkowiak Agnieszka 
Małecka Beata 
Małecka Hanna 
Marczyk Dorota 
Mazela Jan 
Mazurczak Joanna 
Metzler Ryszard 
Michalak Monika 
Michałowska Karolina 
Musiał Monika 
Nadstazik Dorota 
Nowaczyk Wioletta 
Nowak Katarzyna 
Nowak Joanna 
Nowicka Magdalena 
Nowik Tadeusz 
Obrębowska Zofia 
Olejnik Violetta 
Olszewska Marta 
Osiecka Bożena 
Owsianowska Agnieszka 
Paluchowska Joanna 
Pawelczak Łukasz 
Perz Stanisław 
Piasecka Małgorzata 
Pietrzak Anna 
Podlewska Joanna 
Poprawska Agata 
Pożywiłko Magdalena 
Prądzyński Rafał 
Primke Piotr 
Przybylak Marek 
Przybyłek Maciej 
Ratajczak Arkadiusz 
Ratajczak Magdalena 
Rodziewicz Elżbieta 
Rosiejak Rafał 
Różańska Edyta 
Rusowicz Robert 
Rutkiewicz Paweł 
Sajdak Ananke 
Sękowski Maciej 
Siąkowska Marzanna 
Sikora Remigiusz 
Sitek Elżbieta 
Skrzypczak Wioletta 
Smyczyńska Zofia 
Sobkowiak Gerard 
Soborowska Ewa 
Spławska Izabela 
Spychalska Marzena 
Stefański Ryszard 
Stępka Andrzej 
Stochaj Justyna 
Strzyżewski Michał 
Suchański Marcin 
Szafrańska Renata 
Szponar Anna 
Śmierzchalski Tomasz 
Tomczak Ewa 
Tykałowicz Maria 
Tykałowicz Anna 
Walczak Marta 
Weber Joanna 
Weber Agnieszka 
Werner Katarzyna 
Wesołowska Alicja 
Wojciechowski Maciej 
Wojsyn-Antoniewicz Arkadiusz 
Wolny Marek 
Woźna Marlena 
Wróbel Aleksandra 
Wróblewska Hanna 
Zalesińska Justyna 
Zbierański Robert 
Zieliński Wojciech 
1989
Balcerzak Michał 
Bartkowiak Kamila 
Bednarek Iwona 
Bekas Paweł 
Blachnierek Izabela 
Blaudzi Arkadiusz 
Brzeziński Piotr 
Brzoza Ewa 
Bukalska Magdalena 
Burtymowicz Maciej 
Ciesielska Joanna 
Cieślewicz Piotr 
Cybak Danuta 
Czajka Sławomir 
Danielewicz Anna 
Danielewicz Jolanta 
Dehmel Maciej 
Dudek Maciej 
Dybizbański Paweł 
Dziadek Magdalena 
Dzięciołowski Radosław 
Elzanowski Tomasz 
Ereńska Aleksandra 
Ereńska Joanna 
Fedyna Monika 
Fiodorow Sergiusz 
Gawęcka Monika 
Gidrewicz Maciej 
Głębocki Bohdan 
Gogulski Szymon 
Gołębiowska Agnieszka 
Gordon Maciej 
Górska Estera 
Grabarkiewicz Beata 
Hess Michał 
Hildebrańska Małgorzata 
Janicki Maciej 
Jankowska Elwira 
Jasielski Przemysław 
Jóźwiak Zuzanna 
Juchacz Anna 
Kaczmarek Iwona 
Kaczor Magdalena 
Kamińska Adriana 
Kamiński Mikołaj 
Kaniewska Paulina 
Kaźmierczak Honorata 
Kąkolewski Jacek 
Kąsinowski Ryszard 
Kędziora Izabela 
Klewczucki Robert 
Kobryński Paweł 
Kosicka Justyna 
Kostencka Magdalena 
Koszewska Magdalena 
Kotlarek Magdalena 
Kownacki Jarosław 
Krajewska Klaudia 
Krajewski Tomasz 
Krasicki Jakub 
Krynicka Natalia 
Kuczyńska Katarzyna 
Kurek Krzysztof 
Kwarcińska Anna 
Lehmann Michał 
Lesicka Agata 
Lipiński Leszek 
Litwicka Katarzyna 
Łach Mirosław 
Ławniczak Magdalena 
Łuczak Piotr 
Łuczak Barbara 
Łuczak Elżbieta 
Łukasik Magdalena 
Magnucka Ewa 
Maik Alicja 
Majewicz Aleksandra 
Majewska Anna 
Małecka Małgorzata 
Małek Michał 
Manikowska Anna 
Mańczak Adam 
Marcinkowska Magdalena 
Masztalerz Radosław 
Matysiak Marcin 
Michałowski Michał 
Misiorna Magdalena 
Montowska Maria 
Morawska Renata 
Naskręt Dariusz 
Norek Hubert 
Nowak Karolina 
Nowak Mariola 
Nowotna Małgorzata 
Olejniczak Agnieszka 
Ozorowski Paweł 
Pajewska Agnieszka 
Pałczyński Sławomir 
Pankowska Agnieszka 
Parchimowicz Ewa 
Pierański Krzysztof 
Płużyński Włodzimierz 
Pochowski Jarosław 
Podbielska Karolina 
Pomin Marcin 
Poprawa Katarzyna 
Przybylska Alina 
Ratajczak Jarosław 
Rogala Izabela 
Rozala Katarzyna 
Rólski Marcin 
Schmidt Marcin 
Skiba Aneta 
Sklorz Justyna 
Słoma Andrzej 
Starzonek Karolina 
Stasiak Katarzyna 
Stefankiewicz Elżbieta 
Strojna Agnieszka 
Szczęsna Justyna 
Szefler Joanna 
Szmajda Mirosław 
Szmaus Monika 
Szwarc Ilona 
Szymankiewicz Jarosław 
Szymański Przemysław 
Śmigielski Jan 
Świętkowiak Magdalena 
Targoński Jarosław 
Tauchert Karolina 
Tecław Beata 
Tomczak Małgorzata 
Tomkowiak Lidia 
Trapszo Marek 
Tritt Agnieszka 
Trzaska Agnieszka 
Trzciński Artur 
Trzciński Robert 
Wachowiak Maciej 
Walczak Joanna 
Walkowiak Sylwia 
Wciórka Dorota 
Wieloch Michał 
Wiland Justyna 
Woźniak Małgorzata 
Woźniak Paulina 
Ziomek Krzysztof 
Zwierzyńska Beata 
1990
Adamek Małgorzata 
Adamkiewicz Izabela 
Agaciński Maciej 
Banasiak Agnieszka 
Banaszak Anna 
Baranowski Krzysztof 
Bielecki Łukasz 
Blajer Anita 
Bogajewski Tomasz 
Bojarewicz Magdalena 
Bok Przemysław 
Borsukiewicz Beata 
Borysiak Wiesława 
Bredow Marek 
Chmurak Agata 
Ciesielski Marek 
Ciesielski Robert 
Cieślarczyk Magdalena 
Czwojda Przemysław 
Czwojda Kamila 
Degler Agnieszka 
Domagalska Danuta 
Domańska Anna 
Dukland Agnieszka 
Dutka Karina 
Frąckowiak Agnieszka 
Gałkowska Anna 
Gniewkowska Martyna 
Grodzicki Tytus 
Gruszczyńska Monika 
Guzikowska Izabela 
Gwazdacz Elżbieta 
Hadyński Jakub 
Handke Filip 
Hańczewski Marcin 
Hildebrand Justyna 
Indraszek Agnieszka 
Jaworska Renata 
Jekiel Piotr 
Jerzak Magdalena 
Jezierna Elżbieta 
Józefowicz Beata 
Kaczmarek Krzysztof 
Kaczmarek Kinga 
Karczewski Jacek 
Kaszub Monika 
Katulski Krzysztof 
Kentzer Urszula 
Klaczyńska Agnieszka 
Knach Dominik 
Kociemski Rafał 
Kołaska Katarzyna 
Konieczna Alicja 
Kończal Ewa 
Krejzler Marzena 
Kruszniewicz Beata 
Krzymańska Urszula 
Kubacka Sylwia 
Kuca Anna 
Kucińska Iwona 
Kufel Anna 
Kulka Błażej 
Kulpa Norbert 
Kułakowska Hanna 
Kurant Aneta 
Laskowska Agnieszka 
Lekier Żaneta 
Liberska Ewa 
Ludkowska Monika 
Ławecki Miłosz 
Łączkowska Teresa 
Łojko Dorota 
Łysek Katarzyna 
Maciołka Alicja 
Maciołka anna 
Majchrzak Jarosław 
Majchrzak Katarzyna 
Majewska Marzena 
Małecki Ryszard 
Marchlewicz Agnieszka 
Marcinkowska Marzena 
Matecka Monika 
Materniak Małgorzata 
Matysek Karolina 
Mielcarski Błażej 
Mielec Aneta 
Miernicka Katarzyna 
Miklejewski Robert 
Miłosek Katarzyna 
Mitura Agnieszka 
Młodziński Marcin 
Mysior Małgorzata 
Niecewicz Maciej 
Nowacka Magdalena 
Nowak Anna 
Nowak Rafał 
Nowicki Michał 
Opalińska Magdalena 
Ostoja-Zagórski Maciej 
Panek Elżbieta 
Pankrac Piotr 
Parafiński Michał 
Persona Aleksandra 
Pękacki Jakub 
Pfeiffer Natasza 
Piotrkowska Agata 
Piskorska Ktystyna 
Płócienniczak Monika 
Płócińska Iwona 
Pobuta Agnieszka 
Ponicka Agnieszka 
Pozorski Przemysław 
Przybylska Julita 
Przybyska Liliana 
Przymusińska Katarzyna 
Ratajczak Tomasz 
Repczyński Piotr 
Robaszkiewicz Alicja 
Robaszkiewicz Hanna 
Romaniuk Samon 
Rosada Jacek 
Różańska Edyta 
Ruta Elżbieta 
Rychłowska Anna 
Rzepka Karolina 
Sadomirska Małgorzata 
Schworz Monika 
Sitarz Agnieszka 
Siuda Przemysław 
Skąpska Elwira 
Skowrońska Emila 
Skrobała Małgorzata 
Skrzypczak Jędrzej 
Słomian Sylwia 
Smoczyk Jacek 
Sobecka Magdalena 
Sobkowiak Agnieszka 
Springer Thorwald 
Stachowiak Paweł 
Stawicki Dominik 
Stefaniak Margaritta 
Szofer Magdalena 
Szofer Alicja 
Szpytko Maciej 
Szymaczek Michał 
Szymańska Katarzyna 
Szymański Adam 
Szymkowiak Aleksandra 
Śmiałek Hanna 
Świderska Magdalena 
Tomalak Piotr 
Tumielewicz Ewa 
Tysowski Piotr 
Wandtke Błażej 
Wasielica Marek 
Wawryniuk Maciej 
Wegner Katarzyna 
Węcłaś Monika 
Wikarska Izabela 
Woltyńska Danuta 
Wyszyński Robert 
Zawała Aleksandra 
Zawała Ewa 
Zawartowska Katarzyna 
Zawisza Paweł 
Zembska Joanna 
Zgoła Monika 
Zgrabczyńska Ewa 
Żerdzińska Małgorzata 
Żółtak Marcin 
1991
Albrecht Paweł 
Antczak Jacek 
Bakas Bartłomiej 
Balanicka Ewa 
Bardoński Jerzy 
Bączyk Katarzyna 
Bąk Aleksandra 
Biegała Małgorzata 
Biesiadka Jacek 
Błaszak Piotr 
Borowski Jacek 
Branowska Bogna 
Budzyńska Beata 
Bujakiewicz Katarzyna 
Chrobak Katarzyna 
Chrzanowska Anna 
Dobrzyńska Danuta 
Dolata Maciej 
Dorczyk Justyna 
Dudziak Piotr 
Dura Violetta 
Dybowska Joanna 
Dychtoń Donata 
Fąk Gabriela 
Gajewska Monika 
Gajewski Maciej 
Górnik Aleksandra 
Gryglewska Katarzyna 
Grześkowiak Michał 
Gutowski Marek 
Harmasz Magdalena 
Hauser Radosław 
Helaz Katarzyna 
Hess Anna 
Hildebrand Beata 
Hoffmann Marcin 
Igliński Artur 
Jaroszewska Joanna 
Jasiniak Grzegorz 
Jurasz Piotr 
Juszczyk Natalia 
Kamińska Maja 
Kaźmierczak Dorota 
Kempa Magdalena 
Kędzierska Adriana 
Klamecka Ewa 
Klimaszewski Maciej 
Knach Bartosz 
Knopkiewicz Justyna 
Kolpaz Ewa 
Kołodziejczyk Konstancja 
Komasa Karolina 
Komincz Sylwia 
Konieczna Magdalena 
Kosakowski Tomasz 
Kosman Michał 
Kotecka Julita 
Kowalka Robert 
Koziczak Magdalena 
Kupsik Tomasz 
Kwintkiewicz Anna 
Landowska Agnieszka 
Lisek Magdalena 
Majewski Maciej 
Maliński Damian 
Małecka Sylwia 
Mańczak Małgorzata 
Marciniak Alina 
Marciniak Justyna 
Marcińska Magdalena 
Martinek Paweł 
Matelski Maciej 
Mazela Bartłomiej 
Menka Szymon 
Michalak Maciej 
Michałowska Hanna 
Mścisz Hanna 
Mucha Szymom 
Musiał Barbara 
Nalepka Magdalena 
Niewiedział Elżbieta 
Nowacka Maria 
Nowak Agnieszka 
Nowak Marcin 
Nowakowska Beata 
Olechnowicz Małgorzata 
Parobkiewicz Aleksandra 
Pawlak Arleta 
Pawlak Katarzyna 
Pawlak Mirosława 
Pędziwiatr Hanna 
Piasny Jerzy 
Piber Jolanta 
Pietrzak Juliusz 
Piętka Małgorzata 
Podsiadłowska Izabela 
Pogonowska Beata 
Pomin Maria 
Popławski Mikołaj 
Postaremczak Agnieszka 
Prahl Agnieszka 
Prędki Bartłomiej 
Pruszyńska Ewa 
Przedwojska Anna 
Przybył Mikołaj 
Raczkiewicz Jarosław 
Ratajczyk Magdalena 
Ratajska Ewa 
Rączyńska Patrycja 
Retelewski Tomasz 
Sawicki Marek 
Schneider Radosław 
Schwartz Magdalena 
Skonieczna Beata 
Sławińska Maria 
Sobczak Mikołaj 
Sokół Marcin 
Sowiński Mikołaj 
Stanikowska Beata 
Stępka Bożena 
Suchański Tomasz 
Suszczewicz Piotr 
Szczepaniak Magdalena 
Szczepaniak Lidia 
Tomaszewska Lidia 
Tomczak Agnieszka 
Trajnerowicz Anna 
Tuchółka Monika 
Vukcević Vesna 
Walkowiak Agnieszka 
Wegner Agnieszka 
Wielich Kinga 
Wieloch Joanna 
Wilkiewicz Jacek 
Wojciechowski Wojciech 
Woźniak Anna 
Woźny Tomasz 
Zielińska Katarzyna 
Zielińska Katarzyna 
Ziniewicz Dariusz 
Znaniecka Izabela 
1992
Adamczewska Katarzyna 
Adamska Joanna 
Adamski Krzysztof 
Ambrosiuk Wojciech 
Antas Katarzyna 
Bajer Magdalena 
Bańczerowska Monika 
Bartkowiak Katarzyna 
Bejgerowski Piotr 
Bentkowski Tomasz 
Bubetty Karolina 
Cetkowska Maria 
Chalcarz Rafał 
Chmielowiec Tomasz 
Ciborowski Jan 
Cicha Hanna 
Cichocki Maciej 
Ciorga Katarzyna 
Czech Małgorzata 
Czerniak Michał 
Czubak Dominik 
Dąbkowska Lidia 
Deska Aneta 
Długaszewski Marek 
Dobosz Marek 
Dobrowolski Paweł 
Domagała Inga 
Drygas Dagmara 
Dziubińska Anna 
Echaust Adam 
Firlin Agnieszka 
Frankowska Hanna 
Gawroński Paweł 
Gizło Dagmara 
Gnatowska Magdalena 
Grobelna Magdalena 
Gruszka Maciej 
Huminiecki Łukasz 
Hyży Agnieszka 
Idzior Maciej 
Iglińska Agnieszka 
Janecka Monika 
Janiszewska Anna 
Janiszewska Natalia 
Janiszewski Michał 
Januszewska Natalia 
Jaworska Aleksandra 
Jendraszek Michał 
Jezierski Klaudiusz 
Jędrzejewska Magdalena 
Jędrzejowska Agata 
Kaczmarek Mariusz 
Kaja Aleksandra 
Kaliski Michał 
Kamińska Anna 
Kamiński Jacek 
Kamiński Marek 
Karalus Marzena 
Karasiewicz Marek 
Kardacz Justyna 
Karwacka Agnieszka 
Kasprzyk Karolina 
Katulski Bogumił 
Kędzierska Sylwia 
Kiełczewska Justyna 
Kledzik Katarzyna 
Klimacki Robert 
Klimecki Marcin 
Klupś Urszula 
Kornacka Marta 
Kosakowska Aleksandra 
Kosikowska Kinga 
Kossak Hanna 
Kowalak Karolina 
Krajewski Stanisław 
Kraska Jakub 
Krefft Dorota 
Kulpa Monika 
Kurek Piotr 
Kwaśnicka Paweł 
Lange Krzysztof 
Lapis Alicja 
Latzke Bartosz 
Lehmann Tomasz 
Lewandowska Małgorzata 
Lisowska Lidia 
Łuczak Monika 
Maciejewski Janusz 
Maciejowicz marcin 
Maćkowiak Bartosz 
Majka Grażyna 
Małkowska Monika 
Małyszka Tomasz 
Mamzer Hanna 
Mańko Witold 
Marchlewska Monika 
Marchow Marta 
Marcinkowski Mateusz 
Marcinkowski Łukasz 
Matuszak Anna 
Mazurek Andrzej 
Mądrzak Marcin 
Meyza Beata 
Michalak Mariusz 
Michalak Arkadiusz 
Musiałek Bartosz 
Musierowicz Zofia 
Muszyńska Magdalena 
Napierała Joanna 
Napierała Małgorzata 
Nawrocki Piotr 
Niedbała Ewa 
Nowak Maciej 
Nowak Krzysztof 
Nowak Bartosz 
Nowakowska Honorata 
Obara Monika 
Okrój Karolina 
Olejniczak Mikołaj 
Pachołek Elżbieta 
Papierz Piotr 
Paszke Filip 
Pawlak Renata 
Pawłowska Karolina 
Pietras Grzegorz 
Pilawska Julita 
Plewa Ewa 
Potrykowska Karolina 
Prałat Daniel 
Pruszyńska Monika 
Przybylski Piotr 
Przybylski Tomasz 
Pucek Robert 
Pukacka Katarzyna 
Ratajczyk Ewa 
Rencka Magdalena 
Rokicki Michał 
Rosada Jowita 
Rybczyńska Renata 
Rychłowski Michał 
Sikora Leszek 
Siwek Małgorzata 
Skalska Katarzyna 
Skałecki Sławomir 
Skorar Agnieszka 
Skotnicka Monika 
Skowroński Tomasz 
Skrzypczak Piotr 
Smudzińska Sonia 
Sobkowiak Radosław 
Socha Natasza 
Sperling Monika 
Stefańska Magdalena 
Stegliński Łukasz 
Sternalska Monika 
Sterzyńska Joanna 
Strzykała Agnieszka 
Styza Bartosz 
Sudomirska Magdalena 
Susicka Olga 
Szablewska Karolina 
Szrajbrowska Anna 
Śniegocka Magdalena 
Targońska Ewa 
Tomaszewska Monika 
Trotzki Tomasz 
Tyczyński Jerzy 
Tyrchan Magda 
Urbanowicz Agnieszka 
Urbańczak Krzysztof 
Walkowiak Przemysław 
Wawryniuk Jacek 
Wawrzyniak Joanna 
Wilk Szymon 
Witczak Anna 
Wojciechowska Karolina 
Wolna Magdalena 
Wolska Małgorzata 
Wrocławska Anna 
Wyszyńska Anna 
Zawadzka Alicja 
Zbierski Sebastian 
Zbucka Katarzyna 
Zgaińska Tatiana 
Ziołek Agneszka 
Ziółkowska Katarzyna 
1993
Adamczak Agnieszka 
Adamczak Roman 
Adamczewski Michał 
Adamczewski Albert 
Andrykowska Hanna 
Anioła Agnieszka 
Antoszewska Maja 
Balewski Paweł 
Bazyli Adam 
Bigos Elżbieta 
Bocian Maciej 
Borkowski Witold 
Borówczak Michał 
Borucka Joanna 
Bruss Lidia 
Chęcińska Katarzyna 
Chudzicki Przemysław 
Ciesielska Anna 
Ciesiółka Tomasz 
Cieśliński Piotr 
Ciżewska Ilona 
Cybak Anna 
Czarczyńska Beata 
Czerkas Sławomir 
Dąbek Paulina 
Delikta Agnieszka 
Dobrowolska Joanna 
Drzewiecki Jarosław 
Dzięgielewska Agata 
Dziwisz Daria 
Ejzenchart Mariola 
Ferchmin Aleksander 
Fidecka Agnieszka 
Fiksińska Magdalena 
Filipiak Anna 
Gajdas Aleksandra 
Generalczyk Joanna 
Gierszal Magdalena 
Głowacka Katarzyna 
Głowacki Tomasz 
Głuszek Andrzej 
Głyda Ewa 
Głyda Michał 
Gołąb Grzegorz 
Gorączniak Natalia 
Górny Jacek 
Grabarkiewicz Paweł 
Gromadzka Magdalena 
Hajkowska Izabella 
Hess Maciej 
Hoffman Monika 
Hoffmann Karolina 
Holzapfel Stefania 
Horłoza Michał 
Jamont Maciej 
Janecka Joanna 
Janiszak Agnieszka 
Jankowska Aleksandra 
Jankowska Iwona 
Jankowski Mateusz 
Jarecka Anna 
Jarosz Michał 
Jeske Krzysztof 
Jezierski Marcin 
Józefowicz Joanna 
Kaczmarek Joanna 
Kaczycka Alicja 
Kałdoński Michał 
Kamińska Karolina 
Karkoszka Bogna 
Kasperek Ewa 
Katafiasz Olga 
Kelar Łukasz 
Kielich Natalia 
Kieszkowska Agnieszka 
Kleeberg Anna 
Klincewicz Michał 
Kłusek Andrzej 
Kolasa Paweł 
Konieczna Magdalena 
Konieczny Marek 
Kopczyński Przemysław 
Kostera Alicja 
Kowalska Monika 
Kozielczyk Wojciech 
Krompiewska Olga 
Król Amadeusz 
Królikowska Aleksandra 
Kubiaczyk Hubert 
Kubiak Agata 
Kubisa Katarzyna 
Kuciak Adrian 
Kulka Tomasz 
Kupś Karolina 
Kwintkiewicz Larysa 
Leander Magdalena 
Leszczyński Radosław 
Lewandowski Andrzej 
Lewkowicz Barbara 
Lipczyński Michał 
Lipiński Jacek 
Łuczkowska Marta 
Łukasiewicz Monika 
Łukasik Katarzyna 
Mac Jarosław 
Macińska Joanna 
Małecka Lucyna 
Marchlewska Anna 
Marciniak Kamila 
Marek Dariusz 
Mastalerz Maciej 
Matan Monika 
Matuszak Magdalena 
Mączyńska Agnieszka 
Michałowska Anna 
Michałowski Maciej 
Mikołajczak Monika 
Mikołajczak Tomasz 
Mikołajczak Agata 
Morzy Mikołaj 
Motała Łukasz 
Namysł Wiktor 
Nawrocki Damian 
Neumann Andrzej 
Niebój Jarosław 
Niewiadomska Anna 
Niewiadomski Mariusz 
Nowak Justyna 
Nowak Małgorzata 
Nowak Agnieszka 
Nowak Tomasz 
Nowakowska Agnieszka 
Nowakowski Marcin 
Nowicka Agnieszka 
Palacz Justyna 
Paszkowska Olga 
Pawlaczyk Łukasz 
Perz Hanna 
Perz Katarzyna 
Perz Łukasz 
Pieczara Remigiusz 
Pięta Tomasz 
Piskosz Agnieszka 
Plamowski Piotr 
Płończak Mariusz 
Płotka Karolina 
Pokrywka Justyna 
Politowicz Anna 
Popenda Marta 
Poplewska Anna 
Popow Marcin 
Puczkowski Tomasz 
Raczkowska Magdalena 
Raszyk Małgorzata 
Rauchut Magdalena 
Relewicz Aleksandra 
Retelewska Alicja 
Robak Paweł 
Rosada Maciej 
Roszyk Miron 
Ruta Marzena 
Rybicka Aneta 
Rydel Krzysztof 
Sampara Maciej 
Schmidt Anna 
Schneider Agnieszka 
Simon Agnieszka 
Sitarz Przemysław 
Skorwider Paulina 
Słoma Anna 
Słowińska Agata 
Sobczak Paweł 
Sokalska Anna 
Sosnowska Katarzyna 
Stachowska Magdalena 
Staniewska Ewa 
Stanisławski Tomasz 
Stańczyk Anna 
Stawicki Aleksandra 
Stobiecka Magdalena 
Strzelewicz Marcin 
Suchocka Agnieszka 
Sworek Karolina 
Szałamacha Piotr 
Szczepańska Magdalena 
Szczot Joanna 
Szmajda Dominik 
Szymaniak Ewa 
Szymański Marcin 
Śmigielska Małgorzata 
Świerbel Marcin 
Tokarska Elżbieta 
Tomikowski Rafał 
Tórz Magdalena 
Usarek Romana 
Wachowiak Mateusz 
Walczak Agata 
Waligórska Beata 
Waliszewski Paweł 
Wałaszkowska Ewa 
Wassel Alicja 
Wąsowska Agata 
Wdowicka Magdalena 
Wechmann Agnieszka 
Wegner Magdalena 
Wejman Łukasz 
Werner Wiktor 
Wiegandt Piotr 
Wiegandt Joanna 
Wiktorowicz Jan 
Wiśniewska Małgorzata 
Woźniak Agata 
Zasieczna Agnieszka 
Żytyńska Karolina 
1994
Adamska Dobrochna 
Andrykowski Rafał 
Andrzejczak Joanna 
Bachanek Rafał 
Balcerzak Iwona 
Banasiewicz Ewa 
Banaszak 
Marcin 
Barałkiewicz Karolina 
Baranowska Magdalena 
Baranowski Tomasz 
Barczak Rafał 
Bauer Przemysław 
Bazyly Michał 
Bentkowska Anna 
Bernaczyk Marcin 
Biczysko Anna 
Biedermann Bartosz 
Biesiadka Igor 
Blumczyński Daniel 
Bobowska Iwona 
Bornakowska Aleksandra 
Bosek Beata 
Brzeźniak Agata 
Brzóstowska Katarzyna 
Bukowska Magdalena 
Buksiński Tomasz 
Cała Monika 
Charzewska Anna 
Chmaj Sabina 
Daktera Agata 
Danecka Konstancja 
Deneka Leszek 
Dobielińska Anna 
Domański Artur 
Doruch Marzena 
Drutel Monika 
Duszczak Artur 
Duszyńska Maria 
Dysarz Joanna 
Ebbig Piotr 
Elzanowski Marek 
Firlik Jacek 
Fischbach Agata 
Forszpaniak Justyna 
Gabler Łukasz 
Garbatowska Izabela 
Gauden Bartosz 
Gąsior Agnieszka 
Geremek Anna 
Giel Piotr 
Głowacki Radosław 
Grabia Piotr 
Graja Natalia 
Gregorowicz Filip 
Gruchociak Magdalena 
Grygiel Bogna 
Grząślewicz Agnieszka 
Guranowski Mikołaj 
Guźniczak Adam 
Hermanowski Paweł 
Hlawacik Beata 
Hyżak Marta 
Imała Dariusz 
Ismaił-zade 
Euwer 
Jankowska Katarzyna 
Jańczak Małgorzata 
Jaśkiewicz Alicja 
Jażdżewska Anna 
Jurasz Michał 
Juszczak Olga 
Kaczmarek Katarzyna 
Kajtek Adrianna 
Kałużny Jarosław 
Kałużny Radosław 
Kamińska Maria 
Kamińska Agnieszka 
Kandziora MAgdalena 
Karasińska Teresa 
Karaś Krzysztof 
Karliński Leszek 
Kasiorek Żaneta 
Kasperska Mirosława 
Kass Gizella 
Kaszkowiak Aleksandra
Kirschke Bartosz 
Kirschke Mikołaj 
Klessa Mirosław 
Kłusak Magdalena 
Knopkiewicz Wacław 
Kobelska Natalia 
Kobelski Mikołaj 
Koczorowska Anna 
Kolańczyk Jakub 
Kołodziejczyk Magdalena
Komasa Łukasz 
Kondraciuk Dariusz 
Kończal Krystian 
Koput Daniel 
Kosmala Arkadiusz 
Kosmatka Anna 
Kowalak Tomasz 
Kowalewska Barbara 
Kownacka Dorota 
Krasiński Andrzej 
Krawańska Adrianna 
Królak Katarzyna 
Kuca Ewa 
Kurasiński Jan 
Kurek Joanna 
Langner Agnieszka 
Lapis Aleksander 
Laskowska Krystyna 
Lewandowski Piotr 
Liberska Marta 
Lipińska Magdalena 
Ludek Ewa 
Łenski Tomasz 
Maciołczyk Katarzyna 
Mackiewicz Agnieszka 
Marciniak Agnieszka 
Marszałek Anna 
Martinek Maciej 
Maryańska Justyna 
Mataczyński Maciej 
Matella Agnieszka 
Merkisz Agnieszka 
Mężyńska Monika 
Michalak Kinga 
Michalak Olga 
Miga Katarzyna 
Miklus Aleksandra 
Mikołajczak Krzysztof 
Monikowski Piotr 
Musiałek Krzysztof 
Musielak Agnieszka 
Mysior Ewa 
Napierała Katarzyna 
Napierała Anita 
Nieboj Justyna 
Norberciak Aneta 
Nowak Ewa 
Nowak Iwona 
Nowak Joanna 
Nowak Dominika 
Nowakowska Monika 
Nowicka Agata 
Nowicki Adam 
Olczak Dominika 
Olek Karolina 
Olszewski Maciej 
Onderka Joanna 
Owczarzak Paulina 
Owecki Michał 
Papla Anna 
Paruch Sławomir 
Pauter Aneta 
Pawlak Mikołaj 
Pawlak Natalia 
Pawlak Agnieszka 
Peczyńska Izabela 
Pempera Andrzej 
Perkowska Ewa 
Piątek Katarzyna 
Piechocka Joanna 
Piotrowska Inga 
Piórkowska Małgorzata 
Pleszewa Karol 
Polański Przemysław 
Popiołek Joanna 
Postaremczak Grzegorz 
Pranke Juliusz 
Prądzyńska Barbara 
Przybył Daniel 
Przybyła Joanna 
Przybyła Grażyna 
Puchalska Aldona 
Pustówka Joanna 
Rachowiak Anita 
Remlein Agnieszka 
Roliński Wojciech 
Ruciński Łukasz 
Rutkowska Joanna 
Rzeźnik Irena 
Samcik Maciej 
Sarbaczewska Agnieszka 
Schmidt Joanna 
Schneider Witold 
Schulz Katarzyna 
Serba Agnieszka 
Sierszeńska Katarzyna 
Sikorski Michał 
Siwek Alicja 
Siwek Agnieszka 
Służewska Karolina 
Soberska Anna 
Sobkowiak Agnieszka 
Stefaniak Hanka 
Stefańska Anita 
Sterzyński Maciej 
Susioka Agnieszka 
Syguła Agnieszka 
Syp Marcin 
Szajkowski Paweł 
Szeszuła Michał 
Szmans Alicja 
Szponar Anna 
Szrajbrowski Mariusz 
Sztukiewicz Anna 
Szulc Karolina 
Szuman Magdalena 
Szumilas Tomasz 
Ślusarek Piotr 
Śmieszek Anna 
Świergiel Karolina 
Tomczak Sylwia 
Tritt Aleksandra 
Trzcielińska Joanna 
Tułasiewicz Natalia 
Turek Patryk 
Twaróg Magdalena 
Tylczyńska Aleksandra 
Umbreit Marcin 
Urbanek Marcin 
Urbaniak Joanna 
Wach Anna 
Wacławek Sylwia 
Waliszewski Ferdynand 
Wasiak Monika 
Wędrychowicz Joanna 
Wieczorek Maciej 
Wierszyłło Weronika 
Wilczek Agnieszka 
Wilczyński Mariusz 
Witkowska Beata 
Włodyka Magdalena 
Wróblewski Bartłomiej 
Zaworski Piotr 
Zdonek Anna 
Zieloniecki Paweł 
Zielewicz Agata 
Zientarski Michał 
Zink Tomasz 
Ziółek Marcin 
Żurawiecka Nina 
Żwawiak Alicja 
1995
KLASA IV a
Babst Magdalena
Bartkowiak Joanna
Cieślińska Magdalena
Cofta Mateusz
Firlik Piotr
Gajewski Tomasz
Gawron Mikołaj
Iwanicki Jacek
Janiszewski Tomasz
Jodłowska Anna
Kachlicki Jakub
Kliś Krzysztof
Kłosowska Anna
Łażewska Ewa
Machowski Michał
Majewski Rafał
Mały Krzysztof
Marciniak Piotr
Nawrocki Michał
Pawlak Artur
Pempera Beata
Płowiec Witold
Polcyn Paweł
Prętki Piotr
Radzicki Andrzej
Rogalski Filip
Ropelewska Paula
Słowiński Wojciech
Stobiecki Mateusz
Urbański Patryk
Waligórska Anna
Walter Bartosz
Węglarz Piotr
Woś Magdalena
Zawirski Michał
Żużak Łukasz
KLASA IV b
Bernaczyk Monika 
Bigaj Wojciech 
Bobrowska Agnieszka 
Borowiak Małgorzata 
Chmielowiec Jolanta 
Cieślak Tomasz 
Drozdowska Magdalena 
Gierczyk Błażej 
Grabowski Marcin 
Gulińska Aleksandra 
Jasińska Justyna 
Kapturzak Jakub 
Krajewski Andrzej 
Krasowska Joanna 
Krysztofiak Agnieszka 
Kulesza Paweł 
Łeszczyk Piotr 
Markuszewski Jacek 
Napierała Marta 
Nowak Monika 
Przybylska Agnieszka 
Rajewska Katarzyna 
Rozmiarek Małgorzata 
Różański Jacek 
Rubiś Błażej 
Skrzypczak Aleksandra 
Skrzypczak Anna 
Smyczyński Michał 
Szczeszek Agnieszka 
Szczuciński Witold 
Troszczyńska Anna 
Zembrzycka Monika 
KLASA IV c
Barczak Agnieszka 
Bączyk Anna 
Borkowska Magdalena 
Brzóska Agata 
Chlebanowska Katarzyna 
Dolata Tomasz 
Drzymała Alina 
Dukat Bartosz 
Ellmann Dorota 
Feder Joanna 
Fedorowicz Magdalena 
Fomiczew Magdalena 
Grabia Arleta 
Jankowska Olga 
Jóźwiak Ewelina 
Klafkowska Joanna 
Kosicki Aleksander 
Kozłowski Krzysztof 
Kruszka Monika 
Lizakowska Hanna 
Lorenz Krzysztof 
Michalak Joanna 
Przybylska Justyna 
Rożek Joanna 
Schwartz Joanna 
Skrobisz Maciej 
Sobańska Agnieszka 
Sobczak Karolina 
Tomczak Maciej 
Tyczyńska Joanna 
Zieliński Marek 
KLASA IV d
Baca Kornelia 
Baszuk Wanda 
Byczkowski Bartosz 
Donaj Łukasz 
Dzięgielewska Natalia 
Folwarski Daniel 
Głowacka Zuzanna 
Gorączko Katarzyna 
Granops Radomir 
Gumna Izabela 
Hawliczek Aleksandra 
Michalik Hanna 
Michałowicz Agnieszka 
Nowicki Tomasz 
Parzyński Iwo 
Plewa Sonia 
Raszeja Marta 
Siekierczak Mateusz 
Sobieska Aleksandra 
Sobieska Urszula 
Sroczyńska Marzena 
Stefańska Joanna 
Szmańda Justyna 
Szukała Bożena 
Szymańska Kinga 
Szymańska Marta 
Ślisińska Agnieszka 
Świdzińska Anna 
Tyrchan Mikołaj 
Wartecka Monika 
Wicorek Iwona 
Wilkaniec Agnieszka 
Zielińska Agnieszka 
KLASA IV e
Banasiak Łukasz 
Bartkowiak Patrycja 
Borowczyk Andrzej 
Brzeziński Tomasz 
Burchardt Paweł 
Chruszczyński Grzegorz 
Czachor Eugeniusz 
Dachniewska Hanna 
Derewianka Małgorzata
Duszczak Izabella 
Felczyńska Małgorzata 
Gruszczyńska Katarzyna 
Hoffmann Łukasz 
Horłoza Eryk 
Indyk Agnieszka 
Jędrzejczak Agnieszka 
Jujeczka Joanna 
Kalinowska Justyna 
Kamprowski Piotr 
Kozłowicz Katarzyna 
Labrzycka Anna 
Łączkowska Małgorzata 
Mrozewicz Justyna 
Nowak Szymon 
Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika
Pięta Maciej 
Popiak Zofia 
Ryżańska Katarzyna 
Szafranek Piotr 
Szajek Krzysztof 
Szczepaniak Małgorzata 
Szymańska Joanna 
Tepper Rafał 
1996
KLASA IV a
Baron Luiza 
Borowski Grzegorz 
Cygan Aleksandra 
Czarnomski Przemysław 
Dehmel Marta 
Dobra Elwira 
Dylak Jacek 
Dymek Michał 
Felczyński Tomasz 
Fritzkowska Magdalena 
Gidrewicz Krzysztof 
Glinkiewicz Weronika 
Jabłoński Dariusz 
Jaśkowiak Bartłomiej 
Józefiak Bartosz 
Kapturzak Piotr 
Krzekotowska Aneta 
Kulesza Jakub 
Latuszek Anna 
Łyczyński Przemysław 
Mikulicz Adam 
Murawa Tomasz 
Nowicka Aleksandra 
Pankowska Anna 
Pazda Ewa 
Prętka Ilona 
Rybarczyk Agnieszka 
Słomińska Paulina 
Tritt Remigiusz 
Wojtkowiak Agata 
KLASA IV b
Albrecht Tomasz 
Bartczak Leszek 
Biś Paweł 
Frankowska Agnieszka 
Gałęcka Magdalena 
Geneth Karolina 
Gołdyn Bartłomiej 
Janiak Anna 
Janiszewski Adam 
Jędroszkowiak Monika 
Kerste Małgorzata 
Kistowska Magdalena 
Klonowska Paulina 
Kolber Dorota 
Kołodziejczyk Anna 
Lubiatowska Eliza 
Madaj Joanna 
Martinek Małgorzata 
Melzer Piotr 
Michalak Inga 
Młodzikowska Justyna 
Napierała Maciej 
Różański Adam 
Słodkowski Leszek 
Sobczak Agnieszka 
Stuwe Małgorzata 
Suproń Tamara 
Winowski Łukasz 
KLASA IV c
Andrzejewska Mariola 
Blumski Aleksander 
Ciesielska Dominika 
Durzewska Natalia 
Fechner Krzysztof 
Golusiński Michał 
Gruszczyńska Magdalena 
Hałupka Kamila 
Kaczmarek Katarzyna 
Karbowski Michał 
Kaźmierska Paulina 
Kociemba Agnieszka 
Kostaszuk Marcin 
Kozłowski Bartosz 
Kubiak Bartosz 
Kulczyk Dominika 
Michalski Antoni 
Milecki Błażej 
Niedbała Mateusz 
Pawelczyk Monika 
Pieterek Lucyna 
Przybył Anna 
Rische Blanka 
Schmude Marta 
Skibniewski Przemysław 
Sokołowski Marcin 
Starzak Jolanta 
Urbanowicz Hanna 
Wajcht Michał 
Wasilewski Ksawery 
Włodarczyk Olga 
KLASA IV d
Gorzelana Agata 
Grabski Marcin 
Grzelewska Natalia 
Jaworska Katarzyna 
Kielan Magdalena 
Kołodziejska Anna 
Kur Marta 
Lipiecka Klaudia 
Łuczak Iwona 
Maruszewska Joanna 
Nowak Filip 
Nowicka Agnieszka 
Och Agnieszka 
Papla Zuzanna 
Paszke Justyna 
Patkowski Krzysztof 
Pawlak Piotr 
Perła Joanna 
Pieterwas Agnieszka 
Roth Magdalena 
Skowron Paulina 
Śliwa Anna 
Śmidowicz Anna 
Stawicki Maciej 
Strzelecki Wojciech 
Tomiak Karolina 
Tomyślak Bartosz 
Tomaszewska Malgorzata 
Urbaniak Rafał 
Wojciechowski Bartłomiej 
Wyzuj Magdalena 
KLASA IV e
Budziński Piotr 
Chelpa Agnieszka 
Filar Joanna 
Forycka Joanna 
Gilicka Adrianna 
Górczyńska Joanna 
Kazimierska Agnieszka
Krysiak Łukasz 
Kujawa Agnieszka 
Lasko Małgorzata 
Maruszak Anna 
Mizgalska Agata 
Podbielska Ewa 
Przybylska Magdalena 
Runka Maciej 
Stefaniak Adam 
Sucharski Marcin 
Szypura Klaudia 
Szymbora Karolina 
Terlecka Izabela 
Tyrra Arleta 
Witulla Magdalena 
KLASA IV f
Bajer Dominika 
Balsewicz Wojciech 
Bamber Alicja 
Baszuk Barbara 
Berzezińska Magdalena 
Budasz Agata 
Chełkowska Agnieszka 
Drabowicz Joanna 
Franzkowiak Mikołaj 
Jakóbczak Anna 
Jakubowska Anna 
Kałek Sylwia 
Klasińska Eliza 
Kozak Lidia 
Król Anna 
Malinowski Józef 
Nowicka Izabela 
Pahl Magdalena 
Poprawski Marcin 
Ratajczak Marek 
Robińska Agnieszka 
Rosenbeiger Oskar 
Różańska Monika 
Różewska Paulina 
Skąpska Anna 
Sokołowski Maciej 
Stanisławska Maria 
Stolarska Agata 
Suszyńska Paulina 
Szczesiak Karolina 
Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 
KLASA IV w
Bajerlein Patrycja 
Borowska Dominika 
Czarnecka Dobrochna 
Frątczak Joanna 
Głaz Jakub 
Jakubowska Honorata 
Janiak Jacek 
Kaftańska Beata 
Korybalska Maja 
Krajewicz Oskar 
Leaejewska Joanna 
Majchrzak Magdalena 
Małolepszy Maciej 
Matuszewska Anna 
Nowakowski Filip 
Olejniczak Alina 
Partocka Anna 
Pazda Zuzanna 
Rucińska Joanna 
Spychalska Magdalena 
Szymkowiak Agnieszka 
Świątek Michał 
Tupko Katarzyna 
Urban Sergiusz 
Wiłkość Monika 
Wiza Anna 
Wozich Marcin 
Zalewska Katarzyna 
1997
KLASA IV a
Barałkiewicz Tomasz
Chudzicka Marta
Czech Bartosz
Dwojak Katarzyna
Dzięcielak Anna
Glinkiewicz Weronika
Guzek Michał
Hejwosz Michał
Jakubowski Maciej
Janas Marianna
Kaczmarek Justyna
Karaśkiewicz Magdalena
Kempa Paulina
Klimacka Hanna
Komorowska Małgorzata
Kowal Dominik
Kowalska Magdalena
Lemkowski Marcin
Leszczyńska Marta
Lewandowska Anna
Małecki Tytus
Olszewska Agata
Pacanowski Szymon
Paryzek Piotr
Perz Jan
Piotrowski Marcin
Popa Marcin
Popa Michał
Retelewski Michał
Ruciński Maciej
Samcik Tomasz
Strugarek Wojciech
Szczepańska Marta
Szwarczewski Bartosz
Tomaszewska Agnieszka
Wyrowski Łukasz
KLASA IV b
Bernacka Joanna
Cholewa Katarzyna
Deska Teresa
Dombek Piotr
Duda Magdalena
Gmerek Karolina
Jabłońska Joanna
Kachlicki Filip
Karpisiewicz Małgorzata
Kowalska Adriana
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Łukanowska Natalia
Malewski Krzysztof
Narkiewicz Agnieszka
Nikisch Jan
Nowicki Mariusz
Radomska Małgorzata
Ratkowska Joanna
Ruszkowska Paulina
Siudzińska Karolina
Skrobańska Joanna
Skrzypczak Marta
Słoma Aleksander
Sokołowska Ewa
Stachowiak Anna
Stróżyk Justyna
Szczuciński Adam
Śliwa Agata
Śmiglak Emanuela
Trzcionka Barbara
Walentynowska Paulina
Wojciechowski Dawid
Wojtuń Joanna
KLASA IV c
Adamczewska Dagmara
Adamczewska Małgorzata
Bejgerowski Krzysztof
Breliński Jakub
Bręgiel Piotr
Dobak Paulina
Domasik Dorota
Drews Jan
Dutkiewicz Dorota
Idzior Małgorzata
Kaplińska Paulina
Kareńska-Tschurl Celina
Klemt Joanna
Koszałka Anna
Krajewska Milena
Liebert Przemysław
Lissowska Katarzyna
Łukasiewicz Joanna
Matuszewska Ewa
Melzer Hanna
Mrówczyńska Alicja
Najrzat Joanna
Napierała Anna
Olewińska Ewa
Opielewicz Maurycy
Rosińska Anna
Sajewicz Monika
Stańda Michał
Strzyżewski Krzysztof
Wieczorek Jakub
Winkler Marta
Wojciechowska Anna
KLASA IV d
Bazylewska Agata
Bogajewska Hanna
Bydłowska Beata
Cieluch Agnieszka
Garczyńska Monika
Gawroński Tomasz
Hoppe Kinga
Jasnowska Joanna
Jurek Michał
Kniat Sylwia
Kowalińska Joanna
Kunicka Dorota
Małecki Tomasz
Nowacka Hanna
Nowicki Piotr
Panek Piotr
Piątek Anna
Podmostko Adriana
Raczkowska Marzena
Rybarczyk Natalia
Seelieb Krzysztof
Stachowiak Marta
Staniewicz Magdalena
Szczepaniak Wojciech
Szlafczyńska Natasza
Szulc Paulina
Szulc Paweł
Wilkos Michał
Winiewicz Adam
Witkowski Andrzej
Wojtkowiak Agnieszka
KLASA IV e
Bazzi Adam
Guźniczak Katarzyna
Herczyńska Marta
Knoll Katarzyna
Kocińska Ewa
Korcz Hanna
Krych Irena
Kutzner Izabella
Łasecki Michał
Matlak Małgorzata
Molińska Marta
Musiał Miron
Pięta Piotr
Pluczyńska Joanna
Przygoda Łukasz
Rosada Marcelina
Smolibocka Anna
Smorawiński Maciej
Sosna Ewa
Starczyńska Agnieszka
Stasch Krzysztof
Statkiewicz Jan
Stawowczyk Arkadiusz
Stefaniak Magdalena
Stryjski Michał
Syp Mikołaj
Thomas Sylwia
Toboła Paulina
Wyrowska Karolina
Zboralska Maria
KLASA IV w
Buszkiewicz Katarzyna
Czyżewski Bazyli
Dąbrowska Anna
Deja Michał
Fichna Marta
Hernandez Katarzyna
Kasprzak Jędrzej
Klimecka Karolina
Kołodziej Agata
Konys Marta
Kowalski Paweł
Lulek Magdalena
Maćkowiak Dorota
Miłoszewicz Agnieszka
Nowak Łukasz
Olkiewicz Piotr
Pawłowska Małgorzata
Przybylska Kinga
Ratajczak Maja
Rejek Bartosz
Rozmiarek Klaudia
Skalska Joanna
Spalony Michał
Stelmach Małgorzata
Stobiecki Jakub
Swoboda Eliza
Szymiec Przemysław
Twaróg Mateusz
Urbański Tomasz
Woźniak Marek
Zerrouk Leila
Zwierzykowski Piotr
1998
KLASA IV a
Balcerek Oskar
Begier Aleksandra
Dunowska Joanna
Dybalski Wojciech
Gaffling Łukasz
Garbatowska Małgorzata
Gołębiowski Wojciech
Grunowska Marta
Gruszka Barbara
Grzesiak Łukasz
Kaczmarek Dorota
Kiedrowski Maciej
Klasiński Paweł
Marciniak Agnieszka
Nowicka Agnieszka
Pacanowski Kornel
Pakuła Wojciech
Pawłowska Katarzyna
Peliwo Monika
Piekarzewska Agnieszka
Płotkowiak Bartosz
Refermat Aleksander
Rohloff Łukasz
Sobkowiak Maciej
Sokół Marta
Stryczyński Łukasz
Szubert Tomasz
Urbaniak Maciej
Weinert Aleksander
Włodarczak Michał
Żytkowiak Weronika
KLASA IV b
Bajer Michał
Bartkowiak Anna
Beim Michał
Biedzińska Kinga
Bierła Katarzyna
Buszkiewicz Katarzyna
Domańska Katarzyna
Dziabas Anna
Habasińska Aleksandra
Harasymczuk Piotr
Hasińska Joanna
Karkucińska Malina
Kolasińska Jagoda
Krawańska Agata
Krokowicz Łukasz
Kurzawska Katarzyna
Małkowska Natasza
Marcinkowska Natalia
Müller Edyta
Murlewska Julia
Muszyńska Renata
Nowak Magdalena
Promińska Anna
Przewoźna Joanna
Rauchut Bartłomiej
Skrobańska Marta
Stelmachowska Maria
Szulc Joanna
Szyfter Joanna
Szymczak Katarzyna
Ziółek Magdalena
Żurczak Zofia
KLASA IV c
Andrzejewska Elżbieta
Antkowiak Dagny
Banaszak Weronika
Bartlitz Natalia
Blumska Marta
Czarnecka Beata
Flisykowska Joanna
Goliński Mateusz
Jasielska Olga
Kempiński Olgierd
Knaupe Joanna
Koperski Tomasz
Kwarta Marcin
Lipczyński Jan
Lipczyński Tomasz
Małecka Monika
Melerowicz Katarzyna
Mergler Agata
Napierała Karolina
Nowak Daria
Nowak Filip
Nowak Wilhelm
Olszanowski Maciej
Staszkiewicz Piotr
Śliwa Leszek
Taisner Bartosz
Tylewicz Joanna
Wilski Maciej
Wojtkowiak Halszka
KLASA IV d
Balsewicz Iwona
Begier Joanna
Bińczycka Katarzyna
Biskup Agnieszka
Bogacka Anna
Chuda Karina
Graczyk Karolina
Hajkowski Jakub
Idziorek Marcin
Juszczyk Konrad
Kozaczewski Tomasz
Król Celestyna
Kurzawski Jakub
Lisewska Alicja
Matelski Bartosz
Michalak Ewa
Miler Beata
Nowak Lucyna
Nowakowska Julia
Osiewicz Przemysław
Pawlak Sylwia
Popa Anna
Sadowski Stanisław
Sroka Aleksandra
Strzelbicki Michał
Trojanek Radosław
Wiese Joanna
Więckowska Paulina
Wiłkość Ewa
Wiśniowski Łukasz
Włodarczyk Anna
Wolniewicz Paweł
Wytrzyszczak Olga
Zwoliński Jakub
KLASA IV e
Bąk Bartosz
Boryska Olga
Buchwald Tomasz
Cieślińska Katarzyna
Czajka Agata
Derecka Dobrochna
Ferlak Jan
Grubert Sławomir
Kaczmarek Bartosz
Kanafa Olga
Kępa Monika
Kołodziejczyk Aleksandra
Kopeć Przemysław
Łyszyk Krzysztof
Majchrzak Piotr
Marciniak Michał
Marecki Tomasz
Michalik Maciej
Myszkowska Joanna
Nikołajew Sergiusz
Nowaczyk Maciej
Poznaniak Łukasz
Rogalski Jakub
Skibiński Marek
Spychała Barbara
Tomczak Stanisław
Wierzchowiecka Katarzyna
KLASA IV f
Bednarek Agata
Burdelska Agnieszka
Chęcińska Anna
Flieger Izabela
Gadzinowska Joanna
Gramacki Maciej
Gulińska Jadwiga
Kulesza Wojciech
Kwissa Zuzanna
Langer Joanna
Majchrzak Monika
Mazurczak Ewelina
Merklinger Ewa
Męczyńska Joanna
Mróz Anna
Murzydło Jacek
Parfienowicz Tomasz
Plucińska Anna
Ratajczak Ewa
Rosikiewicz Alicja
Rucińska Natalia
Ruszkiewicz Julia
Seidel Monika
Skiba Agnieszka
Stolzmann Andrzej
Sufryd Justyna
Szczesiak Weronika
Ślaska Agnieszka
Tykałowicz Bogumiła
Wolff Agata
Zajączkowska Agnieszka
Zawirska Magdalena
Zielińska Aleksandra
KLASA IV w
Bartz Anna
Baszkowska Joanna
Bekier Adam
Ciesielska Magdalena
Czech Magdalena
Franciszkiewicz Katarzyna
Gaspars Helena
Grobelna Anita
Hauke Aleksandra
Ignaczak Paweł
Ingabire Jacqueline
Kędziorek Anna
Kowalczyk Mikołaj
Kujawa Alicja
Mielcarek Joanna
Palacz Adam
Radecki Wojciech
Semrau Jakub
Szczepaniak Karolina
Szparagowska Beata
Szulczyńska Monika
Szymańska Liliana
Szymczak Wiktor
Walczyk Dominik
Walter Szymon
Woźniak Kacper
1999
KLASA IV a
Adamowicz Anna
Andrzejewska Justyna
Bronicka Maja
Dłużewski Paweł
Dreliszak Adam
Gertig Katarzyna
Gruszka Dominik
Igliński Hubert
Jakubowski Tomasz
Jurek Małgorzata
Krokowicz Tomasz
Kromolicki Tomasz
Kulczyk Sebastian
Małkowska Magdalena
Mocek Tomasz
Pacholska Magdalena
Pawałowski Piotr
Pospiech Krzysztof
Przyczynek Damazy
Puślecki Łukasz
Puślecki Mateusz
Rój Marcin
Ruga Andrzej
Sokołowski Roman
Stojek Piotr
Szczepanek Jakub
Topolska Anna
Wajda Bartłomiej
Wasilewska Małgorzata
Witek Agnieszka
Zborała Marcin
KLASA IV b
Badek Agnieszka
Bręborowicz Maciej
Chełkowski Przemysław
Dąbrowska Jagna
Duszczak Karolina
Dyk Piotr
Fabianowska Agnieszka
Fudala Anna
Gaca Magdalena
Golusiński Paweł
Hasik Michał
Hędzelek Mateusz
Jońska Edyta
Jopp Maciej
Klejewska Monika
Kozub Katarzyna
Kujawiak Szymon
Neneman Anna Maria
Pruski Dominik
Ryczek Agnieszka
Skoracka Marta
Skrzeszewski Krzysztof
Sokołowska Lucyna
Straszewska Małgorzata
Talarek Alicja
Winowska Marianna
Wolny Tomasz
Zgoła Tomasz
KLASA IV c
Bednarek Joanna
Derecka Michalina
Gawrecki Andrzej
Głazaczow Jakub
Gryglik Magdalena
Janiec Katarzyna
Kowalska Joanna
Kropiwnicka Zofia
Kurek Magdalena
Łuczewski Karol
Majewska Izabella
Matusiak Lucyna
Moliński Andrzej
Niwczyk Robert
Nowakowski Mikołaj
Owczarski Tadeusz
Przyborski Adam
Sapota Magdalena
Schmeidel Gaweł
Sobierajewicz Dariusz
Sokołowska Anna
Steglińska Janina
Walter Łukasz
Woźniak Sebastian
KLASA IV d
Bauer Wojciech
Bogdaszewska Joanna
Cegłowski Piotr
Czachor Marcin
Drews Andrzej
Florczak Radosław
Garczyńska Iwona
Górska Karolina
Granops Anna
Guliński Antoni
Jędraszewska Magdalena
Kapusta Aleksandra
Kasperczak Natalia
Klonowska Krystyna
Kłobuchowska Agnieszka
Kowalska Monika
Kurzawska Karolina
Kutzner Michał
Maciejak Mikołaj
Marek Sylwia
Matelski Bartosz
Matuszek Tomasz
Mielczarek Joanna
Nowak Piotr
Orzechowski Marek
Pielucha Magdalena
Siekierczak Michalina
Suzin Katarzyna
Tomaszewska Katarzyna
Tomaszewska Magdalena
Trojak Karolina
Wojnowska Małgorzata
Wower Mikołaj
Zajączkowski Stanisław
KLASA IV e
Bajon Tomasz
Bąk Magdalena
Brzezińska Joanna
Frankowska Joanna
Gieburowska Natalia
Golusińska Anna
Gorynia Natalia
Graf Barbara
Linke Michał
Malinger Michał
Michalik Antoni
Mikołajczak Julita
Mikołajska Natalia
Milecka Katarzyna
Morkowski Tomasz
Norberciak Dariusz
Paisert Anna
Pietrek Magdalena
Plucińska Marta
Rakower Ryszard
Reinholtz Filip
Rozmiarek Przemysław
Sałaciak Joanna
Stobiecka Olga
Strzyżewska Anna
Szafarkiewicz Maciej
Tracz Wojciech
Wieczorek Małgorzata
KLASA IV f
Baszuk Zofia
Borek Tomasz
Bryłka Asteria
Człapa Iwona
Domanowska Justyna
Domańska Anna
Grocholska Anna
Gruszczyńska Magdalena
Jajszczyk Dorota
Jankowiak Joanna
Jaśkowiak Sandra
Jordan Katarzyna
Kachlicka Agata
Kędziora Marta
Kępiński Jakub
Klemt Olena
Konieczka Krzysztof
Marciniak Agnieszka
Matylla Anna
Moszkowicz Mateusz
Nowaczyk Michał
Przybył Ewa
Pucek Maciej
Rosik Piotr
Rybicki Jędrzej
Sowiński Lech
Sugiero Joanna
Szubert Marek
Urbanowicz Jacek
Walawender Natalia
Wawrzyniak Aneta
Wojciechowska Katarzyna
Wolniewicz Paweł
Wyspiańska Olga
Zaporowska Sylwia
KLASA IV g
Błachowiak Justyna
Bogucka Marta
Borajkiewicz Maja
Borowicz Magdalena
Ciszak Karol
Czamańska Katarzyna
Czarnomska Anna
Czerwińska Małgorzata
Dyszkiewicz Marta
Frankowski Bartosz
Grzybkowski Michał
Hasik Jan
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Kłos Anna
Kołodziej Joanna
Konwiński Konrad
Kurkowiak Anna
Lulka Maciej
Mintura Maja
Mnich Maria
Palm Iwona
Piotrowska Hanna
Poczta Agnieszka
Ratajczak Milena
Rzeźnik Anna
Szymczak Anna
Śniegowska Marta
Wendland Michał
Witkowska Katarzyna
Wnuk Hanna
Wojtczak Katarzyna
Wróbel Monika
KLASA IV w
Biadasz Agnieszka
Cagara Magdalena
Celler Aleksandra
Czerwińska Katarzyna
Dymitrowska Maja
Dziurdza Agnieszka
Jeske Agnieszka
Kaczyńska Magdalena
Korytowska Aneta
Łączkowski Paweł
Maciejewska Zuzanna
Maruszewski Krzysztof
Matuszek Michał
Matuszyńska Anna
Michalska Karolina
Nowicka Justyna
Okińczyc Katarzyna
Ostrowska Fatima
Piątkowska Lena
Polewska Krystyna
Rybarczyk Katarzyna
Sobucka Aleksandra
Syroczyński Maciej
Szatkowski Paweł
Szymko Magdalena
Zalaszewska Marta
Żukowska Agnieszka
2000
KLASA IV a
Barbaś Michał
Bielecka Anna
Błaszak Magdalena
Czajkowska Alicja
Drobnik Joanna
Kaczmarek Marcin
Knieć Szymon
Kowalska Małgorzata
Kryślak Magdalena
Łodygowski Adam
Macedulski Tomasz
Matłoka Małgorzata
Moskwiak Ewa
Motała Olga
Musielak Krystyna
Pisarczyk Paweł
Raulinajtys Michał
Roszak Wojciech
Ruciński Michał
Siejak Paulina
Solawa Joanna
Stachowiak Łukasz
Surmacewicz Łukasz
Sykulski Łukasz
Szałkowska Ewa
Szczepaniak Karol
Szkudlarek Angelika
Walkowiak Jędrzej
Wiącek Ewelina
Wolak Małgorzata
Zwierzycka Anna
Żuchowski Tomasz
KLASA IV b
Bocheński Jakub
Bogusławski Krzysztof
Bręborowicz Andrzej
Capińska Agnieszka
Dębska Katarzyna
Glapa Tomasz
Golińska Krystyna
Gradys Agata
Guglas Natalia
Hemerling Monika
Józefiak Marcin
Kaczmarek Marcin
Knychała Łukasz
Kosmowski Jędrzej
Krawczyk Katarzyna
Kurzawski Piotr
Kurzyński Paweł
Łabędzka Izabela
Markwitz Natalia
Napierała Dominika
Nitecki Rafał
Nowakowski Bartosz
Przybylski Krzysztof
Rochowiak Aleksandra
Samól Iga
Schmeidel Jędrzej
Skarżewska Hanna
Szloser Maria
Wojtowicz Jakub
Zambrowicz Eliza
Zieleśkiewicz Patrycja
KLASA IV c
Dąbrowski Mikołaj
Doktór Julita
Duszczak Monika
Gołata Aleksandra
Jaworska Karolina
Karolczak Piotr
Kolasińska Dominika
Krupa Tomasz
Michalak Anna
Michalski Daniel
Noculak Ewa
Nowakowska Justyna
Opalińska Paulina
Pacholczyk Michał
Pacholska Patrycja
Rosiński Karol
Skałecka Marta
Stencel Anna
Szczepańska Małgorzata
Śledziński Paweł
Waliszewska Maria
Wilczyński Dominik
Wolna Anna
Woźny Jakub
Zabrocka Natalia
Żak Agnieszka
KLASA IV d
Adamiak Anna
Babicz Michał
Bentkowska Julia
Boryska Marta
Bryl Nadia
Dombek Katarzyna
Durniewicz Agata
Filipiak Patryk
Gadzińska Magdalena
Goździewicz Paulina
Grześkowiak Marta
Kasperska Dominika
Kopeć Anna
Kryślak Małgorzata
Maciejewski Marcin
Mądry Błażej
Monowid Jan Jakub
Przybylska Magdalena
Rakowski Robert
Ratkowska Paulina
Rembalska Magdalena
Rędziniak Beata
Semrau Jarosław
Sieczko Jerzy
Stachowiak Anna
Stelmach Paulina
Szafran Aleksandra
Ślebioda Marek
Tomaszczyk Anna
Wachowiak Blanka
Walasek Wojciech
Zielińska Agnieszka
Zięba Cezary
KLASA IV e
Anioła Jakub
Bogacki Stanisław
Burdajewicz Agnieszka
Chęcińska Małgorzata
Dalz Jakub
Głyda Marcin
Jakubowicz Artur
Janiak Marcin
Karpiński Tomasz
Kuraszkiewicz Filip
Labuda Patryk
Łukaszewska Katarzyna
Mitura Agata
Pluta Bartosz
Schweiger Maria
Skrobisz Joanna
Sobczak Magdalena
Sokolnicka Maria
Stachowiak Agnieszka
Stelmachowski Jacek
Stęsik Zofia
Szajkowski Krzysztof
Tomczak Klaudia
Tritt Mateusz
Wojtek Anna
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
Zembrowski Tomasz
Zielonacki Krzysztof
Zwierzyński Krzysztof
Zysnarski Marcin
KLASA IV f
Barlitz Agnieszka
Buszka Agata
Cichocki Piotr
Dopierała Dominik
Federowicz Cyryl
Gazdecka Karolina
Grempka Ewa
Gucia Magdalena
Jerzykowski Kamil
Jeske Katarzyna
Kasiński Łukasz
Kledzik Emilia
Koput Małgorzata
Koziński Tomasz
Lewandowska Aleksandra
Łączkowska Anna
Łuczak Aleksandra
Łuczak Zuzanna
Macioła Katarzyna
Małkowska Ilona
Matylla Katarzyna
Mazurczak Jan
Minkiewicz Karolina
Najdek Ilona
Napierała Dawid
Ołdziejewska Paulina
Paczka Daniel
Rajewski Bartosz
Szweda Bartosz
Wiciak Marta
Zgoła Aleksandra
KLASA IV w
Barnaś Jolanta
Brocka Agnieszka
Dmitrzak Dagmara
Dolata Ewa
Drążkiewicz Joanna
Ferenc Małgorzata
Gimżewska Agnieszka
Głowacka Monika
Gryncewicz Tomasz
Jankowska Dagmara
Kaczocha Małgorzata
Kasprzak Wojciech
Krajewski Adam
Magacz Tomasz
Mańkowska Anna
Marchlewska Anna
Matecka Joanna
Matysik Laura
Modlisz Marta
Modrzyńska Katarzyna
Nowak Karin
Palacz Joanna
Palacz Natalia
Pieczyńska Anna
Potkowski Krzysztof
Skowrońska Paula
Skrzypek Natalia
Wendland Monika
Wiśniewska Joanna
Wójcicka Marta
2001
KLASA IV a
Andrzejewski Karol
Boracki Piotr
Czerwiński Łukasz
Dyk Wojciech
Gorgolewski Jakub
Ilnicki Grzegorz
Jędrzejek Krzysztof
Kamieniarz Kinga
Kowalska Natalia
Kozłowska Anna
Lemkowska Joanna
Łubiński Jacek
Majchrzak Mikołaj
Matuszak Leszek
Miklaszewski Krzysztof
Milewicz Przemysław
Musioł Przemysław
Paryś Adam
Pawlicka Jolanta
Puacz Paulina
Schmidt Filip
Sielicki Krzysztof
Smoleń Monika
Sobczak Justyna
Sosiński Krzysztof
Stępień Małgorzata
Urbanowski Mateusz
Warwas Małgorzata
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
Wegner Bartłomiej
Wojczek Alicja
Ziembicki Michał
KLASA IV b
Barszczewski Mateusz
Biadała Ewa
Binek Radomił
Bociańska Katarzyna
Budny Agnieszka
Cieśla Karol
Derewnicka Katarzyna
Geszke Małgorzata
Gmerek Natalia
Gołaś Anna
Gradys Martyna
Jaskuła Joanna
Kapelańska Marta
Kordel Piotr
Młynek Natalia
Modrzyński Jędrzej
Orkiszewska Barbara
Pieczyńska Joanna
Poplewska Natalia
Pujszo Aleksandra
Siekierska Marta
Szymczak Jolanta
Urbański Łukasz
Waźbińska Małgorzata
Wieczorkiewicz Joanna
Włudzik Ewa
Woźnicka Lucyna
Żukiel Maciej
KLASA IV c
Barczak Magdalena
Dolata Paweł
Dubicki Szymon
Futro Katarzyna
Grabianowska Anna
Grzybkowska Marta
Kaczmarek Anna
Kaftański Michał
Kiełczewska Sabina
Krawczyk Jacek
Kujawa Marcin
Łakińska Joanna
Ławniczak Paweł
Markwitz Sergiusz
Martyński Mikołaj
Mergler Iga
Michalik Zofia
Musiał Marcin
Pakuła Arkadiusz
Petrucznik Zofia
Piechocka Łukasz
Rosikiewicz Magdalena
Różańska Jędrzej
Spieszalski Kinga
Stube Katarzyna
Tokarz Artur
Tomikowski Joanna
Topczewska Agnieszka
Topolska Krzysztof
Wiatr Maciej
Wojtczak Magdalena
Woś Maciej
Zembrzuski Jędrzej
KLASA IV d
Adamska Małgorzata
Barański Marcin
Barełkowska Izabella
Bartkowiak Marta
Bąkowska Karolina
Bogusławska Anna
Buks Joanna
Cędrowski Rafał
Chewusz Grzegorz
Głowacka Miłosława
Jurkiewicz Agnieszka
Klarzyńska Agnieszka
Kłos Kacper
Kołodziej Jakub
Łuczewska Magdalena
Małkowski Marcin
Morkowska Monika
Morkowski Piotr
Pieczyńska Anna
Piekarczyk Zofia
Pietras Michał
Polak Adam
Sadowski Adam
Siekierczak Jakub
Stróżniak Anna
Szczepaniak Jacek
Szofer Marlena
Świątek Małgorzata
Wykrętowicz Jędrzej
KLASA IV e
Bąkowska Joanna
Brudnicka Katarzyna
Bryl Maria
Ciszak Julia
Góralewicz Katarzyna
Gronowicz Tomasz
Hadasik Michał
Jakubowicz Artur
Jankowska Małgorzata
Jóźwiak Adam
Komorowicz Anna
Korbas Filip
Kubalewski Adam
Małecka Justyna
Mierkiewicz Krystian
Nowaczyk Marlena
Poczta Filip
Poznańska Honorata
Semrau Dominika
Siebert Marta
Smoczyk Maciej
Strykowska Karolina
Swat Mariusz
Szafer Ilona
Szfranek Justyna
Szulc Jakub
Urbanowicz Maria
Wolniewicz Mariusz
Wójtowicz Łukasz
Zdanowski Sławomir
KLASA IV f
Blaszka Iwona
Bukowska Anna
Deska Tomasz
Działoszyńska Zofia
Eder Piotr
Garliński Paweł
Gruchman Barbara
Grzybulska Zuzanna
Gurda Anna
Handschuh Katarzyna
Kasprzyk Liliana
Korytowska Anna
Kosicka Katarzyna
Kulpińska Marta
Kurzeja Aleksandra
Lis Szymon
Łuczak Marta
Michalak Magdalena
Mroczkowska Magdalena
Nowak Kamila
Pilarska Magdalena
Poniecka Ewa
Popielarz Maciej
Smolarek Katarzyna
Sobucki Antoni
Sojkin Marta
Szczepaniak Robert
Szczygielska Iga
Weiss Maciej
Wendland Marta
Weymann Ewa
Wojciechowski Wojciech
Zalaszewski Bartosz
KLASA IV w
Andrzejewska Wanda
Bajon Michał
Charłampowicz Maria
Cichowicz Agnieszka
Domagalski Wojciech
Dorna Małgorzata
Fenrych Maria
Flejter Dominik
Gapiński Fryderyk
Gapiński Sebastian
Gaweł Marta
Gorzelana Agnieszka
Hryniewiecki Roman
Jażdżewska Ewa
Kęszycka Maria
Klimczyk Barbara
Kowalski Piotr
Krokowicz Magdalena
Liszkowska Julia
Małecka Barbara
Matyśkiewicz Patrycja
Michalik Magdalena
Miklaszewska Joanna
Milewicz Maciej
Napierała Katarzyna
Palacz Michał
Raszkowska Zuzanna
Rozala Paweł
Staszkiewicz Katarzyna
Tracz Tomasz
Winkler Lidia
Wnuk Anna
Wojtasiak Zuzanna
2002
KLASA IV a
Adamczewski Tytus
Anioła Jacek
Bogdziewicz Julia
Borek Marta
Cieślak Karolina
Czajka Patryk
Czapracki Tomasz
Filipiak Joanna
Gertig Magdalena
Grygiel Maria
Hypki Dominik
Kachlicki Stanisław
Likowski Paweł
Liszkowski Piotr
Łuczak Magdalena
Łukasiewicz Magdalena
Matecki Tomasz
Mróz Marcin
Nowakowski Filip
Nowicki Piotr
Paluszkiewicz Aleksandra
Pietrzak Maria
Ruszkowska Natalia
Schmeidel Szymon
Schmidt Adam
Stempin Stanisław
Suchocki Marek
Szubert Barbara
Świątkowska Justyna
Wesołowski Marcin
Winkler Jakub
Winna Anna
Ziomek Michał
KLASA IV b
Antczak Martyna
Bromberek Dominika
Czarniecka Katarzyna
Fojecki Grzegorz
Goj Anna
Grajek Przemysław
Guglas Bogna
Jechorek Urszula
Jędrzejczak Dorota
Jóźwiak Weronika
Kokocińska Magdalena
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Maciejewski Piotr
Matelska Klaudyna
Matuszkowiak Witold
Michalak Wojciech
Milecka Anna
Niedbała Wojciech
Niedźwiecka Joanna
Oko Danuta
Pieszak Marcin
Proń Agnieszka
Roman Michał
Rosa Joanna
Rukszto Waldemar
Rychłowska Maria
Rymaniak Zuzanna
Salita Katarzyna
Stobiecki Paweł
Szafarkiewicz Jacek
Szarszewska Monika
Szczygieł Olga
Urbańska Anna
Wojtkowiak Artur
KLASA IV c
Adamowicz Barbara
Bandurski Franciszek
Bednarz Mateusz
Błochowiak Urszula
Brocka Irena
Chojnicki Bartosz
Czech Barbara
Frąszczak Justyna
Gabler Jagoda
Golusińska Aleksandra
Grześkowiak Łukasz
Hajdasz Monika
Hanulewicz Julia
Jankowiak Marta
Kopaczyńska Zuzanna
Kostecki Patryk
Kruk Wojciech
Kubera Jędrzej
Kujawiak Kajetan
Lewandowski Marek
Lipiński Maciej
Lisowska Anna
Maćkowiak Małgorzata
Olszewska Anna
Pabich Wiktor
Popielarz Jędrzej
Purol Maciej
Siekierczak Marcin
Sitarska Maria
Skiba Anna
Szewczyk Maciej
Szulce Agnieszka
Tuliński Marcin
Wojnowska Julia
Wojnowski Mikołaj
KLASA IV d
Adamczewski Tomasz
Adamczewski Tomasz Wit.
Chełkowski Adam
Ciesielska Karolina
Drews Milena
Flieger Kamila
Fołda Magdalena
Gryglik Agata
Henicz Marianna
Jaśkowiak Ramona
Jeske Wojciech
Juszczak Agnieszka
Kędziora Agata
Klepka Małgorzata
Kłobuchowski Damian
Kmieciak Michał
Konieczna Agnieszka
Korziuk Joanna
Michalski Krzysztof
Napierała Katarzyna
Napierała Olga
Piekarczyk Tomasz
Pieprzyk Katarzyna
Rucińska Katarzyna
Rutkowska Barbara
Seelieb Katarzyna
Siniecka Agata
Skrobisz Jan
Sowiński Mateusz
Winkler Michał
KLASA IV e
Antkowiak Aleksandra
Borowińska Monika
Buraczyk Anna
Chuda Malwina
Cybal Paweł
Dąbek Piotr
Działoszyńska Ewa
Giecewicz Anna
Jaśkowiak Irmina
Jerzak Marcin
Jeske Piotr
Kokoszka Justyna
Kolasa Andrzej
Kolasiński Filip
Maciejewski Jacek
Mańka Marta
Mohoń Karolina
Nowak Justyna
Ochocińska Ewa
Pankowski Maciej
Plucińska Danuta
Płowiec Aleksandra
Przywecka Anna
Rybczyński Łukasz
Rzeźnik Iwona
Słowińska Małgorzata
Sokołowski Michał
Stachowiak Alina
Stawicka Ewa
Szewczyk Bartosz
Szubert Karolina
Taciak Małgorzata
Tybinkowska Nina
Wajda Dominika
Wilczyński Sebastian
Wyrowska Edyta
KLASA IV f
Banaszak Dominik
Beim Adam
Biela Piotr
Chalcarz Michał
Dobska Beata
Działoszyńska Magdalena
Janus Łukasz
Kaznowski Jarosław
Kędziora Anna
Kijowski Filip
Kobelski Miron
Kocent Katarzyna
Kostrzycka Agata
Krenz Magdalena
Krotoski Robert
Lipczyńska Olga
Łosińska Marta
Łukaszewski Tomasz
Mateja Bogumiła
Miarzyński Jacek
Pertek Marcin
Pilarczyk Marcin
Puacz Paweł
Robińska Magdalena
Rychlewska Katarzyna
Schiffter Karolina
Skrobańska Justyna
Stryjska Julia
Szkudlarek Adela
Śniadecka Magdalena
Toporek Karolina
Wawrzyniak Hubert
Zazula Bartosz
Żukiel Marta
KLASA IV w
Grabarz Anastazja
Bąk Maria
Chojnacki Maciej
Fritzkowska Agnieszka
Głuszak Bartosz
Gojżewska Mirosława
Graczyk Agnieszka
Horowska Anna
Jackowska Magdalena
Jaśkowiak Adrianna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Knapik Magdalena
Kołacz Wanda
Kopania Joanna
Lipiński Tomasz
Machura Anna
Mackiewicz Marta
Malinowska Kinga
Mazur Anna
Michalak Maria
Mularczyk Joanna
Nowak Daria
Rachwał Alicja
Ratajczak Piotr
Ratyńska Barbara
Siemiński Piotr
Sikora Mateusz
Spaleniak Joanna
Tokarska Ewa
Turek Paulina
Twaróg Joanna
Weinert Wiktoria
Zasadni Adrian
2003
KLASA IV a
Bajaczyk Filip
Bajkowski Leszek
Biegała Mateusz
Bielecki Filip
Binek Ludmiła
Chudziński Michał
Cieślikowski Wojciech
Domański Marek
Figurny Agnieszka
Forenc Kamil
Gacek Joanna
Goc Andrzej
Janek Łukasz
Kasińska Agnieszka
Kazaryn Karolina
Lemkowski Tomasz
Łopatowski Łukasz
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Malinger Adam
Moczorodyński Michał
Musielak Marek
Nowacka Magdalena
Piernik Tomasz
Podjacka Marta
Proniewicz Artur
Rybak Michał
Sobkowiak Magdalena
Sobkowska Joanna
Śmiglak Marek
Wajcht Maciej
Walińska Agata
Żórawska Elżbieta
KLASA IV b
Adamska Anna
Baranowska Joanna
Boguszewska Katarzyna
Bukowska Honorata
Bukowska Magdalena
Czapracka Viviana
Deskur Krzysztof
Dębska Agnieszka
Dziabas Ewa
Gerreth Piotr
Grobelna Grażyna
Idziorek Piotr
Jabłoński Maciej
Lewicki Michał
Maniecki Bartosz
Nowak Marta
Pawlicka Agata
Posłuszny Bartosz
Rosa Elżbieta
Roszak Alina
Rzymkowska Aleksandra
Sadowski Adam
Sakson Anna
Sęk Tomasz
Sobala Karolina
Sobczak Dawid
Szukalska Anna Maria
Świątek Hanna
Tomaszewski Mariusz
Wicher Joanna
Wojciechowska Agnieszka
Zając Martyna
KLASA IV c
Bocheńska Marta
Cichowski Piotr
Czura Miłosz
Hepert Bartosz
Hudyga Małgorzata
Jankowski Łukasz
Kaczmarek Michał
Kaczmarek Natalia
Kąkolewska Joanna
Kręgielska Matylda
Kruszyńska Justyna
Leja Wojciech
Lisiecka Natalia
Małecki Piotr
Nowak Agnieszka
Pabich Karolina
Pawelczyk Magdalena
Pawlak Katarzyna
Pawlicz Jarosław
Pietrzak Ewa
Rucińska Marianna
Sobieralski Radosław
Sołtowski Błażej
Stolecki Radosław
Szczęny Krzysztof
Talarczyk Joanna
Tarachowicz Jan
Wałkiewicz Karolina
Waszkiewicz Jan
Wierzba Karolina
Więcek Łukasz
Wower Andrzej
Wysocki Jakub
KLASA IV d
Andruszkiewicz Michał
Błaszak Michał
Borowiak Robert
Czartoryska Oliwia
Drażyński Maksym
Dziejma Wojciech
Gornowicz Justyna
Górecki Adam
Grabianowska Żanna
Hałupka Krzysztof
Horbik Dagmara
Jankowska Weronika
Kędzierski Przemysław
Klafkowska Anna
Klafkowska Zuzanna
Marciniak Anna
Nowak Anna
Orlicka Martyna
Ożegowska Agata
Parda Anna
Plamowski Krzysztof
Plebańska Krystyna
Polaszewski Marek
Ptaszek Anna
Sosnowska Anna
Tepper Dorota
Warszajło Anna
Wiśniewski - D. Filip
Witkowska Małgorzata
Zieleśkiewicz Anna
KLASA IV e
Bartkowiak Monika
Bazylewska Julia
Biadała Michał
Borowska Małgorzata
Buczkowska Paulina
Cegłowska Anna
Dukiewicz Alina
Jarmołowicz Andrzej
Jaśkowiak Karina
Jazdon Grzegorz
Joachimowicz Agata
Kaczmarek Kamila
Kufel Joanna
Laurentowska Agnieszka
Malcher Andrzej
Malcher Jan
Meissner Artur
Michalik Maria
Nowak Magdalena
Oszmiańska Helena
Pawelec Marcin
Pilch Jakub
Pohorski Przemysław
Porowski Janusz
Ptak Joanna
Stępień Magdalena
Szych Anna
Szyndler Anna
Tecław Marta
Wasiak Wojciech
KLASA IV f
Andrzejewska Magdalena
Bajer Maciej
Banach Małgorzata
Buczkowska Agata
Bugajna Dobrosława
Chojnacki Szymon
Dałek Joanna
Duszyńska Aleksandra
Dymitrowska Julia
Farat Anna
Filipczak Agnieszka
Florczak Anna
Jajszczyk Agata
Kaj Magdalena
Klarzyńska Maria
Kleiber Katarzyna
Klejewska Magdalena
Kokotkiewicz Armand
Korzep Aleksandra
Kowalski Michał
Kuczyńska Alicja
Kuriata Jacek
Kuźma Michał
Lipińska Anna
Nowak Dorota
Pruska Karolina
Raciborski Michał
Roman Bartosz
Siekierczak Filip
Stryjska Ewa
Trela Bogna
Twardowska Joanna
Wachowiak Magdalena
Węgorek Aleksandra
Wójciak Małgorzata
Ziembicki Robert
KLASA IV g
Bylka Jan
Fellenberg Adam
Górna Magdalena
Grzankowska Ewa
Grześkowiak Barbara
Gwizdała Piotr
Hoffa Izabella
Jagustyn Agnieszka
Jenek Joanna
Kłobuchowski Robert
Kosmatka Mateusz
Kozłowski Stanisław
Kubacka Hanna
Kubiak Karolina
Małaszyński Michał
Matuszewska Marta
Mikołajczak Iga
Mikoś Marcin
Nitschke Anna
Nowicka Patrycja
Orchowska Marta
Sajkowski Wojciech
Sokołowska Anna
Śledziński Krzysztof
Wojciechowska Joanna
Wolak Dorota
Wrzeszcz Kaja
Wykrętowicz Mateusz
KLASA IV w
Badziąg Natalia
Bohdanowicz Wojciech
Dąbrowski Aleksander
Diakite Aicha
Dubicka Anna
Fliegner Filip
Fornalik Agata
Gertig Anna
Hasińska Dominika
Jankowski Dominik
Jarzęcka Małgorzata
Labuda Alba
Marciszewska Maria
Musiał Marianna
Nowak Katarzyna
Nowakowska Roma
Osińska Marta
Perz Magdalena
Pyda Zuzanna
Schneider Katarzyna
Skowrońska Patrycja
Skowrońska Wiktoria
Suszczewicz Barbara
Szulczyńska Agnieszka
Ślisińska Marta
Wachowiak Zuzanna
Walczak Adam
Weidner Jarosław
Woźniak Mateusz
Zinner Karolina
2004
KLASA IV a
Banaszak Celestyna
Dasiewicz Stefan
Dymitrowski Adam
Gadziński Piotr
Gierszewski Karol
Goc Agata
Gorgolewski Krzysztof
Jakubowski Kasper
Jurkiewicz Marta
Kasprzyk Wojciech
Kleiber Marcin
Korzycki Mateusz
Kozłowska Małgorzata
Kuchta Wojciech
Łojewski Piotr
Łopatowski Adam
Maciejewski Wojciech
Majchrzak Adam
Nowak Jerzy
Porowski Andrzej
Sarna Magdalena
Siódmiak Monika
Stachowski Dagmar
Stanisławski Jacek
Stasiak Michał
Stranz Artur
Ślęzak Piotr
Tomczak Marcin
Wajda Anna
Wielgosz Konrad
Wiśniewska Agata
Zaremba Adam
KLASA IV b
Bednarczyk Magdalena
Beszterda Katarzyna
Bilińska Inez
Charłampowicz Michał
Czapracka Zofia
Deska Tomasz
Ignaszczak Joanna
Jankowska Anna
Juszkiewicz Agnieszka
Kamińska Kamila
Karolczak Barbara
Kocikowski Marcin
Kostencka Ewa
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
Lepiarz Agata
Lorkowska Anna
Mamczur Andrzej
Mazurewicz Marlena
Nowocień Tamara
Olszewska Marta
Osipowicz Ewa
Owczarkowska Elżbieta
Prusińska Agnieszka
Raciborska Hanna
Ratajczak Natalia
Różański Krzysztof
Stanecka Patrycja
Szwarczewska Agnieszka
Trzmielewska Julia
KLASA IV c
Brodnicki Mateusz
Brzoziewska Magdalena
Bukowska Dorota
Chęciński Tomasz
Czerniak Marta
Czerwińska Urszula
Dukiewicz Magdalena
Janowicz Joanna
Jopp Linda
Jóźwiak Magdalena
Kozińska Joanna
Kujawa Anna
Lesiak Agnieszka
Mierzyńska Anna
Niklewicz Jędrzej
Nowaczyk Michał
Okińczyc Jakub
Ossowska Małgorzata
Pierunek Kamila
Piotrowska Magda
Pulchny Beata
Richter Mariola
Rutkowska Małgorzata
Stańda Joanna
Szulc Magdalena
Szymalak Natalia
Świderska Marta
Talarczyk Jan
Tchórzewska Izabella
Walczak Katarzyna
Wojciechowski Maciej
Woźniak Małgorzata
Zysnarski Wojciech
KLASA IV d
Augustyniak Wojciech
Bartkowiak Mikołaj
Bassara Monika
Bątkiewicz Sława
Blumska Kinga
Bunia Grzegorz
Dobrolińska Joanna
Gertig Weronika
Gołaś Michał
Grocholewska Monika
Gruszczyński Wojciech
Jagustyn Szymon
Jahns Michał
Janiak Paulina
Koberska Zuzanna
Kowalski Jędrzej
Kręglewska Ewa
Kwiatkowski Andrzej
Łodzia-Ponińska Joanna
Marciszewska Małgorzata
Marczak Patryk
Markwitz Teofil
Pająk Dorota
Poniński Michał
Rajewska Marta
Sobczak Anna
Sokolnicka Agnieszka
Szczapa Justyna
Taraska Zofia
Tokarski Maciej
Żuchowska Hanna
Żyła Bartosz
KLASA IV e
Basiński Jędrzej
Brzostowski Wojciech
Fabisiak Agnieszka
Handschuh Agata
Kaczmarek Maciej
Knopczyński Łukasz
Konieczna Aleksandra
Konstańczak Krzysztof
Kosicki Bartosz
Kotlarek Agnieszka
Kozłowska Martyna
Królczyk Karolina
Kulczycki Piotr
Kulpińska Karolina
Lewandowski Łukasz
Łuczak Artur
Małecka Anna
Mayer Anna
Mazurek Paulina
Michałowski Piotr
Potasznik Jakub
Roszak Krystyna
Rozmiarek Mateusz
Schiller Agnieszka
Skotarek Weronika
Sobczyński Jakub
Stachowiak Patrycja
Suchanecka Anna
Suchorska Marlena
Szajkowska Katarzyna
Szwarc Marcin
Szwedowska Natalia
Szymański Łukasz
Wawrzyniak Sebastian
KLASA IV f
Bartkowiak Natalia
Bryl Łukasz
Derpińska Izabella
Florczak Małgorzata
Górnicki Jakub
Gwizdała Jakub
Illmer Joanna
Jackowiak Małgorzata
Jakubowska Hanna
Jankowska Agnieszka
Jósko Małgorzata
Kaczmarski Adam
Kolenda Bartosz
Kończak Katarzyna
Kuchta Joanna
Kuźma Izabella
Liszkowska Natalia
Lubka Piotr
Łapińska Dagny
Mikołajczak Marzena
Musiał Magdalena
Niewczyk Tytus
Olszewska Magdalena
Pokrywka Dawid
Rybczyńska Dagmara
Samcik Katarzyna
Sielicka Maria
Soliński Krzysztof
Surma Natalia
Szpendowska Joanna
Turek Aleksandra
Wika Marcin
Wójtowicz Joanna
Zakrzewski Marek
KLASA IV w
Andrzejewska Zuzanna
Bartkowiak Justyna
Bogajewska Joanna
Chmielewska Paulina
Gadkowski Andrzej
Gucia Dorota
Jakubowicz Urszula
Jarmużek Jagoda
Kolesińska Anna
Kolesińska Zofia
Koszela Joanna
Krzekotowska Marta
Małecka Zuzanna
Mikołajczak Tymoteusz
Nawrot Ilona
Perinelle Guillaume
Roman Sonia
Ruga Katarzyna
Skibniewski Barnaba
Sroka Ewelina
Stańda Agata
Stasiakiewicz Zofia
Strugarek Agata
Suchora Michał
Szweda Andrzej
Wawrzyniak Ewa
Wiese Agnieszka
Wiśniewska Patrycja
Wittoń Patrycja
Woźniak Jerzy
2005
KLASA A3 ABAKUS wychowawca klasy: Halina Sikorska
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Szymon Bajon
Joanna Brzezińska
Dariusz Brzeziński
Tomasz Buchert
Dariusz Duda
Tomasz Gąska
Rafał Jasina
Mateusz Jusik
Bartosz Juszczak
Rafał Kabaciński
Marcin Kowiel
Mateusz Lisiecki
Olga Marszałek
Konrad Mofina
Natalia Piaskowska
Łukasz Przybył
Paulina Ratajczak
Marta Skalska
Mikołaj Skibiński
Mateusz Skowroński
Hubert Sójka
Jarosław Stachowiak
Wojciech Szmuc
Małgorzata Szymkowiak
Stanisław Woźniak
Andrzej Wróbel
Mikołaj Zimny
KLASA C3 COLUMBUS wychowawca klasy: Wojciech Wiecki
Karol Bandurski
Grzegorz Dubicki
Krystian Farat
Piotr Florysiak
Michał Kaczmarek
Krzysztof Kazimieruk
Izabela Kosicka
Wacław Kłos
Anna Król
Jan Lancmański
Agnieszka Malinger
Wiktor Maniecki
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
Elżbieta Nowak
Justyna Nowak
Piotr Nowicki
Angelika Paszkiewicz
Tomasz Piątek
Katarzyna Piechowiak
Daria Piwnicka
Tomasz Przewoźny
Bartosz Rogacki
Alicja Rura
Adam Rybicki
Dagny Stachowska
Dariusz Szudrzyński
Wiktoria Szydło
Michał Szymarek
Magdalena Tamborska
Maciej Twardowski
Joanna Urbanowska
Juliusz Wawrzyniak
Artur Zasadni
Monika Żuchowska
KLASA E3 EUROPA - wychowawca klasy: Teresa Bronowicka
Kornelia Boczkowska
Patrycja Cichoń
Monika Czerniak
Joanna Dutkiewicz
Łukasz Dybalski
Michał Fortuniak
Michał Friedrich
Jarosław Głodek
Maciej Jerzak
Eliza Kania
Anna Kruk
Filip Maćkowiak
Bartosz Majda
Julita Mańczak
Małgorzata Musiał
Roksana Najdek
Katarzyna Nowacka
Katarzyna Osipowicz
Maria Przybylska
Marzena Ratajczak
Kajetan Sikorski
Łukasz Skoczylas
Katarzyna Werbińska
Paulina Wierzba
Dobrosława Wierzbicka
Katarzyna Wojs
Jakub Zbierski
Anastazja Zydor
KLASA L3 LINGUA wychowawca klasy: Barbara Rapp
Jacek Dahlke
Anna Datko
Agnieszka Giecewicz
Dorota Grzegorek
Alicja Helak
Katarzyna Hofman
Anna Kołodyńska
Konrad Komorniczak
Natalia Kwaśna
Grzegorz Lewandowski
Beata Lisewska
Katarzyna Łukomska
Marianna Madalińska
Kamila Majchrzak
Jakub Marczyński
Zuzanna Mroczkowska
Anna Nowak
Marta Osińska
Kamila Pałaszewska
Robert Piechocki
Paulina Pieprzyk
Sylwia Poniedziałek
Monika Pinczyńska
Piotr Przybyła
Justyna Racek
Michał Radłowski
Karina Rejmer
Dobrochna Rewers
Katarzyna Rodziewicz
Alicja Rymkiewicz
Agnieszka Sobiak
Alicja Warczyńska
Natalia Weimann
Agata Wesołowska
Katarzyna Zazula
KLASA M3 - MEDICUS wychowawca klasy: Elżbieta Schwermer
Karolina Bora
Magdalena Cichocka
Ewa Dziewolska
Witold Fritzkowski
Magdalena Geisinger
Andrzej Hypki
Joanna Kaczmarek
Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
Ewa Krakowska
Aleksandra Król
Jadwiga Kulikowska
Michał Lesiak
Monika Leśniewska
Karina Michałowska
Natalia Napierała
Bartosz Neneman
Anna Nowak
Anna Pajkert
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Natalia Piechota
Radosław Plackowski
Joanna Ptaszyńska
Michał Rogacki
Bartosz Rypiński
Anna Sarnowska
Joanna Sieradzka
Natalia Siódmiak
Wiktor Synoracki
Agnieszka Trzcionka
Natalia Wilczak
KLASA 4W wychowawca klasy: Janina Szafarkiewicz
Ewa Bajbak
Martyna Barbaś
Małgorzata Bąbelek
Natalia Borek
Agnieszka Bukowska
Łucja Czyżewska
Anna Dybizbańska
Marta Figlerowicz
Hanna Kasprzak
Karolina Koszela
Joanna Kraśny
Wojciech Lipiak
Patrycja Michalak
Alicja Nowaczyk
Aleksandra Oracz
Arnaud Perinelle
Izabela Pertek
Joanna Pierożek
Marianna Pyda
Jakub Sikora
Joanna Skowrońska
Zuzanna Sobierajewicz
Daria Starybrat
Zofia Staszkiewicz
Marianna Szeib
Małgorzata Trzcielińska
Maciej Tupko
Marta Wyszyńska
Paulina Zydorowicz
2006
KLASA 3A wychowawca klasy: Tomasz Gronek
Amadeusz Andrzejewski
Tomasz Antkowiak
Maciej Bąk
Elżbieta Biegała
Rafał Danielczak
Piotr Frankowski
Agata Gallas
Anna Jankiewicz
Mateusz Jankowski
Ryszard Jędraszyk
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mateusz Komorniczak
Aleksandra Konstańczak
Agnieszka Kręglewska
Antoni Krokowicz
Anna Kryszczyńska
Marek Matuszak
Wojciech Mrówczyński
Dariusz Mróz
Tomasz Nikiel
Natalia Nowak
Tomasz Osiadło
Jakub Pawłowski
Małgorzata Pospiech
Rafał Rzeszotarski
Adam Sajna
Amadeusz Skiba
Michał Stangierski
Maciej Stryczniewicz
Maciej Szafarkiewicz
Barbara Tadzik
Piotr Turkowski
Jędrzej Wysocki
KLASA 3C wychowawca klasy: Małgorzata Sobańska
Magdalena Błażejewska
Piotr Brodnicki
Patrycja Buchert
Bogumił Czajkowski
Marcin Dondajewski
Aleksandra Drobnik
Joanna Dukat
Joanna Dziamska
Sara Florczak
Michał Forycki
Aleksandra Gałęska
Jan Goliński
Kinga Grzybowska
Wojciech Janiak
Joanna Jurkiewicz
Dominik Kajdan
Jakub Kuchta
Marcin Łojewski
Filip Misan
Jakub Nowak
Paweł Rosa
Agnieszka Schilling
Natalia Sieradzka
Jacek Skiba
Katarzyna Stępniak
Michał Tamowicz
Weronika Wałek
Adam Wierciński
Adam Woźniak
KLASA 3E wychowawca klasy: Maria Pakuła
Joanna Budzowska
Małgorzata Chełkowska
Krzysztof Drozdowicz
Rafał Duber
Bogna Gruchot
Agnieszka Gruszka
Mikołaj Kaczmarek
Aleksandra Klebusz
Szymon Koloch
Anna Kowalczyk
Diana Krasowiak
Adam Kupsik
Katarzyna Kurzyńska
Maria Kwiecińska
Natalia Macyra
Anna Matz
Natalia Nowicka
Katarzyna Pater
Wojciech Rost
Monika Różańska
Jakub Rudawski
Jagna Sobierajewicz
Natalia Staniszewska
Marianna Szajdak
Marta Szarszewska
Lidia Szatkowska
Dorota Szturemska
Anna Śron
Aleksandra Waligóra
Aldona Weber
Maciej Wróbel
KLASA 3G wychowawca klasy: Małgorzata Górzna
Paula Bednarz
Sara Ben Amer
Adrianna Blumczyńska
Mikołaj Belka
Karolina Chmielewska
Jakub Dobkiewicz
Piotr Giżewski
Marta Głowacka
Ewa Golińska
Joanna Grudzińska
Alicja Jakuszak
Hanna Kanecka
Klaudia Kotynia
Elżbieta Michalak
Ewa Nowicka
Luiza Philips
Karolina Prokopowicz
Karol Skibniewski
Alicja Sowiar
Joanna Starczewska
Marta Stelmaszyk
Stanisław Suchora
Radosław Szafranek
Barbara Szcześniak
Maria Szymiec
Natalia Tylman
Alicja Walczak
Joanna Wereda
Katarzyna Woźniak
Marta Zgrabczyńska
KLASA 3L wychowawca klasy: Ewa Wika
Olga Banaszyk
Patryk Barełkowski
Maria Bobrowska
Magdalena Bukowiak
Magdalena Cellary
Krzysztof Drews
Michał Figas
Paweł Głogowski
Michał Jankowski
Agata Katrusiak
Wiktoria Kaźmierczak
Joanna Klebusz
Anna Kostka
Błażej Krotoski
Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
Anna Łukomska
Mikołaj Musielak
Marta Nather
Jakub Nowicki
Kamila Olczyk
Adam Pelz
Katarzyna Pędzich
Joanna Piórewicz
Alicja Plenzler
Paulina Pokorzyńska
Tomasz Reich
Kamil Siemiński
Agata Szofer
Tomasz Taciak
Paweł Urbanowski
Agata Wenerska
Katarzyna Woźniak
Marta Zalewska
Zuzanna Zimny
KLASA 3M wychowawca klasy: Halina Szymańska 
Agata Adamczewska
Paulina Banach
Patryk Bartkowiak
Dorota Bogajewska
Konrad Boral
Michał Cegłowski
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Teresa Ganowicz
Anna Hekmat
Piotr Iwański
Katarzyna Karcz
Tomasz Kawa
Michał Knopkiewicz
Iga Kondziela
Sylwia Kwiatek
Jacek Latos
Dawid Lewandowski
Radosław Lulkiewicz
Monika Mielcarek
Jędrzej Nowaczyk
Agata Ojdowska
Jakub Przybylski
Błażej Rozpłochowski
Patrycja Skitek
Katarzyna Stankowska
Katarzyna Szatkowska
Małgorzata Szkudlarek
Monika Śniechowska
Anna Świder
Katarzyna Wicher
Roman Zagrodnik
Maciej Zdun